TFT Double Up Augment Stats Set 7.5 Patch 12.18 OCE

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Double Up Set 7.5: Uncharted Realms. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Double Up games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 2 %Win %Pick %
AFKAFK Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
AFKAFK Fair / B46.48-3.483.9749.03%26.04%1.49%
Age of DragonsAge of Dragons Weak / C42.49-1.114.0549.57%22.84%0.96%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Strong / S59.98-2.234.1646.60%22.18%13.82%
Ancient Archives IIAncient Archives II Fair / B47.10+1.004.0848.64%23.88%3.73%
AscensionAscension God / S+62.68+1.743.9451.38%24.93%11.47%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Fair / B44.29-4.743.9147.20%26.40%0.26%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Bad / D36.02-1.504.3046.18%20.08%0.52%
Axiom Arc IAxiom Arc I Strong / S58.94+5.663.9451.35%25.66%8.73%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II God / S+64.23+8.553.9350.82%26.92%11.48%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I Strong / S59.15+4.413.8153.73%28.14%6.10%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Weak / C41.44-2.944.1048.33%22.04%1.36%
Base CampBase Camp God / S+66.20-2.213.3464.27%33.85%1.33%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Weak / C42.80-2.834.1844.90%23.13%3.04%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Fair / B44.32-3.534.1347.20%22.05%3.66%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Bad / D38.72-2.564.1446.68%21.17%0.81%
Beast's DenBeast's Den Good / A51.41+3.883.6957.94%25.55%0.66%
Best Friends IBest Friends I Fair / B47.71-0.343.9849.59%24.91%2.78%
Best Friends IIBest Friends II Good / A51.11+0.023.8951.38%26.23%3.23%
Best Friends IIIBest Friends III Fair / B47.50+2.793.8254.77%23.87%0.82%
Better TogetherBetter Together God / S+63.45+1.683.6856.04%30.72%5.98%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Weak / C40.54-12.994.1348.45%22.25%0.73%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Fair / B48.00-4.033.9350.07%26.97%1.44%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Good / A50.46-0.593.8551.33%29.52%0.78%
Birthday PresentBirthday Present Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I Strong / S61.62+5.703.8353.09%27.37%8.39%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II Good / A53.38+1.893.8053.77%27.58%2.66%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Bad / D36.63-6.534.1845.88%19.10%1.11%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Fair / B49.36+6.513.8154.29%27.14%0.29%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Bad / D38.63-7.574.0948.37%19.20%1.14%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Good / A50.06+4.003.7855.38%26.88%0.38%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II God / S+67.18+6.903.3763.08%37.28%0.58%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III God / S+66.07+12.713.2764.57%34.65%0.26%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Good / A51.91+8.123.7652.68%29.76%0.70%
Cannoneer CrestCannoneer Crest Weak / C39.88-10.434.1246.80%20.61%1.78%
Cannoneer CrownCannoneer Crown Weak / C39.66-8.244.1547.18%22.58%0.51%
Cannoneer HeartCannoneer Heart Weak / C39.21-10.664.1746.15%21.02%1.51%
Cavalier CrestCavalier Crest Good / A51.45-6.103.8653.00%25.73%3.07%
Cavalier CrownCavalier Crown Fair / B47.16-5.553.8152.65%24.92%0.66%
Cavalier HeartCavalier Heart Fair / B49.08-1.553.9152.04%25.39%2.28%
Cavalier UnityCavalier Unity Good / A49.75-0.523.8052.65%27.73%0.66%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+66.30+4.413.8552.19%27.18%11.87%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+75.20+3.403.7454.62%28.85%15.23%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S56.33+1.573.7355.33%27.81%3.60%
Clear MindClear Mind Strong / S58.14+10.763.6355.61%33.68%0.79%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Good / A53.54+3.173.7653.38%29.61%1.59%
Combat TrainingCombat Training Fair / B48.75-3.893.9650.39%25.66%2.67%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+65.46+2.853.9152.17%25.64%12.46%
ConsistencyConsistency Good / A50.50+1.353.9850.11%26.25%3.63%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
CutthroatCutthroat Bad / D33.92-1.584.2146.39%16.84%0.60%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B47.47-5.893.9052.17%25.45%1.15%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A51.55-4.433.8053.32%26.86%2.09%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Strong / S57.89+1.153.5161.68%29.44%0.44%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Fair / B46.36-1.823.9250.18%25.55%1.13%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Good / A51.56+1.773.8153.35%26.77%2.16%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Good / A55.51+8.663.6655.32%31.91%0.39%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Strong / S57.01+6.073.6956.79%30.56%1.77%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Strong / S57.81+3.393.7054.70%30.08%3.30%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Strong / S58.37+5.003.6257.10%33.14%0.70%
Darkflight CrestDarkflight Crest Bad / D36.42-12.724.2546.84%17.85%1.64%
Darkflight CrownDarkflight Crown Weak / C40.02-12.914.0848.17%22.02%0.45%
Darkflight HeartDarkflight Heart Bad / D32.79-7.304.4242.69%18.22%1.09%
Devastating ChargeDevastating Charge Fair / B49.66-2.863.8253.61%25.33%1.75%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Fair / B44.32-12.713.9950.32%25.16%0.32%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Strong / S60.01-1.873.5560.42%32.29%0.79%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Good / A50.54-11.213.7755.17%27.59%0.30%
Dragon ImperialistDragon Imperialist Good / A50.88+3.813.9850.11%24.73%4.71%
Dragon SoulDragon Soul Bad / D38.17+4.884.1646.60%20.40%1.03%
Dragonmancer ConferenceDragonmancer Conference Fair / B46.01
NEW
4.0649.47%23.08%3.13%
Dragonmancer ConferenceDragonmancer Conference Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragonmancer CrestDragonmancer Crest Fair / B46.02-6.904.1347.65%21.37%4.97%
Dragonmancer CrownDragonmancer Crown Fair / B48.40-6.623.8752.79%25.49%1.37%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Fair / B48.85-1.873.9751.01%23.54%3.79%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Fair / B49.47+0.273.9151.30%25.81%2.54%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Weak / C43.99-2.914.0050.80%23.96%0.65%
Essence TheftEssence Theft Good / A54.98+12.833.8053.92%27.52%3.67%
Eternal ProtectionEternal Protection Bad / D37.22-6.444.1446.31%19.89%0.73%
Evoker CrestEvoker Crest Strong / S56.15+14.083.7253.34%32.24%1.58%
Evoker CrownEvoker Crown Strong / S56.39+17.543.5757.14%30.95%0.43%
Evoker HeartEvoker Heart Fair / B49.23+9.973.9150.45%28.49%1.14%
Exiles IExiles I Fair / B47.12-0.683.9451.05%25.76%1.29%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B45.38+0.224.0449.15%25.35%1.46%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C41.27-2.974.0546.19%24.37%0.41%
Eye of the StormEye of the Storm Weak / C42.54-9.524.0848.56%23.38%1.15%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Fair / B44.19-0.974.0449.48%22.56%2.18%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Fair / B44.67+0.793.9849.57%24.35%1.19%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Weak / C42.75-3.943.9450.20%22.71%0.52%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Good / A50.76+1.903.9151.33%25.79%3.34%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Fair / B49.40+2.053.9849.08%25.30%3.81%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Bad / D36.15-1.614.3043.28%21.18%0.91%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Good / A55.18+10.923.6857.45%30.85%0.19%
Gadget ExpertGadget Expert Fair / B49.03+1.473.9151.98%24.62%2.72%
Gear UpgradesGear Upgrades Strong / S56.45+2.203.6159.38%26.99%2.19%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Strong / S55.61+3.053.8951.18%28.55%4.83%
Guardian CrestGuardian Crest Weak / C39.81+0.084.1246.27%21.20%1.55%
Guardian CrownGuardian Crown Bad / D38.12-3.084.1749.46%19.89%0.38%
Guardian HeartGuardian Heart Bad / D38.75-0.884.1646.72%20.23%1.42%
Guild CrestGuild Crest Strong / S59.93-3.843.6157.07%30.81%2.96%
Guild CrownGuild Crown God / S+63.99+2.723.3963.09%33.61%0.75%
Guild HeartGuild Heart Good / A54.87+1.393.6956.83%27.41%2.17%
HallucinateHallucinate Good / A53.03-3.463.7854.22%27.24%2.40%
Hero-In-TrainingHero-In-Training Fair / B45.81+3.604.0648.87%23.67%2.85%
Heroic PresenceHeroic Presence Bad / D37.86-5.334.1547.23%18.87%1.46%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Good / A52.30+4.123.9251.00%26.38%4.13%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B45.85-3.624.0748.15%23.25%3.41%
High TideHigh Tide Good / A54.62+8.863.8152.83%27.93%3.62%
Hot ShotHot Shot Fair / B44.27-10.694.0747.74%23.73%2.24%
HustlerHustler Fair / B46.52+2.003.9650.78%26.74%0.53%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S59.97+2.453.9151.24%26.45%8.83%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Fair / B45.57+3.583.9950.28%23.85%1.84%
Jade CrestJade Crest Weak / C39.85-2.094.0748.31%21.19%0.73%
Jade HeartJade Heart Weak / C41.35-4.854.0048.91%21.62%0.95%
Jade SoulJade Soul Weak / C39.48-1.294.0745.90%22.95%0.25%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+71.31+9.003.8552.72%27.14%14.89%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Weak / C43.17-7.114.1048.47%21.77%2.57%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Fair / B46.24-13.134.0649.29%22.99%3.37%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C43.25-10.534.0251.78%22.22%0.93%
Lagoon CrestLagoon Crest Good / A53.25+5.923.8353.32%26.75%3.37%
Lagoon CrownLagoon Crown Fair / B47.83+5.694.0348.09%29.38%1.03%
Lagoon HeartLagoon Heart Good / A52.09+8.683.8951.63%27.65%2.93%
Last StandLast Stand Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Fair / B45.72+0.024.0847.70%25.24%2.39%
Level Up!Level Up! Good / A51.61-1.294.0548.01%25.44%5.78%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Good / A50.52+5.893.8352.68%27.53%1.39%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Loot MasterLoot Master Strong / S56.37+2.793.6757.51%28.76%2.08%
Loot MasterLoot Master Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lucky GlovesLucky Gloves Weak / C43.09+4.144.0648.17%22.51%2.03%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I God / S+61.75+8.893.7156.43%28.92%5.90%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Strong / S55.79+7.353.8053.31%27.74%4.28%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Fair / B44.96-2.433.9351.74%23.12%1.13%
Mage CrestMage Crest God / S+62.23+17.283.6257.03%31.49%4.11%
Mage CrownMage Crown Strong / S60.41+14.533.5261.03%31.56%1.09%
Mage HeartMage Heart Strong / S57.55+12.873.6655.80%30.09%2.55%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Good / A55.28+1.153.6157.89%29.67%0.43%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage CrestMirage Crest Good / A52.86-0.913.8253.22%27.23%2.83%
Mirage CrownMirage Crown Fair / B45.27-3.753.9352.67%23.53%0.77%
Mirage HeartMirage Heart Good / A51.19-1.283.8453.22%26.86%2.09%
Mystic HeartMystic Heart Good / A53.83+11.523.7454.67%29.96%1.06%
Mystic SoulMystic Soul God / S+63.53+17.143.4362.61%34.78%0.24%
New RecruitNew Recruit Good / A50.87+0.363.9850.11%24.40%4.91%
OasisOasis Good / A55.47+5.593.8553.04%28.00%4.26%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Strong / S55.71+1.894.1346.96%24.80%9.39%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Good / A55.49+0.203.9949.64%25.02%7.69%
Part-Time AssassinPart-Time Assassin Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Pay to WinPay to Win Weak / C40.99+6.414.1547.88%23.45%0.64%
PenitencePenitence Bad / D34.76-5.354.2742.58%20.32%0.64%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Good / A52.78-4.263.7455.13%28.97%0.81%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+82.38+3.243.8852.51%25.82%22.80%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IPreparation I Good / A53.60+3.833.8552.14%27.55%3.63%
Preparation IIPreparation II Good / A51.79+2.863.8652.45%26.81%2.83%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Weak / C42.35-4.304.1047.32%24.48%0.89%
Press the AttackPress the Attack Strong / S58.80-0.013.6158.95%29.27%2.53%
Protectors of the CosmosProtectors of the Cosmos Good / A54.59+8.293.7754.64%27.87%2.85%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Strong / S55.86+3.473.8153.07%26.48%5.15%
Ragewing HeartRagewing Heart Bad / D36.63-5.234.3042.86%21.20%1.35%
Ragewing SoulRagewing Soul Bad / D35.41-3.504.2243.88%20.25%0.49%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D36.00-4.444.3242.88%20.54%1.38%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Good / A51.74+1.644.0648.05%25.12%6.06%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Good / A51.40+2.613.9650.16%25.62%4.45%
RicochetRicochet Fair / B45.19-17.494.0048.63%23.85%2.20%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Weak / C43.35+0.354.1747.62%21.81%3.22%
Scalescorn CrestScalescorn Crest Strong / S55.96-9.793.6357.41%29.48%1.20%
Scalescorn CrownScalescorn Crown God / S+63.95-6.243.4359.24%36.96%0.38%
Scalescorn HeartScalescorn Heart Good / A52.62-9.023.7455.06%28.48%0.98%
Scoped Weapons IScoped Weapons I Good / A52.46-2.764.1446.56%22.32%8.93%
Scoped Weapons IIScoped Weapons II Fair / B48.11-0.283.9950.44%24.82%2.85%
ScorchScorch Fair / B49.23-5.883.8452.63%25.02%2.08%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Strong / S60.04+1.333.9151.64%25.99%8.98%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II Strong / S60.02+1.163.9750.20%25.33%10.08%
Shapeshifter HeartShapeshifter Heart Weak / C41.55-1.344.0747.08%24.17%0.50%
Shapeshifter SoulShapeshifter Soul Bad / D37.39-7.754.1547.44%20.51%0.16%
Shimmerscale CrestShimmerscale Crest Fair / B47.18+7.284.0147.74%27.64%1.65%
Shimmerscale HeartShimmerscale Heart Fair / B47.80+9.764.0149.95%26.00%2.23%
Shimmerscale SoulShimmerscale Soul Weak / C41.56-0.014.0050.18%21.71%0.58%
Soul SiphonSoul Siphon Bad / D22.96-13.724.7333.55%14.50%0.96%
Stand United IStand United I Good / A53.45-0.433.7653.90%29.19%1.57%
Stand United IIStand United II God / S+61.67+3.803.6156.35%33.29%2.92%
Stand United IIIStand United III Strong / S57.78+6.343.4159.87%28.98%0.65%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Good / A54.15+0.714.0448.96%23.44%8.18%
Swiftshot CrestSwiftshot Crest Good / A49.97-2.993.8654.03%25.34%1.98%
Swiftshot CrownSwiftshot Crown Good / A51.10+1.933.7258.23%25.32%0.65%
Swiftshot HeartSwiftshot Heart Good / A54.18-1.283.7056.14%28.20%1.59%
TantrumTantrum Fair / B47.74-4.253.9749.28%26.38%2.02%
Tempest CrestTempest Crest Weak / C40.69-3.404.0949.05%21.21%1.09%
Tempest CrownTempest Crown Bad / D38.64-14.484.2243.79%24.18%0.32%
Tempest HeartTempest Heart Fair / B44.44+1.244.0050.67%24.11%0.93%
TerrifyTerrify Strong / S55.98+2.623.6756.23%29.97%1.56%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Think FastThink Fast Fair / B49.66+5.433.8453.96%25.73%1.49%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Fair / B45.45+0.594.1247.53%23.55%3.39%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+63.52+1.333.9650.88%25.12%12.15%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+68.64+1.723.9750.99%24.40%15.82%
TiamatTiamat Weak / C42.77-8.034.0149.81%21.55%1.63%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Titanic StrengthTitanic Strength Weak / C43.32-6.493.9752.29%21.28%1.13%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Good / A55.47+3.103.9350.49%26.48%6.29%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ Good / A53.81+3.383.8851.10%27.18%4.43%
Tri Force ITri Force I Good / A50.77+3.213.7956.03%26.72%0.72%
Tri Force IITri Force II Strong / S59.09+9.593.4863.34%29.03%0.71%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B48.25-3.293.8152.70%27.03%0.15%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B49.16-0.363.9650.13%25.22%3.27%
Urf's Grab Bag IUrf's Grab Bag I God / S+68.85+0.994.0348.78%24.41%16.93%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A50.62+1.563.9750.35%25.38%4.09%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Weak / C43.67+1.414.0848.79%23.36%1.80%
Warrior CrestWarrior Crest Fair / B46.25-5.973.9253.79%22.26%1.72%
Warrior CrownWarrior Crown Weak / C41.99-9.944.0050.69%22.12%0.45%
Warrior HeartWarrior Heart Weak / C43.49-8.904.0349.47%23.16%1.38%
WeakspotWeakspot Strong / S57.33-7.553.9650.82%23.89%8.98%
Whispers HeartWhispers Heart Bad / D37.89-1.924.1547.48%19.89%0.78%
WindfallWindfall Fair / B48.50+3.493.9051.40%27.97%0.59%
Windfall+Windfall+ Fair / B46.36-0.454.0150.94%25.84%1.11%
Windfall++Windfall++ Fair / B46.53+0.983.9352.10%23.88%1.58%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Good / A50.97+2.303.8850.32%29.43%1.62%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Weak / C43.05-2.224.0748.55%22.89%1.72%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
double
tft
12.18
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
7.5