TFT Double Up Item Stats Set 7 Patch 12.12

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Double Up Set 7: Dragonlands. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Double Up games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 2 %Win %Pick %
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff Good / A52.89+1.511.9254.02%24.65%2.84%
Assassin EmblemAssassin Emblem Strong / S60.73+5.451.8457.39%27.54%0.46%
Banshee's ClawBanshee's Claw God / S+61.82+5.861.7760.15%29.10%1.51%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster Good / A53.22+1.841.9154.24%24.84%2.89%
Blue BuffBlue Buff Fair / B50.04+0.161.9752.07%23.30%2.33%
Bramble VestBramble Vest Good / A53.75+2.911.9155.13%24.42%2.27%
Cavalier EmblemCavalier Emblem Strong / S60.46+5.261.8457.49%27.83%0.37%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Strong / S61.35+5.891.7859.90%28.77%1.64%
DeathbladeDeathblade Good / A55.00+2.371.8856.05%24.84%1.49%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Good / A53.72+2.621.9155.12%24.26%2.33%
Dragonmancer EmblemDragonmancer Emblem Fair / B43.45-1.432.0448.72%22.23%0.85%
Edge of NightEdge of Night Strong / S59.99+5.601.8059.31%27.43%1.12%
Frozen HeartFrozen Heart Strong / S58.53+4.831.8358.11%26.95%2.08%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate Good / A53.00+2.411.9254.45%24.00%3.08%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer Strong / S57.08+3.901.8556.82%26.95%2.82%
Guardian EmblemGuardian Emblem Good / A55.23+2.481.8954.83%26.38%0.37%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade Fair / B51.24+0.121.9552.44%24.18%5.73%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Good / A55.00+2.571.8855.33%26.08%2.33%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Good / A54.27+2.401.8954.99%25.39%2.36%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge Fair / B50.92+0.051.9652.43%23.95%4.25%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Strong / S59.84+5.981.8059.10%27.48%1.67%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet Fair / B50.85+0.761.9552.66%23.58%2.90%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Good / A55.53+3.351.8756.33%25.26%1.45%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Strong / S61.51+6.291.7760.13%28.56%1.46%
Mage EmblemMage Emblem Bad / D35.36-11.452.1544.73%19.68%1.17%
Mirage EmblemMirage Emblem Fair / B51.41+0.701.9552.79%24.76%0.60%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon Good / A54.93+2.791.8855.77%25.07%1.67%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Strong / S58.17+3.791.8357.47%27.82%2.40%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Good / A53.33+2.351.9154.58%24.54%1.73%
Ragewing EmblemRagewing Emblem Fair / B42.65-4.162.0548.61%21.40%0.48%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Good / A55.68+3.331.8756.36%25.55%1.32%
RedemptionRedemption Strong / S57.57+4.051.8457.59%26.45%1.87%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Strong / S57.71+4.141.8457.76%26.38%1.54%
Shimmerscale EmblemShimmerscale Emblem Fair / B47.15+1.642.0050.04%25.67%0.49%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness God / S+67.50+9.111.6863.98%31.68%1.20%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Fair / B49.95-0.251.9751.90%23.21%3.65%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Strong / S57.01+3.591.8556.82%26.77%2.42%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape Good / A55.44+3.291.8855.83%25.48%3.64%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Good / A55.03+2.851.8755.29%26.86%0.27%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves Good / A55.38+2.351.8855.21%27.20%2.63%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve Good / A55.21+3.091.8855.81%25.56%2.64%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor Good / A52.56+1.881.9353.95%24.08%3.52%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald God / S+64.39+7.071.7361.57%30.81%2.02%
ZephyrZephyr God / S+62.16+6.681.7760.53%28.94%1.57%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Strong / S57.20+4.161.8557.30%26.60%1.03%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/items
double
tft
12.12
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
7