Advertisement

TFT Double Up Augment Stats Set 8 Patch 12.23

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Double Up Set 8: Monsters Attack!. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Double Up games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 2 %Win %Pick %
A.D.M.I.N. CrestA.D.M.I.N. Crest Fair / B45.08
NEW
4.0947.89%23.53%1.53%
A.D.M.I.N. CrownA.D.M.I.N. Crown Weak / C41.00
NEW
4.1446.35%22.89%0.64%
A.D.M.I.N. HeartA.D.M.I.N. Heart Fair / B47.43
NEW
4.0448.86%24.56%1.71%
AFKAFK Strong / S55.61+8.583.8153.16%29.78%1.29%
Ace CrestAce Crest Bad / D31.45
NEW
4.5239.56%18.28%1.05%
Ace CrownAce Crown Bad / D36.65
NEW
4.2644.76%20.51%0.48%
Aegis CrestAegis Crest Weak / C43.23
NEW
4.0447.03%24.70%0.38%
Aegis CrownAegis Crown Good / A53.98
NEW
3.7956.12%29.25%0.15%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Strong / S59.40-5.414.1846.59%21.98%8.34%
Ancient Archives IIAncient Archives II Fair / B45.63-0.194.2544.77%21.25%3.74%
Anima Squad CrestAnima Squad Crest Good / A52.57
NEW
3.9151.52%26.33%2.09%
Anima Squad CrownAnima Squad Crown God / S+59.97
NEW
3.6356.89%31.52%0.94%
Anima Squad HeartAnima Squad Heart Good / A51.92
NEW
3.9351.10%25.74%2.23%
AscensionAscension God / S+64.07-3.624.0149.84%24.39%8.08%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Strong / S59.58-13.994.0748.74%24.34%6.71%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I God / S+62.09+4.623.9251.62%25.99%6.02%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Fair / B45.95+3.974.0748.82%22.63%1.95%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Fair / B49.91+4.534.0848.84%23.39%3.25%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Good / A52.22+3.763.9950.02%25.14%2.99%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Weak / C44.04+4.154.1247.41%23.96%1.15%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Good / A53.14+7.493.7555.41%27.48%0.49%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Strong / S57.68+6.193.6557.54%29.93%0.56%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Fair / B47.45-1.073.9750.52%25.37%0.82%
Birthday PresentBirthday Present Good / A52.37
NEW
3.8851.71%28.49%1.06%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I God / S+60.31-5.413.9950.22%25.42%6.03%
Brawler CrestBrawler Crest Fair / B50.48
NEW
3.9651.01%25.28%1.93%
Brawler CrownBrawler Crown Fair / B49.78
NEW
3.8652.67%26.07%0.67%
Brawler HeartBrawler Heart Good / A51.17
NEW
3.9850.29%24.93%2.55%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Bad / D32.58+2.974.3942.59%18.93%0.28%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Weak / C41.04-5.914.1147.55%22.88%0.30%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Good / A51.00+4.003.8852.18%28.97%0.23%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Weak / C43.74-4.804.0448.12%24.38%0.49%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+71.57+2.373.9950.22%25.24%10.58%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+71.90-9.783.9450.86%25.97%10.15%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S56.13-5.183.9650.38%26.04%4.03%
Civilian CrestCivilian Crest Fair / B46.57
NEW
4.0249.45%23.56%1.58%
Civilian CrownCivilian Crown Bad / D39.79
NEW
4.1647.22%20.91%0.77%
Clear MindClear Mind Strong / S55.53+10.873.7254.19%30.84%0.35%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Fair / B48.29+1.163.9950.48%26.65%0.75%
Combat TrainingCombat Training Fair / B44.93-2.254.1446.87%23.28%1.92%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+70.23+4.483.9451.25%25.71%9.50%
ConsistencyConsistency Good / A53.58+4.684.0847.93%24.89%4.35%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B49.51+0.053.9750.24%25.17%1.78%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A50.73-5.733.9251.90%24.87%1.88%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Fair / B45.36-11.004.0149.81%24.29%0.70%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Fair / B49.52-1.323.9350.96%25.90%1.24%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Fair / B49.08-7.363.9551.11%25.75%1.13%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Weak / C41.03-10.054.1547.68%22.70%0.43%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A54.00-3.963.8553.08%27.17%1.81%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Good / A52.58-15.523.8951.90%26.90%1.72%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Weak / C42.67-21.164.0747.97%23.47%0.53%
Defender CrestDefender Crest Weak / C44.20
NEW
4.0549.85%22.42%1.05%
Defender CrownDefender Crown Fair / B44.85
NEW
4.0149.43%24.61%0.43%
Defender HeartDefender Heart Fair / B44.28
NEW
4.0848.05%22.85%1.39%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D37.40-4.974.2943.42%22.96%0.21%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Fair / B49.90+1.023.9151.83%27.74%0.44%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Good / A51.62+3.593.9053.00%29.16%0.26%
Duelist CrestDuelist Crest Strong / S55.09
NEW
3.8652.96%24.92%3.17%
Duelist CrownDuelist Crown Fair / B50.15
NEW
3.8653.68%24.48%1.23%
Duelist HeartDuelist Heart Good / A54.78
NEW
3.8653.59%24.32%3.13%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Strong / S55.16+2.583.9052.13%25.80%3.16%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Good / A54.07+3.053.8353.40%26.46%1.97%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Strong / S55.17+10.623.7356.46%27.91%0.84%
Exiles IExiles I Fair / B49.81+4.923.9450.83%26.03%1.35%
Exiles IIExiles II Good / A50.51+5.773.9451.24%26.65%1.30%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Good / A54.32+2.153.8653.21%26.10%2.36%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Good / A54.02+3.553.8453.74%26.24%2.00%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III God / S+59.82+10.733.6158.29%30.35%0.95%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Fair / B47.21-2.124.1048.13%23.16%2.49%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Fair / B46.52-3.144.1446.89%23.41%2.51%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Good / A52.68+4.763.8552.70%28.20%0.98%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Good / A52.03+7.853.7954.77%27.87%0.18%
Gadgeteen HeartGadgeteen Heart Bad / D33.59
NEW
4.4142.12%17.77%1.27%
Gadgeteen SoulGadgeteen Soul Bad / D37.63
NEW
4.2145.62%20.60%0.51%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket God / S+63.43+8.123.8751.80%29.25%5.12%
Hacker CrestHacker Crest Fair / B50.26
NEW
3.8852.26%26.62%0.82%
Hacker CrownHacker Crown Good / A54.13
NEW
3.7454.26%29.37%0.40%
Hacker HeartHacker Heart Fair / B48.10
NEW
3.9750.92%25.39%0.99%
Heart CrestHeart Crest Weak / C42.13
NEW
4.1447.41%22.61%0.96%
Heart CrownHeart Crown Weak / C42.56
NEW
4.0547.91%23.64%0.35%
Heart HeartHeart Heart Bad / D35.51
NEW
4.3542.93%19.28%1.13%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Good / A54.61
NEW
4.0049.88%25.85%3.73%
High RollerHigh Roller Strong / S55.17+4.023.9950.42%24.65%4.25%
HustlerHustler Good / A51.64+8.133.7855.41%26.54%0.39%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I God / S+63.71+4.644.0149.80%24.34%7.97%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C43.49+1.794.2146.17%20.99%2.56%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+73.38-6.883.9051.93%26.68%10.08%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Good / A52.50+11.344.0549.31%23.91%3.88%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Good / A51.05+5.934.0648.62%23.75%3.56%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C41.22+2.194.2345.69%21.70%1.56%
LaserCorps CrestLaserCorps Crest Strong / S57.52
NEW
3.7654.81%26.83%2.68%
LaserCorps CrownLaserCorps Crown Good / A52.57
NEW
3.7755.07%25.90%1.04%
LaserCorps HeartLaserCorps Heart Strong / S57.05
NEW
3.7854.87%26.08%2.82%
Last StandLast Stand Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Weak / C41.76-3.124.2045.19%24.27%0.82%
Level Up!Level Up! Strong / S57.23
NEW
4.1247.14%24.36%6.27%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Good / A51.95+3.903.9151.54%26.41%1.81%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lucky GlovesLucky Gloves Good / A51.17+9.204.0449.80%23.51%3.39%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S57.16-3.413.9351.70%25.43%4.27%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Strong / S57.62+1.063.8253.89%27.51%2.83%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Good / A53.20+4.383.8153.79%27.02%1.27%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Good / A51.46
NEW
3.9350.63%27.35%1.53%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Strong / S55.40
NEW
3.7754.85%27.64%1.54%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress God / S+68.35+10.133.4161.86%35.88%0.65%
Mascot CrestMascot Crest Weak / C43.32
NEW
4.1247.53%22.00%1.56%
Mascot CrownMascot Crown Weak / C40.04
NEW
4.1546.96%21.55%0.65%
Mascot HeartMascot Heart Fair / B44.69
NEW
4.1147.81%22.30%1.91%
Mecha: PRIME CrestMecha: PRIME Crest Bad / D36.29
NEW
4.3842.68%18.83%1.74%
Mecha: PRIME CrownMecha: PRIME Crown Weak / C40.79
NEW
4.1847.32%21.73%0.87%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
New RecruitNew Recruit Strong / S58.35+1.904.0150.06%23.21%6.21%
Ox Force CrestOx Force Crest God / S+62.61
NEW
3.6158.27%31.82%1.49%
Ox Force CrownOx Force Crown God / S+60.38
NEW
3.6257.10%32.34%0.69%
Ox Force HeartOx Force Heart Good / A54.00
NEW
3.8452.23%28.31%1.54%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Strong / S55.50+4.864.0848.03%24.84%5.11%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Strong / S58.60+4.683.9950.08%25.49%5.37%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Good / A51.06
NEW
4.0747.85%23.93%3.71%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+84.03-1.193.9251.44%25.71%14.86%
Prankster CrestPrankster Crest Good / A51.08
NEW
3.8353.29%27.24%0.53%
Prankster CrownPrankster Crown Good / A52.50
NEW
3.7756.19%27.31%0.23%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IPreparation I Strong / S55.07-0.623.9350.81%26.94%3.09%
Preparation IIPreparation II Strong / S55.12-1.043.8652.73%27.89%2.08%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Good / A51.18-1.003.9250.24%28.49%1.02%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Strong / S59.08+6.573.9351.54%24.78%5.34%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D33.36+3.584.4939.40%21.20%0.67%
Recon CrestRecon Crest Weak / C41.52
NEW
4.1547.05%20.99%1.42%
Recon CrownRecon Crown Weak / C42.57
NEW
4.0748.80%22.74%0.58%
Recon HeartRecon Heart Fair / B45.41
NEW
4.0748.58%22.92%1.69%
Renegade CrestRenegade Crest Good / A54.26
NEW
3.8153.03%29.04%1.07%
Renegade CrownRenegade Crown Strong / S57.32
NEW
3.6955.26%31.37%0.50%
Renegade HeartRenegade Heart Strong / S57.69
NEW
3.7554.13%31.09%1.22%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Good / A53.89+3.563.9550.70%26.64%2.82%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Strong / S55.37+7.404.0448.60%25.44%4.57%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B47.23+2.704.1147.53%23.38%2.56%
Scoped Weapons IScoped Weapons I Strong / S57.24+0.514.0948.32%23.21%6.37%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I God / S+65.27+3.113.9850.13%25.24%8.08%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+63.25-1.893.9650.54%26.07%6.80%
Spellslinger CrestSpellslinger Crest Good / A51.75
NEW
3.8952.83%26.43%1.38%
Spellslinger CrownSpellslinger Crown Fair / B49.68
NEW
3.8952.20%26.55%0.64%
Spellslinger HeartSpellslinger Heart Good / A51.30
NEW
3.9251.68%26.46%1.55%
Stand United IStand United I Fair / B50.01-1.623.9550.42%26.10%1.53%
Stand United IIStand United II Strong / S55.48-0.343.8253.09%28.40%1.84%
Stand United IIIStand United III Fair / B49.71-2.883.8851.47%27.06%0.61%
Star Guardian CrestStar Guardian Crest Fair / B49.53
NEW
3.9450.92%25.26%1.53%
Star Guardian CrownStar Guardian Crown Good / A51.51
NEW
3.8253.02%27.20%0.71%
Star Guardian HeartStar Guardian Heart Fair / B50.06
NEW
3.9550.82%25.60%1.66%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S58.18-4.364.0649.13%23.56%6.36%
Supers HeartSupers Heart Weak / C42.79
NEW
4.0649.04%22.35%0.72%
Supers SoulSupers Soul Weak / C43.57
NEW
4.0050.59%22.80%0.34%
Sureshot CrestSureshot Crest Fair / B47.54
NEW
3.9551.39%25.22%0.66%
Sureshot CrownSureshot Crown Fair / B45.22
NEW
3.9949.81%24.90%0.35%
Sureshot HeartSureshot Heart Good / A51.40
NEW
3.8652.54%27.44%0.84%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Think FastThink Fast Good / A53.52+4.173.8253.30%27.21%1.45%
Threat Level: MaximumThreat Level: Maximum Fair / B46.54
NEW
4.0448.30%25.74%1.03%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Good / A50.49+7.213.9550.50%24.95%2.13%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+71.07+1.464.0449.19%24.16%11.17%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+72.32-9.054.0249.51%24.76%11.31%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Strong / S59.63-0.423.7954.24%28.61%3.04%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ God / S+64.00+11.893.8353.38%28.52%5.12%
Tri Force ITri Force I Fair / B45.80+1.133.9949.81%24.83%0.60%
Tri Force IITri Force II Fair / B47.01-0.103.9651.31%25.49%0.39%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B47.35+1.173.9152.09%25.49%0.20%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B50.29+1.963.9351.04%25.79%1.57%
Underground HeartUnderground Heart Weak / C40.19
NEW
4.3642.14%21.98%2.17%
Underground SoulUnderground Soul Bad / D37.04
NEW
4.3343.08%21.25%0.91%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A53.26+2.294.0548.94%24.39%4.09%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Good / A50.72+13.213.9351.05%25.54%1.82%
WindfallWindfall Fair / B48.79+3.643.8951.87%24.88%1.02%
Windfall+Windfall+ Fair / B49.74+5.003.9351.49%25.50%1.36%
Windfall++Windfall++ Good / A51.78+3.553.9351.57%26.17%1.90%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Fair / B49.94-0.404.0149.56%26.41%1.75%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Fair / B50.10+3.273.9550.56%24.94%1.99%
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
double
tft
12.23
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
8VENATUS