TFT Augment Stats Set 6.5 Patch 12.10 OCE

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Set 6.5: Neon Nights. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Ancient ArchivesAncient Archives God / S+66.47-2.454.4152.36%12.87%7.09%
Arcane CrestArcane Crest Fair / B45.83+6.404.4150.84%11.50%0.98%
Arcanist CrownArcanist Crown Weak / C44.27+6.174.4250.88%11.55%0.47%
Arcanist HeartArcanist Heart Fair / B48.63+8.184.2854.29%12.62%0.93%
Archangel's EmbraceArchangel's Embrace God / S+66.47-2.104.0757.19%17.63%4.45%
Ardent CenserArdent Censer God / S+60.12-9.583.8562.34%18.72%1.00%
Armor PlatingArmor Plating God / S+60.29+5.964.0158.69%20.71%1.11%
AscensionAscension Strong / S56.22-2.534.4350.49%13.03%3.97%
Assassin CrestAssassin Crest Fair / B45.99-4.014.2856.07%10.33%0.57%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Fair / B45.55+1.944.3453.16%11.19%0.58%
Backfoot IBackfoot I Strong / S56.60-5.044.4450.17%12.97%4.18%
Backfoot IIBackfoot II God / S+64.31-3.584.2255.20%14.02%5.41%
Backfoot IIIBackfoot III Fair / B47.88-3.954.3651.81%12.35%1.17%
Band of ThievesBand of Thieves Weak / C44.24+3.004.4452.47%9.52%0.95%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Weak / C45.15+2.744.5348.13%11.23%1.35%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Fair / B48.73+1.294.3950.40%12.78%1.50%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Weak / C41.78+3.864.6545.97%12.23%0.34%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Strong / S53.93-11.224.3451.48%14.38%2.51%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I Strong / S55.59-0.484.5249.12%12.00%4.40%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II Fair / B47.14+3.494.3951.35%11.53%1.30%
Bodyguard CrestBodyguard Crest Good / A50.63-9.594.2553.82%13.61%1.27%
Bodyguard CrownBodyguard Crown Strong / S54.86-14.013.9656.14%17.67%0.50%
Bodyguard HeartBodyguard Heart Good / A50.82-4.494.2255.55%13.50%1.12%
Broken StopwatchBroken Stopwatch Strong / S54.75-13.694.0158.19%16.49%0.75%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Weak / C42.48+3.134.6245.59%10.63%1.10%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Bad / D38.32-3.404.6945.69%8.96%0.36%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Weak / C45.23+4.864.5348.18%12.71%0.87%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Bad / D34.66-0.474.5653.49%2.33%0.20%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Fair / B45.57+8.794.3951.53%13.08%0.29%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Bad / D37.00-1.994.7751.06%6.38%0.22%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Good / A50.77-2.474.2454.92%15.50%0.53%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I Strong / S58.19-2.384.4449.62%13.74%4.51%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+68.04-4.904.1656.06%15.20%6.05%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S59.82+1.613.8264.91%15.54%1.42%
Challenger CrestChallenger Crest Weak / C44.65+3.824.6148.30%11.37%1.23%
Challenger CrownChallenger Crown Weak / C41.52+0.654.5845.23%11.61%0.45%
Challenger HeartChallenger Heart Bad / D40.64+1.014.7745.76%9.58%0.98%
Challenger UnityChallenger Unity Bad / D40.56-0.744.7844.16%10.35%0.94%
Chemical Overload IChemical Overload I Good / A52.89+3.044.0060.86%14.01%0.60%
Chemical Overload IIChemical Overload II Strong / S55.23-1.403.9461.18%15.65%0.65%
Chemtech CrestChemtech Crest Weak / C42.23-10.774.4849.28%9.16%0.85%
Chemtech CrownChemtech Crown Good / A49.38-3.294.0358.84%12.31%0.31%
Chemtech HeartChemtech Heart Fair / B48.09-2.124.2953.78%12.78%0.78%
Chemtech UnityChemtech Unity Weak / C41.33-2.944.5447.98%9.27%0.76%
Clear MindClear Mind Fair / B48.88+3.664.3453.05%15.35%0.35%
Clockwork HeartClockwork Heart Good / A51.91-6.284.1854.06%15.40%0.97%
Clockwork SoulClockwork Soul Strong / S57.99-7.443.8662.64%17.93%0.50%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+71.26+0.114.2255.33%13.56%7.71%
Concussive BlowsConcussive Blows Good / A49.50-1.394.1655.96%12.72%0.73%
CutthroatCutthroat Fair / B49.12+4.614.0759.68%11.22%0.46%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B46.28-1.894.3051.39%11.78%0.80%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Strong / S58.06-1.924.0656.72%15.68%2.37%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Fair / B47.56-8.244.2454.06%12.92%0.41%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Fair / B48.91-3.874.2054.95%12.31%0.90%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Strong / S56.92-6.154.0457.57%15.06%2.06%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III God / S+59.93+7.123.8757.69%22.03%0.45%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A49.28-4.014.2753.13%13.21%1.08%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Strong / S59.68-6.754.1056.38%16.45%2.73%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A52.67-5.283.9460.10%13.78%0.51%
Debonair CrestDebonair Crest Good / A51.03-3.064.1657.67%12.98%0.95%
Debonair CrownDebonair Crown God / S+69.19+5.683.4171.35%23.49%0.34%
Debonair HeartDebonair Heart Fair / B49.21-6.354.2356.09%12.30%0.91%
Disintegrator IDisintegrator I Good / A51.62+0.504.5349.74%11.20%3.28%
Disintegrator IIDisintegrator II Strong / S58.71-0.484.2754.18%12.52%4.25%
Disintegrator IIIDisintegrator III Good / A51.33+1.754.1557.69%13.33%0.96%
DominanceDominance Good / A49.71+1.344.2255.27%13.74%0.68%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D32.22+1.015.0934.09%9.09%0.21%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Bad / D38.68+5.184.8341.29%11.43%0.39%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
DuetDuet God / S+62.82+3.713.8262.73%19.90%1.33%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Good / A50.88+1.704.3054.40%11.08%2.17%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Fair / B47.58+2.124.3652.78%11.31%1.31%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Bad / D37.14+1.014.7944.55%8.68%0.29%
En GardeEn Garde Fair / B47.25-3.574.3254.33%11.61%0.87%
Enchanter HeartEnchanter Heart God / S+63.11-8.133.7863.94%20.26%1.13%
Enchanter SoulEnchanter Soul God / S+71.36+10.273.3471.34%24.75%0.49%
Enforcer HeartEnforcer Heart Weak / C41.79+6.364.7246.77%11.66%0.51%
ExilesExiles Weak / C41.80+0.074.6048.40%10.16%0.66%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B45.36+0.964.3950.60%10.70%1.08%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C43.04+2.744.6652.83%11.32%0.25%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Weak / C42.82+4.184.5848.19%10.26%0.97%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Fair / B48.49+10.834.3153.44%13.55%0.62%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Strong / S56.82+21.604.0560.98%19.51%0.19%
First Aid KitFirst Aid Kit Good / A53.21-3.614.3751.95%15.26%1.99%
Four ScoreFour Score Good / A49.76-3.824.5449.08%10.54%2.98%
Future SightFuture Sight Weak / C43.48-2.214.6944.15%11.66%1.36%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Fair / B46.79+1.684.2658.21%11.14%0.29%
Gold ReservesGold Reserves Bad / D40.83+7.424.8341.15%13.11%0.56%
Golden Gifts IGolden Gifts I Fair / B48.61-1.824.5947.77%12.86%2.07%
Golden Gifts IIGolden Gifts II Weak / C43.34-2.364.4749.56%11.41%0.43%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Good / A50.42+1.634.4549.27%15.25%1.52%
HexnovaHexnova Fair / B45.95+4.034.1160.37%8.18%0.48%
Hextech CrownHextech Crown Weak / C41.95+6.024.2552.27%8.55%0.26%
Hextech HeartHextech Heart Weak / C45.08+10.624.2457.43%8.10%0.78%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Fair / B46.04-0.924.5248.45%11.78%1.42%
High FiveHigh Five Strong / S58.20-2.124.3951.19%11.26%5.05%
High RollerHigh Roller Good / A52.88+5.054.2254.33%13.64%1.89%
Hyper RollHyper Roll Fair / B48.92+6.794.2555.72%13.86%0.35%
Innovator HeartInnovator Heart Fair / B48.51-8.704.2752.75%12.33%1.16%
Instant InjectionInstant Injection Good / A50.98-3.674.2153.31%15.29%0.84%
Irresistible CharmIrresistible Charm Good / A52.18-3.824.0857.95%13.35%1.08%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S55.72-2.834.5449.24%12.55%4.27%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C44.19+4.074.4949.64%9.95%1.22%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+64.41-0.024.2753.64%12.87%6.09%
JunkyardJunkyard Bad / D37.87-5.384.8641.81%10.26%0.46%
Keepers IKeepers I Weak / C43.20-2.304.5748.43%9.97%1.14%
Keepers IIKeepers II Fair / B49.00+0.984.3452.61%11.48%1.71%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Weak / C44.59+1.544.6448.48%10.25%1.59%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Fair / B46.34+3.354.4850.30%10.79%1.55%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Bad / D38.25+2.214.6047.87%7.38%0.47%
Level Up!Level Up! Good / A50.95-1.034.4249.59%13.98%2.02%
Lifelong LearningLifelong Learning Good / A51.66+1.234.2754.97%16.70%0.49%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S55.87-0.224.3352.53%14.48%2.99%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Good / A51.75-1.384.2355.79%12.19%1.82%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Bad / D38.15-2.274.6246.73%7.76%0.46%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Weak / C43.07-2.284.5849.66%9.38%1.13%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Fair / B48.29+1.184.3952.79%10.71%1.78%
Makeshift Armor IIIMakeshift Armor III Bad / D34.25-2.784.7244.57%5.56%0.30%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Strong / S57.27-5.113.8661.74%18.51%0.22%
Meditation IMeditation I Fair / B45.48+0.514.3452.12%10.33%0.98%
Meditation IIMeditation II Fair / B48.92+3.794.3054.44%11.76%1.27%
Meditation IIIMeditation III Bad / D40.66+0.034.4447.54%9.84%0.29%
Mercenary CrestMercenary Crest Bad / D34.64-0.595.3833.87%10.51%0.86%
Mercenary HeartMercenary Heart Weak / C41.45-4.905.1537.87%13.98%1.25%
Mercenary SoulMercenary Soul Fair / B48.10+6.374.8142.12%20.16%0.50%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Fair / B48.89+6.894.3255.89%12.71%0.85%
Mutant CrestMutant Crest Good / A53.03-0.754.1655.14%14.65%1.41%
Mutant CrownMutant Crown Good / A50.61+0.094.1157.16%13.90%0.51%
Mutant HeartMutant Heart Strong / S54.87-1.514.0257.79%15.14%1.28%
New RecruitNew Recruit Good / A49.65-1.694.3752.03%11.76%1.95%
One For AllOne For All God / S+62.54+4.073.8659.86%22.99%0.71%
OverpowerOverpower Bad / D39.42+0.514.5347.32%7.99%0.62%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Good / A51.39+3.844.5748.46%13.00%2.84%
PaydayPayday Fair / B45.92-9.204.4050.24%12.92%0.60%
Phalanx IPhalanx I Strong / S54.73+0.544.2854.75%14.36%2.31%
Phalanx IIPhalanx II Strong / S55.23-1.664.2653.56%13.36%2.92%
Phalanx IIIPhalanx III Good / A49.42+0.054.3754.68%14.18%0.73%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Good / A52.05-1.214.4550.93%12.01%2.92%
PiratesPirates Bad / D34.89-1.975.3533.14%11.02%0.83%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+75.96-7.684.2354.30%14.12%9.33%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A50.16-3.154.3651.56%12.04%2.08%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D36.99+2.364.8742.08%8.46%0.74%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Good / A52.28-0.734.3752.32%14.97%1.72%
Runic Shield IRunic Shield I Fair / B45.74+5.784.3155.72%10.12%0.64%
Runic Shield IIRunic Shield II Fair / B48.77+4.924.2456.30%12.02%0.85%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Weak / C44.67-1.294.6946.09%9.69%2.16%
Scholar HeartScholar Heart Fair / B47.05-0.774.3552.40%12.93%0.65%
Scholar SoulScholar Soul Fair / B47.48-1.084.2456.03%12.41%0.35%
Scrap CrestScrap Crest Weak / C43.61-7.164.3952.36%9.33%0.72%
Scrap HeartScrap Heart Weak / C43.47-5.754.4249.78%10.25%0.75%
Scrap SoulScrap Soul Bad / D39.14+4.434.7545.80%10.13%0.31%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Good / A53.59-2.054.4352.60%11.64%3.31%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II Strong / S57.39+1.544.3353.00%12.36%4.13%
Self RepairSelf Repair Good / A53.53+0.344.0857.93%14.91%1.02%
Share the SpotlightShare the Spotlight Strong / S53.72-1.374.2451.49%20.22%0.40%
SharpshooterSharpshooter Fair / B46.50+12.174.4151.32%14.16%0.28%
Shrug It OffShrug It Off Strong / S59.66+6.903.8959.69%19.57%0.92%
Smoke BombSmoke Bomb Good / A50.58-2.284.0457.87%13.32%0.51%
Sniper CrestSniper Crest Fair / B48.73-3.254.3852.88%12.96%1.17%
Sniper CrownSniper Crown Bad / D40.19-10.104.6747.06%9.98%0.42%
Sniper HeartSniper Heart Good / A51.56-4.884.2654.78%15.05%1.02%
Sniper's NestSniper's Nest God / S+63.07+3.583.8560.44%21.26%1.32%
So SmallSo Small God / S+61.75+10.713.8661.81%19.41%1.35%
Socialite HeartSocialite Heart Fair / B45.70+2.014.7245.62%11.78%1.91%
Socialite SoulSocialite Soul Fair / B49.16+5.624.3251.97%14.58%0.79%
Spell BladeSpell Blade Good / A53.51+7.464.0060.89%13.82%0.82%
Stand Behind MeStand Behind Me Good / A53.46+4.564.0859.41%15.53%0.60%
Stand United IStand United I Good / A49.77-5.624.3253.72%14.55%0.79%
Stand United IIStand United II Good / A51.93-9.784.2753.11%13.87%1.72%
Stand United IIIStand United III Good / A51.54-7.214.0356.85%15.18%0.32%
Stored PowerStored Power Fair / B48.94+8.274.0761.05%10.85%0.42%
Striker CrestStriker Crest Weak / C44.01-0.504.3352.19%9.53%0.75%
Striker CrownStriker Crown Fair / B46.23+6.254.3454.41%12.37%0.28%
Striker HeartStriker Heart Fair / B47.72+8.234.2953.37%12.59%0.74%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S57.81+2.164.3952.26%12.26%4.48%
Syndicate CrestSyndicate Crest Good / A52.86-0.204.1854.04%16.09%1.00%
Syndicate CrownSyndicate Crown Good / A52.21-4.164.0858.25%15.30%0.37%
Syndicate HeartSyndicate Heart Fair / B47.94-5.044.4849.75%15.04%0.74%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg God / S+70.79+6.113.5565.73%26.53%0.84%
Thieving RascalsThieving Rascals Good / A51.67+2.714.4349.27%17.37%1.21%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Fair / B49.01-1.784.3953.70%11.78%1.57%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I Good / A52.84-1.084.5947.69%10.79%4.16%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II Strong / S58.02+0.594.4849.77%10.82%5.44%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans God / S+60.07-3.264.2056.36%12.04%4.47%
Titanic ForceTitanic Force Good / A50.58+1.324.1654.33%14.85%0.61%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Good / A49.86+1.774.3552.71%12.75%1.59%
Treasure Trove ITreasure Trove I Good / A53.10-2.374.3251.75%14.62%2.10%
Treasure Trove IITreasure Trove II Good / A51.47+1.354.2655.16%14.28%1.16%
Treasure Trove IIITreasure Trove III Good / A50.28+0.574.1258.09%13.61%0.42%
Tri Force ITri Force I Weak / C44.99+3.364.4548.84%12.82%0.56%
Tri Force IITri Force II Fair / B48.69-2.494.2554.27%12.44%0.95%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Weak / C42.67+1.034.4153.66%9.76%0.19%
True JusticeTrue Justice Good / A52.20-8.434.2055.43%16.35%0.58%
True TwosTrue Twos Strong / S54.00+5.914.1157.76%15.20%1.15%
Twinshot HeartTwinshot Heart Fair / B47.52+2.214.3750.18%13.28%0.98%
Twinshot SoulTwinshot Soul Bad / D39.62+6.624.7146.06%10.14%0.40%
UnderdogsUnderdogs Strong / S55.59-0.264.2154.95%14.78%2.31%
Unstable EvolutionUnstable Evolution Good / A50.83+0.014.1654.75%13.75%1.04%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Fair / B46.61-2.664.3852.89%11.87%0.83%
Very VIPVery VIP Weak / C44.29-5.674.5748.83%11.05%1.08%
Weakspot IWeakspot I Strong / S58.69-5.034.3053.93%13.58%3.95%
Weakspot IIWeakspot II God / S+65.40-4.124.1456.24%14.82%5.25%
Weakspot IIIWeakspot III Fair / B48.95-8.554.2854.17%12.28%1.16%
WindfallWindfall Fair / B49.03-1.244.3250.51%13.66%1.25%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Strong / S54.43+2.824.1455.50%18.56%0.52%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Weak / C43.87+5.174.3855.13%9.32%0.46%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
tftmode
tft
12.10
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger