Advertisement

TFT Hyper Roll Augment Stats Set 8 Patch 12.23

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 8: Monsters Attack!. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
A.D.M.I.N. CrestA.D.M.I.N. Crest Good / A50.41
NEW
4.3253.20%12.81%1.87%
A.D.M.I.N. CrownA.D.M.I.N. Crown Weak / C41.54
NEW
4.6146.88%10.75%0.83%
A.D.M.I.N. HeartA.D.M.I.N. Heart Fair / B49.78
NEW
4.4748.71%14.54%1.97%
AFKAFK Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Ace CrestAce Crest Bad / D30.10
NEW
5.2735.11%6.63%1.27%
Ace CrownAce Crown Bad / D30.55
NEW
5.2137.67%7.12%0.61%
Aegis CrestAegis Crest Weak / C38.21
NEW
4.7844.83%10.00%0.41%
Aegis CrownAegis Crown Weak / C40.13
NEW
4.7045.89%11.41%0.19%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Strong / S60.65+1.224.5747.82%11.34%9.19%
Ancient Archives IIAncient Archives II Fair / B48.03+2.394.6845.62%10.24%4.52%
Anima Squad CrestAnima Squad Crest God / S+67.48
NEW
3.9858.71%22.37%2.77%
Anima Squad CrownAnima Squad Crown God / S+66.10
NEW
3.8262.82%21.44%1.31%
Anima Squad HeartAnima Squad Heart God / S+62.37
NEW
4.1356.10%19.67%2.77%
AscensionAscension God / S+66.31+2.534.2954.36%13.71%8.64%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Strong / S57.48-5.414.5648.89%12.69%6.75%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I Strong / S61.92+5.294.2954.04%13.85%6.52%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Fair / B46.94+3.344.4949.94%10.10%2.84%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Good / A55.06+8.054.3952.35%13.96%3.79%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Good / A50.83+1.694.4750.02%12.49%3.31%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Weak / C43.17+2.174.6347.35%10.89%1.46%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Strong / S61.96+15.233.8264.07%18.47%0.65%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Strong / S58.99+3.723.8062.48%16.42%0.73%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Good / A51.01-3.714.3054.06%14.60%1.04%
Birthday PresentBirthday Present Bad / D33.81-0.865.2236.14%9.83%0.99%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I Strong / S61.46-2.264.3352.50%14.19%6.54%
Brawler CrestBrawler Crest Strong / S58.77
NEW
4.0359.18%15.57%2.30%
Brawler CrownBrawler Crown Good / A56.74
NEW
4.0560.08%16.51%0.83%
Brawler HeartBrawler Heart Good / A55.19
NEW
4.1956.05%14.04%2.60%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Bad / D36.04+0.904.8342.19%9.26%0.40%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Bad / D32.51-8.794.8145.23%5.24%0.32%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Bad / D28.97-17.615.1437.71%6.29%0.19%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+71.26+5.764.2953.76%13.89%10.95%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+71.11-3.724.2554.18%14.36%10.44%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S60.18-4.234.2752.46%15.80%4.93%
Civilian CrestCivilian Crest Fair / B48.59
NEW
4.3552.90%11.47%1.96%
Civilian CrownCivilian Crown Weak / C43.24
NEW
4.4450.85%9.80%0.97%
Clear MindClear Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Combat TrainingCombat Training Fair / B45.62+3.444.5350.63%9.98%2.17%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+64.36+4.004.3454.05%12.69%8.45%
ConsistencyConsistency Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B46.23-1.944.4449.81%10.70%2.09%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A56.24+0.444.1057.13%14.77%2.10%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Fair / B45.34-15.574.3854.44%10.19%0.88%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Good / A53.36+0.604.1756.42%14.04%1.53%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Fair / B48.18-8.354.2855.04%11.01%1.42%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Weak / C40.77-16.044.5747.79%10.09%0.54%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A55.17-1.064.1856.07%15.03%2.02%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Good / A57.23-6.924.1156.29%16.44%1.99%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A50.82-14.644.2955.03%14.66%0.69%
Defender CrestDefender Crest Fair / B44.00
NEW
4.5550.14%10.20%1.51%
Defender CrownDefender Crown Weak / C40.52
NEW
4.5649.29%9.29%0.55%
Defender HeartDefender Heart Fair / B48.74
NEW
4.3053.98%11.35%1.73%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Weak / C38.02-1.944.7841.28%11.44%0.25%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Fair / B43.98-1.314.5747.06%13.40%0.39%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Bad / D33.27-11.885.0438.98%9.11%0.25%
Duelist CrestDuelist Crest Good / A51.68
NEW
4.3054.63%10.20%3.59%
Duelist CrownDuelist Crown Fair / B44.52
NEW
4.3654.61%8.33%1.43%
Duelist HeartDuelist Heart Fair / B47.75
NEW
4.4251.46%8.92%3.39%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Good / A56.92+5.354.2254.77%14.47%3.52%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Strong / S58.80+8.244.0159.34%14.90%2.54%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Good / A53.16+7.364.1357.20%14.38%1.10%
Exiles IExiles I Fair / B45.79-2.894.4750.61%11.65%1.28%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B47.72+1.464.4151.66%12.62%1.30%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Good / A50.44-0.374.3752.92%10.84%3.19%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Fair / B49.56+0.694.3753.45%10.44%2.91%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Good / A51.12+6.044.1656.82%12.70%1.21%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Good / A52.45+0.634.4251.50%14.01%2.83%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Good / A50.50-2.554.5048.84%13.26%3.04%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Fair / B45.43-1.934.4151.62%11.99%0.60%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Fair / B49.53+1.964.2554.94%14.34%0.18%
Gadgeteen HeartGadgeteen Heart Bad / D29.05
NEW
5.2135.32%4.83%1.60%
Gadgeteen SoulGadgeteen Soul Bad / D30.92
NEW
5.0239.05%6.24%0.64%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Strong / S62.16+8.264.3151.61%18.65%4.54%
Hacker CrestHacker Crest Fair / B44.32
NEW
4.5051.09%11.28%0.77%
Hacker CrownHacker Crown Fair / B44.66
NEW
4.4950.70%12.28%0.40%
Hacker HeartHacker Heart Weak / C40.57
NEW
4.7744.14%11.14%1.03%
Heart CrestHeart Crest Weak / C38.40
NEW
4.7843.66%9.16%1.22%
Heart CrownHeart Crown Bad / D34.83
NEW
4.8042.21%8.00%0.45%
Heart HeartHeart Heart Weak / C38.40
NEW
4.9141.78%9.81%1.49%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Weak / C43.35
NEW
4.8243.43%10.92%2.69%
High RollerHigh Roller Strong / S59.14+9.664.2255.40%13.85%4.75%
HustlerHustler Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S60.80+4.994.3951.84%12.27%7.54%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Fair / B44.03+1.704.6845.53%10.19%2.71%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+75.58+1.234.1456.87%16.13%10.76%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Good / A50.36+7.294.5548.75%10.68%4.48%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Fair / B49.46+6.714.5747.31%11.77%3.81%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C38.30+1.954.7745.00%7.38%1.84%
LaserCorps CrestLaserCorps Crest Strong / S61.67
NEW
3.9161.45%14.78%3.36%
LaserCorps CrownLaserCorps Crown Good / A53.81
NEW
4.0259.16%12.92%1.48%
LaserCorps HeartLaserCorps Heart Strong / S59.94
NEW
3.9960.99%13.66%3.53%
Last StandLast Stand Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Level Up!Level Up! Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Living ForgeLiving Forge God / S+69.16+6.273.8061.94%22.05%2.53%
Lucky GlovesLucky Gloves Good / A53.12+7.784.4152.17%11.88%4.14%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S61.47+2.464.2453.79%16.23%4.97%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II God / S+62.34+6.744.0658.51%17.23%3.41%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Good / A56.83+7.934.1356.60%16.85%1.61%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Fair / B47.66
NEW
4.4850.91%12.37%1.73%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Fair / B49.40
NEW
4.3252.64%12.38%1.78%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mascot CrestMascot Crest Good / A54.28
NEW
4.1654.06%15.02%1.94%
Mascot CrownMascot Crown Fair / B49.63
NEW
4.3052.87%14.14%0.88%
Mascot HeartMascot Heart Strong / S58.99
NEW
4.0757.51%16.23%2.39%
Mecha: PRIME CrestMecha: PRIME Crest Bad / D33.15
NEW
5.1538.36%6.79%1.78%
Mecha: PRIME CrownMecha: PRIME Crown Weak / C37.66
NEW
4.6547.79%7.19%0.85%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
New RecruitNew Recruit God / S+62.33+5.944.2455.68%11.59%7.52%
Ox Force CrestOx Force Crest Good / A54.93
NEW
4.1856.44%15.08%1.80%
Ox Force CrownOx Force Crown Good / A56.98
NEW
4.0757.76%17.64%0.81%
Ox Force HeartOx Force Heart Good / A52.54
NEW
4.3452.02%15.03%1.84%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Fair / B44.52+2.974.7545.24%11.18%2.61%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Fair / B48.62+1.554.5248.15%10.86%3.62%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Strong / S62.07
NEW
4.1058.12%14.08%5.14%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+82.11+3.774.2554.88%13.47%15.96%
Prankster CrestPrankster Crest Good / A54.05
NEW
4.0159.12%14.51%0.67%
Prankster CrownPrankster Crown Weak / C42.16
NEW
4.5050.88%10.31%0.31%
Preparation IPreparation I Strong / S57.39+2.744.1755.99%14.44%3.36%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIPreparation II Strong / S57.96-0.124.2055.46%17.06%2.43%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Good / A54.90+1.184.1955.89%16.31%1.28%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Strong / S58.88+7.774.3952.03%12.72%6.38%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D20.70-8.365.7026.66%4.45%0.38%
Recon CrestRecon Crest Fair / B43.41
NEW
4.4749.17%9.33%1.58%
Recon CrownRecon Crown Weak / C38.82
NEW
4.5947.88%8.31%0.61%
Recon HeartRecon Heart Fair / B46.13
NEW
4.4549.97%11.16%1.71%
Renegade CrestRenegade Crest Good / A55.61
NEW
4.3650.88%19.52%1.31%
Renegade CrownRenegade Crown Good / A54.14
NEW
4.3650.85%19.45%0.63%
Renegade HeartRenegade Heart Good / A55.35
NEW
4.4349.15%19.94%1.44%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Weak / C41.89-0.594.7346.04%9.83%1.92%
Scoped Weapons IScoped Weapons I Strong / S58.62+4.054.4850.42%11.85%7.25%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I God / S+68.71+8.664.2455.06%14.69%8.94%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+63.43+0.444.3453.75%12.97%7.93%
Spellslinger CrestSpellslinger Crest Fair / B50.12
NEW
4.3352.68%13.28%1.61%
Spellslinger CrownSpellslinger Crown Fair / B45.53
NEW
4.4550.59%12.47%0.66%
Spellslinger HeartSpellslinger Heart Fair / B48.89
NEW
4.5050.41%13.80%1.67%
Stand United IStand United I Fair / B48.60-1.544.4050.58%13.44%1.46%
Stand United IIStand United II Good / A52.11-0.934.3153.67%14.45%1.72%
Stand United IIIStand United III Weak / C43.38-5.484.6149.44%11.70%0.65%
Star Guardian CrestStar Guardian Crest God / S+65.41
NEW
3.9758.20%22.34%1.85%
Star Guardian CrownStar Guardian Crown God / S+66.98
NEW
3.7860.81%23.33%0.91%
Star Guardian HeartStar Guardian Heart Good / A56.31
NEW
4.2654.36%17.25%1.93%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S59.80-1.884.3752.71%11.64%7.21%
Supers HeartSupers Heart Weak / C41.29
NEW
4.6448.81%9.77%0.92%
Supers SoulSupers Soul Weak / C40.01
NEW
4.6647.57%10.11%0.43%
Sureshot CrestSureshot Crest Fair / B45.02
NEW
4.3953.32%10.80%0.65%
Sureshot CrownSureshot Crown Bad / D35.46
NEW
4.6947.81%6.21%0.38%
Sureshot HeartSureshot Heart Fair / B44.15
NEW
4.4351.94%10.25%0.90%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Good / A53.76-3.004.2450.69%17.73%1.15%
Think FastThink Fast Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Threat Level: MaximumThreat Level: Maximum Good / A50.96
NEW
4.4250.20%16.10%1.24%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Fair / B46.18+7.744.4750.06%10.44%2.19%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+72.77+8.524.3452.85%14.25%11.79%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+72.99-0.414.3054.20%13.57%11.91%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Tri Force ITri Force I Fair / B48.29+5.144.4052.68%13.91%0.56%
Tri Force IITri Force II Fair / B45.87-0.744.3252.17%12.04%0.37%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B46.66+1.974.5051.09%14.40%0.18%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B45.39+3.524.4648.98%11.40%1.51%
Underground HeartUnderground Heart Bad / D33.75
NEW
5.1935.94%8.71%1.56%
Underground SoulUnderground Soul Bad / D30.23
NEW
5.2834.20%8.22%0.66%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A51.76+2.224.5448.27%11.60%4.74%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Good / A56.84+17.164.2054.95%16.58%2.27%
WindfallWindfall Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Windfall+Windfall+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Windfall++Windfall++ Weak / C43.39+2.304.5948.37%11.07%1.15%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Good / A55.62+5.594.1857.04%13.55%2.90%
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
hyper
tft
12.23
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
8VENATUS