TFT Augment Stats Set 7 Patch 12.12

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Set 7: Dragonlands. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
AFKAFK Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
AFKAFK Good / A53.57+3.294.2853.60%16.41%1.27%
Ancient Archive IIAncient Archive II Weak / C42.24-1.754.8543.17%9.78%3.79%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Good / A54.05-0.794.7844.50%10.30%12.13%
AscensionAscension God / S+64.78-0.204.3951.87%13.18%14.33%
Assassin CrestAssassin Crest Strong / S59.85+2.573.9360.86%16.54%2.23%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown God / S+68.67-2.813.5368.58%20.56%0.85%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Fair / B48.10+7.264.3852.11%12.69%1.19%
Astral HeartAstral Heart Bad / D34.35-6.405.0439.51%7.42%1.38%
Astral SoulAstral Soul Bad / D32.55-8.954.9940.88%6.19%0.49%
Axiom Arc IAxiom Arc I Weak / C42.51-4.874.9141.87%9.49%4.90%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Weak / C41.82-8.244.9541.26%8.32%5.77%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I Strong / S58.87+2.124.3053.55%13.97%7.91%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Fair / B45.36-1.034.5249.93%10.65%2.19%
Beast's DenBeast's Den Good / A50.37-0.244.3153.49%13.37%1.70%
Bench BackupBench Backup Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Best Friends IBest Friends I Good / A52.78+2.484.3453.03%14.45%2.86%
Best Friends IIBest Friends II Strong / S60.60+4.534.0857.51%17.26%3.94%
Best Friends IIIBest Friends III Strong / S55.72+4.454.1256.75%16.47%1.20%
Better TogetherBetter Together Good / A51.39+1.054.4450.99%12.55%4.55%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Fair / B47.47-2.514.3452.78%12.36%0.68%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Good / A53.25-1.614.2155.46%14.61%1.84%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Fair / B44.78+3.894.5149.84%11.51%0.86%
Blue BatteryBlue Battery Strong / S55.78-8.654.5149.70%11.90%9.44%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Fair / B44.67-7.964.4750.82%9.54%2.20%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Bad / D40.48-9.584.5748.79%8.75%0.60%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Fair / B48.13-6.614.3253.27%11.10%2.18%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Weak / C42.77+3.094.6745.94%12.25%0.39%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Fair / B48.76+7.154.3352.75%13.52%0.48%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Good / A50.96+11.424.2654.13%14.67%0.20%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Fair / B48.04-0.464.3752.25%12.91%0.92%
Cannoneer CrestCannoneer Crest Weak / C44.60+6.804.5848.30%10.11%2.82%
Cannoneer CrownCannoneer Crown Fair / B45.65+5.304.4051.76%11.20%0.88%
Cannoneer HeartCannoneer Heart Good / A50.85+8.324.3153.75%12.73%2.61%
Cavalier CrestCavalier Crest Strong / S57.76+6.124.0857.94%16.72%2.11%
Cavalier CrownCavalier Crown God / S+67.22+4.203.5767.49%20.40%0.61%
Cavalier HeartCavalier Heart Fair / B49.01+4.414.3951.59%13.51%1.42%
Cavalier UnityCavalier Unity God / S+63.42+6.273.9060.51%21.49%0.52%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+61.28+3.684.4051.45%14.14%10.77%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+69.15+2.184.2454.61%15.10%14.54%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S58.90+1.604.1556.18%16.45%4.13%
Clear MindClear Mind Good / A49.26-0.004.4351.09%14.74%0.66%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Weak / C41.20-0.144.8743.11%11.41%1.52%
Combat Training ICombat Training I Fair / B46.46-1.804.6546.62%12.50%2.85%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+64.47+1.004.3752.41%12.94%14.05%
ConvergenceConvergence Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Bad / D38.02+7.405.1438.14%12.63%0.22%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Good / A51.71-1.054.4649.72%16.75%1.43%
