Advertisement

TFT Augment Stats Set 8 Patch 12.23

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Set 8: Monsters Attack!. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
A.D.M.I.N. CrestA.D.M.I.N. Crest Weak / C43.54
NEW
4.5049.56%13.20%1.29%
A.D.M.I.N. CrownA.D.M.I.N. Crown Weak / C40.84
NEW
4.5549.02%12.93%0.54%
A.D.M.I.N. HeartA.D.M.I.N. Heart Fair / B45.64
NEW
4.4650.16%14.32%1.44%
AFKAFK Good / A52.57+7.304.1755.80%16.72%1.44%
Ace CrestAce Crest Bad / D37.42
NEW
4.8043.97%11.76%0.89%
Ace CrownAce Crown Bad / D33.64
NEW
4.8043.78%9.74%0.42%
Aegis CrestAegis Crest Weak / C40.00
NEW
4.5847.84%12.75%0.50%
Aegis CrownAegis Crown Weak / C43.34
NEW
4.3851.61%13.95%0.21%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Good / A54.32-5.824.6347.11%11.58%7.19%
Ancient Archives IIAncient Archives II Weak / C43.68-0.434.7046.44%11.47%3.10%
Anima Squad CrestAnima Squad Crest Good / A52.31
NEW
4.2255.37%16.48%1.72%
Anima Squad CrownAnima Squad Crown God / S+64.33
NEW
3.6665.98%21.36%0.82%
Anima Squad HeartAnima Squad Heart Good / A51.73
NEW
4.2055.40%15.78%1.70%
AscensionAscension God / S+65.93-1.744.2554.56%14.83%8.26%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Good / A52.32-12.264.6047.70%12.16%5.93%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I God / S+65.69+6.374.1456.62%15.86%7.00%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Fair / B47.11+5.394.3553.01%12.28%2.24%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Good / A53.02+7.194.3253.13%15.38%3.08%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Strong / S56.28+7.304.2055.06%16.54%3.23%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Fair / B45.92+6.124.3852.50%13.49%1.28%
Big Friend IBig Friend I God / S+62.03+13.813.6865.48%20.40%0.47%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II God / S+67.41+9.773.5367.61%22.82%0.65%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Fair / B45.88-2.984.3253.58%13.21%1.07%
Birthday PresentBirthday Present Good / A51.57+6.004.2353.99%17.48%1.09%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I God / S+62.59-2.764.1955.43%16.29%5.87%
Brawler CrestBrawler Crest Good / A52.19
NEW
4.1656.62%14.62%2.13%
Brawler CrownBrawler Crown Strong / S58.73
NEW
3.8163.49%18.28%0.82%
Brawler HeartBrawler Heart Good / A52.34
NEW
4.2454.78%14.91%2.59%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Bad / D38.41+1.724.5150.65%10.29%0.33%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Fair / B49.86+4.064.0859.31%14.44%0.41%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Fair / B49.11+4.664.0659.20%14.02%0.33%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Fair / B48.44+1.134.2055.74%15.08%0.57%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+69.26+2.374.2554.39%15.37%9.37%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+73.30-9.924.2254.88%15.58%10.82%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S56.48-5.794.2454.82%14.98%4.21%
Civilian CrestCivilian Crest Fair / B46.93
NEW
4.3352.91%13.57%1.51%
Civilian CrownCivilian Crown Fair / B44.64
NEW
4.2853.99%12.50%0.75%
Clear MindClear Mind Good / A50.93+5.764.1256.53%16.61%0.49%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Weak / C42.31-7.354.6347.13%14.75%0.77%
Combat TrainingCombat Training Fair / B45.84-0.204.5148.83%14.87%1.57%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+69.26+4.164.2554.76%13.95%10.00%
ConsistencyConsistency Good / A53.82+5.924.4450.18%16.26%3.81%
Cruel PactCruel Pact God / S+62.24+20.173.9259.66%23.83%0.45%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Good / A54.65+2.654.2154.67%19.24%1.40%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B47.30-3.274.3353.07%13.37%1.71%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A52.05-5.804.1755.68%15.11%1.95%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Weak / C40.92-16.504.3952.56%10.36%0.76%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Fair / B48.47-6.824.2754.03%14.55%1.31%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Fair / B48.31-11.434.2654.39%14.16%1.36%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Weak / C40.15-14.464.5050.27%11.63%0.51%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A52.84-8.404.1855.67%15.91%1.96%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Good / A52.27-19.884.1556.40%14.80%2.06%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Weak / C42.04-23.044.4551.39%12.12%0.76%
Defender CrestDefender Crest Weak / C43.39
NEW
4.3852.85%11.78%1.03%
Defender CrownDefender Crown Weak / C44.57
NEW
4.2853.75%13.27%0.46%
Defender HeartDefender Heart Fair / B48.46
NEW
4.1856.05%13.39%1.30%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D36.36-6.024.7145.47%11.69%0.24%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Fair / B48.55-1.224.2953.47%15.99%0.73%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Fair / B47.88+3.034.4051.32%17.52%0.45%
Duelist CrestDuelist Crest Good / A52.40
NEW
4.1457.49%12.28%3.09%
Duelist CrownDuelist Crown Fair / B46.68
NEW
4.1358.07%10.99%1.20%
Duelist HeartDuelist Heart Fair / B50.46
NEW
4.2155.81%12.51%2.63%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Strong / S58.08+5.954.0559.15%15.90%3.13%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Strong / S56.91+5.013.9660.88%15.52%2.27%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Strong / S57.95+15.663.7465.38%16.20%0.96%
Exiles IExiles I Good / A51.26+3.534.1457.21%14.64%1.47%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B50.41+4.474.2155.54%14.42%1.77%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Fair / B50.54+0.714.2255.47%14.04%2.05%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Good / A54.20+7.444.1156.91%16.22%1.99%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Good / A54.53+8.143.9759.99%16.74%0.95%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Fair / B48.13-3.164.4051.36%14.12%2.20%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Fair / B48.36-4.474.3852.03%13.71%2.29%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Fair / B50.12+4.864.1855.68%15.00%1.23%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Weak / C42.16+0.574.3753.10%12.28%0.24%
Gadgeteen HeartGadgeteen Heart Bad / D33.12
NEW
4.8243.63%7.82%1.21%
Gadgeteen SoulGadgeteen Soul Bad / D36.86
NEW
4.5449.24%9.16%0.50%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Strong / S60.74+8.894.2553.57%18.62%4.53%
Hacker CrestHacker Crest Good / A50.73
NEW
4.1257.48%15.29%0.91%
Hacker CrownHacker Crown Fair / B47.96
NEW
4.1257.08%13.95%0.50%
Hacker HeartHacker Heart Fair / B45.31
NEW
4.3452.51%13.29%1.09%
Heart CrestHeart Crest Weak / C40.02
NEW
4.6047.89%11.41%1.14%
Heart CrownHeart Crown Fair / B45.92
NEW
4.2254.33%13.68%0.49%
Heart HeartHeart Heart Bad / D36.00
NEW
4.7644.77%9.81%1.15%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Good / A52.34
NEW
4.3852.13%14.51%3.48%
High RollerHigh Roller Good / A53.63+6.144.2754.72%13.44%3.82%
HustlerHustler Good / A52.44+12.293.9660.87%15.38%0.48%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I God / S+64.30+5.684.2953.95%14.12%8.12%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C44.23+4.124.5149.65%10.85%2.67%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+72.14-5.804.1256.61%16.90%9.12%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Good / A50.96+9.784.3552.75%13.27%3.37%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Good / A51.74+6.384.3253.63%12.86%3.63%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C39.33+3.044.6148.02%10.07%1.51%
LaserCorps CrestLaserCorps Crest Strong / S54.92
NEW
3.9461.88%13.49%2.23%
LaserCorps CrownLaserCorps Crown Fair / B48.53
NEW
4.0559.58%12.40%0.84%
LaserCorps HeartLaserCorps Heart Good / A54.62
NEW
4.0160.02%14.38%2.24%
Last StandLast Stand Good / A53.76+3.614.2054.60%18.74%1.31%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Weak / C43.85-8.434.6545.04%17.00%0.72%
Level Up!Level Up! Strong / S57.28
NEW
4.4250.44%15.62%5.42%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Good / A51.06+2.544.2453.58%16.51%1.49%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lucky GlovesLucky Gloves Fair / B49.15+7.244.3353.34%12.17%3.01%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S57.41-1.604.1257.55%15.49%3.53%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II God / S+63.73+9.983.8662.09%19.21%2.78%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Strong / S59.61+12.213.8662.27%18.85%1.27%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Good / A52.69
NEW
4.2055.75%15.52%2.12%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Good / A52.96
NEW
4.1656.46%14.70%2.40%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress God / S+70.24+16.073.5467.57%25.65%0.56%
Mascot CrestMascot Crest Fair / B48.51
NEW
4.2654.50%14.19%1.39%
Mascot CrownMascot Crown Fair / B46.13
NEW
4.2553.60%14.27%0.56%
Mascot HeartMascot Heart Fair / B49.20
NEW
4.2854.11%14.44%1.68%
Mecha: PRIME CrestMecha: PRIME Crest Bad / D39.19
NEW
4.7046.23%11.00%1.51%
Mecha: PRIME CrownMecha: PRIME Crown Weak / C44.36
NEW
4.3552.60%13.07%0.81%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Fair / B45.44-6.924.3153.98%11.86%1.47%
New RecruitNew Recruit Strong / S57.00+3.184.2454.78%12.98%5.41%
Ox Force CrestOx Force Crest God / S+61.88
NEW
3.8760.74%20.92%1.56%
Ox Force CrownOx Force Crown God / S+62.20
NEW
3.7363.75%20.79%0.69%
Ox Force HeartOx Force Heart Good / A50.79
NEW
4.2354.80%15.99%1.34%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Good / A52.39+3.014.5748.04%15.00%4.48%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Strong / S54.88+2.504.3752.11%13.88%4.88%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Good / A52.61
NEW
4.3053.24%13.69%3.71%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+79.94+0.024.1656.43%15.01%13.38%
Prankster CrestPrankster Crest Good / A54.69
NEW
3.9360.99%17.02%0.61%
Prankster CrownPrankster Crown Fair / B50.54
NEW
3.9959.21%15.02%0.32%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IPreparation I Strong / S55.43+1.514.2354.87%16.75%2.92%
Preparation IIPreparation II Good / A54.30-0.854.2354.67%16.84%2.46%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Good / A52.62+2.064.2055.31%17.62%1.21%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Strong / S57.45+6.504.2554.93%13.63%5.26%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D34.79+1.744.8643.01%10.36%0.87%
Recon CrestRecon Crest Bad / D33.57
NEW
4.7545.52%7.34%1.21%
Recon CrownRecon Crown Bad / D33.73
NEW
4.6348.03%7.42%0.52%
Recon HeartRecon Heart Weak / C39.21
NEW
4.5948.14%10.00%1.46%
Renegade CrestRenegade Crest Strong / S55.61
NEW
4.1455.76%19.85%1.13%
Renegade CrownRenegade Crown Strong / S56.49
NEW
4.0457.44%20.62%0.57%
Renegade HeartRenegade Heart Strong / S57.44
NEW
4.1156.32%20.92%1.19%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Fair / B50.58+2.654.3552.19%15.06%2.50%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Good / A52.50+6.044.3851.95%14.44%3.66%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Weak / C44.33-3.824.5848.14%11.12%3.02%
Scoped Weapons IScoped Weapons I Strong / S54.94+2.524.3952.09%13.53%5.05%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I God / S+66.05+5.974.2155.37%15.40%7.79%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+64.53+0.984.1855.91%15.19%7.09%
Spellslinger CrestSpellslinger Crest Good / A51.61
NEW
4.1656.28%15.21%1.64%
Spellslinger CrownSpellslinger Crown Good / A52.05
NEW
4.0458.46%16.01%0.72%
Spellslinger HeartSpellslinger Heart Good / A51.09
NEW
4.1955.88%15.08%1.61%
Stand United IStand United I Good / A53.70+2.064.1755.72%16.56%1.97%
Stand United IIStand United II Strong / S57.66-0.054.0857.44%17.19%2.75%
Stand United IIIStand United III Fair / B47.84-1.274.2853.41%15.14%0.93%
Star Guardian CrestStar Guardian Crest Good / A53.35
NEW
4.0957.57%16.60%1.31%
Star Guardian CrownStar Guardian Crown Good / A54.50
NEW
3.9361.46%16.74%0.57%
Star Guardian HeartStar Guardian Heart Fair / B48.14
NEW
4.2953.63%14.69%1.31%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S58.60-4.424.3053.70%13.33%6.22%
Supers HeartSupers Heart Weak / C41.35
NEW
4.5050.73%11.99%0.73%
Supers SoulSupers Soul Bad / D35.55
NEW
4.6547.86%9.61%0.34%
Sureshot CrestSureshot Crest Fair / B49.14
NEW
4.1855.51%15.16%0.85%
Sureshot CrownSureshot Crown Fair / B45.93
NEW
4.1657.13%12.39%0.45%
Sureshot HeartSureshot Heart Good / A52.16
NEW
4.0657.88%15.85%0.99%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg God / S+67.41+9.813.8558.12%26.53%1.58%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Think FastThink Fast Good / A51.11+2.094.1157.69%14.53%1.35%
Threat Level: MaximumThreat Level: Maximum Strong / S56.15
NEW
4.0158.79%18.55%1.01%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Good / A52.45+10.494.1655.72%15.03%2.17%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+67.94+2.654.3353.14%14.37%9.75%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+70.19-5.694.3253.31%14.28%10.67%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Good / A54.17-3.794.3353.02%10.92%5.76%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Strong / S55.66-0.094.1656.08%16.30%2.83%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ God / S+62.07+13.434.1156.52%18.01%4.49%
Tri Force ITri Force I Fair / B46.30+4.864.2553.85%14.29%0.55%
Tri Force IITri Force II Fair / B48.12+2.264.1555.66%14.76%0.45%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Weak / C43.96-1.974.3253.46%13.37%0.24%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B47.14+1.614.2954.06%12.17%1.95%
Underground HeartUnderground Heart Weak / C41.72
NEW
4.8442.16%14.12%2.10%
Underground SoulUnderground Soul Bad / D29.68
NEW
5.1636.66%9.71%0.83%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A50.76-0.234.4051.49%12.94%3.79%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Good / A52.05+18.884.1855.70%16.13%1.57%
WindfallWindfall Fair / B47.37+4.354.2355.13%13.74%1.01%
Windfall+Windfall+ Fair / B46.59+4.534.2953.31%13.47%1.25%
Windfall++Windfall++ Fair / B49.57+2.914.2056.49%13.67%1.60%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Fair / B49.56+2.824.3950.36%17.61%1.31%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Good / A54.62+6.794.0059.67%15.87%1.57%
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
tftmode
tft
12.23
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger