Advertisement

TFT Double Up Item Stats Set 8 Patch 12.23

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Double Up Set 8: Monsters Attack!. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Double Up games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 2 %Win %Pick %
A.D.M.I.N. EmblemA.D.M.I.N. Emblem Fair / B47.65
NEW
1.9551.98%25.46%0.62%
Anima Squad EmblemAnima Squad Emblem Fair / B48.26
NEW
1.9352.56%25.78%0.66%
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff Good / A53.41-7.262.0150.20%22.67%3.17%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster Good / A53.42-7.082.0050.36%22.88%3.09%
Blue BuffBlue Buff Good / A54.15-3.351.9752.09%23.55%2.82%
Bramble VestBramble Vest Fair / B50.80-6.741.9951.34%22.06%1.90%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Strong / S56.29-6.051.8257.70%28.00%1.42%
DeathbladeDeathblade Fair / B50.13-5.651.9552.84%22.58%1.19%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Good / A51.91-6.051.9851.75%22.00%2.25%
Duelist EmblemDuelist Emblem Fair / B49.05
NEW
1.9253.90%24.69%0.97%
Edge of NightEdge of Night Good / A51.93-7.931.9353.50%24.69%1.38%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate Good / A54.20-4.672.0150.19%20.94%3.69%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer Strong / S57.57-4.801.9054.32%26.23%3.13%
GuardbreakerGuardbreaker Good / A51.56-8.851.9253.78%24.22%1.23%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade Strong / S57.01-4.782.0448.88%21.31%5.12%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Strong / S55.77-5.711.9452.86%24.96%3.01%
Heart EmblemHeart Emblem Fair / B49.16
NEW
1.9253.68%25.44%0.56%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Good / A52.50-6.721.9552.69%24.31%1.90%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge Good / A53.05-10.582.0448.75%21.66%3.55%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Strong / S54.49-5.211.9055.28%25.51%1.74%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet Strong / S55.68-5.922.0249.77%22.62%4.16%
LaserCorps EmblemLaserCorps Emblem Good / A52.38
NEW
1.8755.63%26.54%0.73%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Fair / B50.88-7.231.9652.16%23.80%1.49%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Good / A52.81-7.581.8756.20%25.03%0.96%
Mascot EmblemMascot Emblem Fair / B49.21
NEW
1.9253.17%25.95%0.70%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon Good / A51.59-6.941.9552.68%23.55%1.64%
Ox Force EmblemOx Force Emblem Strong / S56.88
NEW
1.8057.95%31.05%0.59%
Protector's VowProtector's Vow Fair / B50.80-9.041.9552.88%23.01%1.34%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Fair / B49.42-8.151.9552.40%23.33%0.91%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Good / A51.64-5.041.9652.34%23.07%1.84%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Fair / B50.29-6.131.9353.43%23.67%0.92%
RedemptionRedemption Good / A52.04-7.041.9253.57%24.18%1.45%
Renegade EmblemRenegade Emblem Strong / S55.39
NEW
1.8157.33%29.69%0.35%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Good / A51.14-7.461.9652.19%23.22%1.65%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness Strong / S57.15-5.261.7660.82%29.23%0.73%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Good / A54.07-4.852.0150.17%22.33%3.46%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Strong / S54.77-5.121.8855.43%26.07%1.74%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape Strong / S54.65-6.422.0250.06%21.54%3.82%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Good / A51.94-0.961.8755.24%27.42%0.51%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves God / S+60.97+1.681.8755.22%27.46%4.01%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve Good / A54.02-6.821.9751.56%23.80%2.85%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor Strong / S55.33-3.751.9951.38%21.87%3.68%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald God / S+59.03-5.421.7859.67%29.08%1.77%
ZephyrZephyr Strong / S55.43-5.311.8258.25%27.20%1.08%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Good / A52.68-4.831.8954.94%25.53%1.12%
METAsrc Logo
stats/items
double
tft
12.23
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
8VENATUS