CutthroatCutthroat Good / A52.69+10.564.1856.16%14.22%1.31%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Good / A49.56+0.684.3253.83%13.02%1.29%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Strong / S59.61+3.244.0258.76%16.75%2.93%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Strong / S56.89+2.094.0059.60%16.42%0.72%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Good / A50.77+2.414.3153.31%14.27%1.22%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Good / A55.27+2.524.1955.50%15.35%2.59%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Good / A49.42+0.904.2854.14%13.35%0.61%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A49.71-2.384.3752.33%13.77%1.39%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Strong / S55.27-3.494.2055.44%15.18%2.84%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A51.17-3.984.2853.45%15.05%0.64%
Devastating ChargeDevastating Charge Good / A51.66+3.994.2853.49%15.16%0.99%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D40.33-4.804.7245.15%10.74%0.18%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Fair / B48.04-0.864.4749.75%14.32%0.52%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Fair / B45.56-6.294.5649.56%12.84%0.24%
Dragon AllianceDragon Alliance Fair / B48.84+2.334.5248.50%14.15%2.01%
Dragon HordeDragon Horde Fair / B49.10+2.414.5048.96%14.19%1.94%
Dragonmancer CrestDragonmancer Crest Good / A51.83+12.464.4151.33%12.87%4.41%
Dragonmancer CrownDragonmancer Crown Good / A49.14+9.664.3453.21%12.85%1.39%
Dragonmancer HeartDragonmancer Heart Good / A54.12+13.834.2853.83%14.34%3.56%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Strong / S55.45+3.684.2455.23%13.53%4.79%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Strong / S56.57+2.824.0858.30%14.02%3.56%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Fair / B48.10-0.054.2654.84%11.47%1.03%
Essence TheftEssence Theft Weak / C41.29-0.234.7146.31%10.78%0.63%
Eternal ProtectionEternal Protection Fair / B47.71-1.904.4152.30%11.96%1.67%
Evoker CrestEvoker Crest Bad / D38.18-7.964.8743.09%9.64%0.78%
Evoker CrownEvoker Crown Bad / D34.49-4.964.9141.47%7.68%0.26%
Evoker HeartEvoker Heart Bad / D37.79-3.814.9341.37%10.24%0.63%
Exiles IExiles I Fair / B48.00+1.234.4251.22%13.19%1.07%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B48.54+0.144.4451.14%13.36%1.43%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C42.17-1.414.6945.70%11.85%0.40%
Eye of the StormEye of the Storm Fair / B48.23+6.114.4052.16%12.52%1.48%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Fair / B46.22-3.664.4251.74%10.31%2.23%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Fair / B45.67-4.184.3952.75%10.12%1.56%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Weak / C43.87-3.544.4152.57%9.69%0.66%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Fair / B46.97-0.474.5947.86%12.09%3.06%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Fair / B47.55-1.864.5648.54%11.67%3.57%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Weak / C43.98+0.714.5848.34%10.92%1.49%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Weak / C43.97+0.074.5448.52%11.92%0.38%
Gadget ExpertGadget Expert Strong / S57.82+2.604.1157.37%14.44%4.55%
Gear UpgradesGear Upgrades Strong / S55.60+3.494.1656.54%16.38%1.50%
Greater AllegianceGreater Allegiance Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Guardian CrestGuardian Crest Fair / B45.38-2.084.4850.79%11.07%1.41%
Guardian CrownGuardian Crown Fair / B45.67+1.874.4152.16%11.53%0.41%
Guardian HeartGuardian Heart Bad / D38.43-1.784.8143.98%8.78%1.30%
Guild CrestGuild Crest God / S+67.24+5.523.7563.61%20.79%2.51%
Guild CrownGuild Crown God / S+66.99+3.333.6765.05%21.41%0.79%
Guild HeartGuild Heart Strong / S55.95+5.314.1356.81%16.16%1.81%
HallucinateHallucinate Fair / B48.21-0.064.4650.48%12.95%1.94%
Heroic PresenceHeroic Presence Fair / B47.22-3.514.3253.97%10.96%1.36%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Fair / B46.89-2.074.6646.68%12.03%3.67%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B48.25+0.814.5449.47%11.32%4.10%
Hot ShotHot Shot God / S+62.92+11.143.8861.66%17.55%3.35%
HustlerHustler Weak / C42.17-1.774.6048.53%10.26%0.70%
InspireInspire Good / A53.57+13.214.3652.52%14.32%3.86%
Intercosmic GiftsIntercosmic Gifts Bad / D38.36-10.664.9242.13%8.64%2.28%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S59.09+3.154.4451.05%12.81%10.53%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Fair / B45.72+0.024.5749.08%10.28%3.25%
Jade CrestJade Crest Good / A51.41+2.094.1856.41%12.73%1.68%
Jade HeartJade Heart Fair / B45.84+0.244.4451.64%10.53%1.83%
Jade SoulJade Soul Fair / B48.47+0.794.2355.72%11.74%0.62%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus Strong / S56.47-1.334.6047.87%11.31%11.44%
Last StandLast Stand Good / A51.25+1.254.3751.63%15.89%0.90%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Fair / B45.66-0.894.7543.23%14.86%1.36%
Level Up!Level Up! Good / A51.80-2.034.5748.01%13.40%5.56%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Strong / S57.82-0.504.1356.25%17.91%1.80%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Loot MasterLoot Master Good / A53.89+5.784.3352.53%16.54%1.97%
Loot MasterLoot Master Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Good / A54.42-5.724.3952.19%12.96%6.09%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Good / A51.27-9.154.3952.07%12.05%4.45%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Fair / B46.55-10.584.4451.09%11.67%1.53%
Mage ConferenceMage Conference Fair / B47.55-16.294.6445.89%15.21%1.44%
Mage ConferenceMage Conference Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mage CrestMage Crest Weak / C41.28-17.344.8941.30%10.37%3.20%
Mage CrownMage Crown Weak / C44.63-17.324.5648.42%11.89%1.07%
Mage HeartMage Heart Weak / C41.19-13.784.8243.40%10.33%2.27%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Fair / B46.74-0.454.5249.51%11.88%2.29%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Fair / B47.83-1.314.5149.84%11.53%3.33%
Makeshift Armor IIIMakeshift Armor III Bad / D37.96-1.564.7944.93%8.50%0.80%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Fair / B45.26-1.434.5547.87%13.38%0.32%
Meditation IMeditation I Fair / B45.02-7.974.6247.39%12.10%1.72%
Meditation IIMeditation II Fair / B44.98-9.714.5948.18%10.94%2.42%
Meditation IIIMeditation III Bad / D37.18-14.264.8443.04%8.92%0.55%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Fair / B49.12-0.594.2655.10%10.49%2.67%
Mirage CrestMirage Crest Good / A51.42+3.194.3851.66%14.49%2.39%
Mirage CrownMirage Crown Good / A51.13+3.864.2954.41%14.74%0.67%
Mirage HeartMirage Heart Good / A49.17+3.644.4649.93%13.95%1.92%
Mystic HeartMystic Heart Fair / B46.18-6.504.5449.30%13.07%0.88%
Mystic SoulMystic Soul Weak / C43.80-8.544.6347.39%12.67%0.23%
New RecruitNew Recruit Good / A54.45+0.334.3253.44%12.24%6.14%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Fair / B48.35+1.764.8143.25%12.75%5.75%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Good / A54.01+2.294.4949.66%13.23%6.71%
Partners UnitedPartners United Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Party FavorsParty Favors God / S+63.43+12.573.9260.03%20.71%1.50%
Party FavorsParty Favors Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Party Time!Party Time! Good / A50.98+9.364.3253.15%13.19%2.56%
PenitencePenitence Weak / C42.36-0.664.5449.44%9.38%1.20%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Good / A49.55-4.214.3452.59%13.98%0.88%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Good / A51.26+0.344.4849.95%12.24%5.31%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+80.75+1.764.1955.76%14.73%23.63%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IPreparation I Good / A51.50+1.294.5149.38%14.67%3.47%
Preparation IIPreparation II Good / A49.81-1.304.5049.90%14.08%2.49%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Weak / C44.39-1.194.6946.76%13.04%0.81%
Press the AttackPress the Attack Strong / S60.89+0.443.9460.81%16.83%2.95%
Profit SharingProfit Sharing Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A53.32+1.734.4151.70%12.04%6.31%
Ragewing CrestRagewing Crest Bad / D36.28-3.235.0339.89%8.31%1.93%
Ragewing CrownRagewing Crown Weak / C41.72+1.054.6546.35%10.53%0.92%
Ragewing HeartRagewing Heart Bad / D40.05-3.614.8243.39%9.79%1.84%
Reckless SpendingReckless Spending Bad / D33.83+5.615.2035.72%9.39%0.74%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D39.22+0.094.9641.80%10.67%1.18%
Revel CrownRevel Crown God / S+62.72+11.323.6666.68%16.96%0.94%
Revel HeartRevel Heart Fair / B47.68+8.384.3752.35%11.54%1.91%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Good / A49.95-0.504.5947.96%12.53%4.99%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Fair / B46.24-1.044.6347.07%12.04%2.90%
RicochetRicochet Weak / C44.60+8.424.5848.04%10.08%2.94%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B46.23-0.684.6447.24%10.51%4.29%
Scalescorn CrestScalescorn Crest Good / A52.08-3.834.1856.56%13.72%1.15%
Scalescorn CrownScalescorn Crown Strong / S61.15-2.703.7963.72%17.75%0.44%
Scalescorn HeartScalescorn Heart Good / A49.17-2.824.2954.80%12.59%0.91%
ScorchScorch Strong / S61.14-2.414.0956.99%19.20%2.77%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I God / S+63.12+2.714.3552.65%13.89%11.92%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+66.93+0.614.2953.97%13.88%14.33%
Shapeshifter HeartShapeshifter Heart Weak / C42.14-0.624.6547.28%10.19%1.30%
Shapeshifter SoulShapeshifter Soul Weak / C44.64+6.024.3852.71%10.30%0.47%
Share-o-selShare-o-sel Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Shimmerscale CrestShimmerscale Crest Strong / S56.32+11.034.3950.28%19.96%1.61%
Shimmerscale HeartShimmerscale Heart Good / A51.39+8.614.6146.11%17.61%2.03%
Shimmerscale SoulShimmerscale Soul Fair / B48.66+8.404.5946.69%16.58%0.56%
Stand United IStand United I Strong / S60.42+3.174.0458.10%18.47%2.39%
Stand United IIStand United II God / S+64.71+2.783.9460.05%18.99%4.18%
Stand United IIIStand United III Strong / S59.13+3.203.9959.41%17.97%1.11%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S59.59+1.084.4051.85%12.66%10.67%
Swiftshot CrestSwiftshot Crest Weak / C41.84-4.514.6846.64%9.87%1.70%
Swiftshot CrownSwiftshot Crown Weak / C42.01-5.434.5449.23%9.65%0.73%
Swiftshot HeartSwiftshot Heart Weak / C42.33-5.014.6447.71%10.12%1.41%
TantrumTantrum Good / A55.19-0.714.2654.21%16.26%2.44%
Tempest CrestTempest Crest Bad / D39.85-1.864.6746.41%8.78%1.20%
Tempest CrownTempest Crown Fair / B45.52+2.904.3353.27%10.55%0.45%
Tempest HeartTempest Heart Weak / C43.81+0.424.5548.55%11.02%1.12%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg God / S+64.46+0.064.0455.67%23.36%1.64%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Think FastThink Fast Good / A51.96+3.364.2355.69%13.18%2.08%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Fair / B46.65-0.654.6147.85%10.39%4.46%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I Strong / S59.92+4.244.4650.63%12.88%11.35%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+64.75+3.574.4251.42%12.92%14.80%
TiamatTiamat Weak / C42.74-3.934.6347.42%10.19%1.71%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Strong / S56.76+2.254.3353.38%10.65%9.50%
Titanic StrengthTitanic Strength Good / A52.86-16.794.1357.72%12.88%2.04%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Strong / S57.55-0.374.2554.67%14.50%5.83%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ Good / A50.26
NEW
4.5149.80%13.48%3.49%
Tri Force ITri Force I Good / A50.77-0.454.3053.43%14.39%1.05%
Tri Force IITri Force II Strong / S56.98+1.304.0458.70%16.57%1.12%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Strong / S56.51+0.924.0359.24%16.75%0.35%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B49.12+2.924.4351.35%11.16%3.94%
Urf's Grab Bag IUrf's Grab Bag I God / S+62.91-0.324.5748.34%12.41%15.33%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A51.16+0.514.4850.03%12.54%4.90%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Good / A49.52-0.244.5249.26%14.05%2.52%
Warrior CrestWarrior Crest Bad / D39.51-5.134.6747.16%7.76%1.59%
Warrior CrownWarrior Crown Weak / C41.00-4.924.6048.62%9.44%0.52%
Warrior HeartWarrior Heart Weak / C41.45-3.364.6647.05%9.57%1.48%
WeakspotWeakspot God / S+67.06+3.044.1755.90%16.33%10.98%
Whispers CrownWhispers Crown Bad / D35.97-8.014.7345.25%7.00%0.26%
Whispers HeartWhispers Heart Bad / D29.96-7.525.1537.88%5.46%0.52%
WindfallWindfall Bad / D40.33-1.944.7046.36%9.88%0.64%
Windfall+Windfall+ Weak / C42.91-0.754.6048.10%10.51%1.24%
Windfall++Windfall++ Weak / C43.88-2.104.5549.36%10.22%1.70%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Good / A52.26-0.354.4051.09%16.59%1.34%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
tftmode
tft
12.12
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger