TFT Hyper Roll Augment Stats Set 7 Patch 12.12

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 7: Dragonlands. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
AFKAFK Bad / D38.52+2.905.0938.76%9.36%0.32%
AFKAFK Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Ancient Archive IIAncient Archive II Fair / B46.58-0.334.8143.75%10.22%5.13%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Strong / S56.96-1.484.7744.70%9.78%14.80%
AscensionAscension God / S+61.75-2.514.3053.85%13.31%12.70%
Assassin CrestAssassin Crest Good / A50.19+4.304.3353.34%14.05%1.58%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Strong / S54.66+0.684.0060.13%16.77%0.56%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Weak / C44.14+5.024.6547.55%10.38%1.14%
Astral HeartAstral Heart Fair / B48.97-2.134.4252.38%11.72%2.66%
Astral SoulAstral Soul Weak / C44.72-5.954.4949.61%9.83%1.02%
Axiom Arc IAxiom Arc I Good / A49.68-3.294.7345.87%10.51%7.00%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Good / A51.10-4.594.7345.26%10.79%8.33%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I Strong / S56.54-1.114.3153.99%12.83%8.15%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Good / A49.96-0.344.3952.25%12.19%3.20%
Beast's DenBeast's Den Fair / B48.60+2.994.4050.95%12.97%1.77%
Bench BackupBench Backup Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Best Friends IBest Friends I Good / A54.00+6.134.1756.21%15.75%2.52%
Best Friends IIBest Friends II Strong / S57.71+6.804.0358.29%18.13%3.16%
Best Friends IIIBest Friends III Good / A52.69+6.024.1256.86%15.46%1.17%
Better TogetherBetter Together Fair / B48.00-1.454.5449.64%10.15%4.01%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Fair / B48.97-0.324.2754.32%12.79%0.85%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Good / A53.33-1.584.0858.42%14.24%2.03%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Fair / B45.57+0.244.5747.52%12.01%1.09%
Blue BatteryBlue Battery God / S+61.68-7.054.4052.01%13.09%13.67%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Fair / B47.09-2.724.4152.14%10.06%2.09%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Weak / C43.32-5.194.5650.14%8.47%0.72%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Fair / B48.77-3.504.3053.57%11.06%2.18%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Weak / C42.73+4.874.7145.29%10.70%0.43%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Fair / B45.20+6.744.4850.65%10.80%0.44%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Bad / D39.93+6.984.8142.40%8.83%0.21%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cannoneer CrestCannoneer Crest Good / A49.40+6.434.3752.30%12.12%2.60%
Cannoneer CrownCannoneer Crown Good / A51.98+8.234.1556.18%15.24%0.95%
Cannoneer HeartCannoneer Heart Good / A51.47+4.094.2254.69%13.35%2.52%
Cavalier CrestCavalier Crest Strong / S55.38+1.624.0256.72%17.34%2.05%
Cavalier CrownCavalier Crown God / S+61.30-0.843.6266.33%20.79%0.60%
Cavalier HeartCavalier Heart Good / A51.39+1.424.1955.73%13.74%1.77%
Cavalier UnityCavalier Unity Strong / S59.96-1.523.7663.07%21.15%0.69%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+62.18+1.144.3253.08%14.51%12.56%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+67.60-1.504.1756.00%15.26%15.78%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S59.77-0.254.0158.82%17.74%5.23%
Clear MindClear Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Combat Training ICombat Training I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag Strong / S58.40-1.464.4251.85%11.91%11.55%
ConvergenceConvergence Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Weak / C45.17-1.634.8343.49%13.05%1.92%
CutthroatCutthroat Fair / B47.59+8.764.5249.03%13.66%1.28%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B48.67+0.464.3452.62%13.16%1.04%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Strong / S54.37-1.234.0458.57%14.34%2.73%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Good / A53.66-2.513.9860.97%14.96%0.72%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Good / A50.27+0.014.2456.01%13.35%1.04%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Good / A53.48+2.114.1256.26%14.83%2.51%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Good / A49.98+0.564.2654.47%14.26%0.67%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A52.76-0.804.1557.31%15.12%1.43%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Strong / S55.53-3.124.0757.83%15.78%3.10%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A50.03-5.994.2256.22%13.30%0.72%
Devastating ChargeDevastating Charge Good / A52.19-0.504.1156.79%14.08%1.65%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Weak / C42.95+2.634.6647.63%10.10%0.22%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Weak / C44.33-0.134.5749.40%10.42%0.52%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Bad / D41.52+3.254.7544.08%10.00%0.23%
Dragon AllianceDragon Alliance Weak / C42.47+2.674.7644.54%8.85%1.75%
Dragon HordeDragon Horde Bad / D41.77+1.964.8844.08%8.76%1.72%
Dragonmancer CrestDragonmancer Crest Fair / B46.26+9.034.6646.41%10.39%3.50%
Dragonmancer CrownDragonmancer Crown Fair / B45.89+8.634.5049.89%10.91%1.29%
Dragonmancer HeartDragonmancer Heart Good / A49.52+11.774.4650.18%13.08%2.97%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Good / A51.75-0.584.3552.87%11.87%4.78%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Good / A53.51+0.754.1756.91%13.41%3.56%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Good / A49.80+1.094.2554.81%13.05%1.23%
Essence TheftEssence Theft Weak / C45.18-1.524.6249.03%11.50%0.83%
Eternal ProtectionEternal Protection Good / A52.36+2.914.1656.87%13.82%2.14%
Evoker CrestEvoker Crest Weak / C43.53-5.514.7347.18%10.47%0.88%
Evoker CrownEvoker Crown Bad / D36.41-1.965.1537.57%7.31%0.25%
Evoker HeartEvoker Heart Weak / C44.73-2.354.7247.24%12.21%0.73%
Exiles IExiles I Good / A49.76+1.584.3153.81%13.79%1.12%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B47.57-0.184.4949.39%12.98%1.52%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C43.00-4.524.6547.89%9.64%0.49%
Eye of the StormEye of the Storm Weak / C42.59+2.744.7843.82%9.70%1.64%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Good / A53.65+0.054.2155.84%12.92%4.52%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Good / A51.32-1.704.1856.60%11.47%2.98%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Fair / B48.38-1.584.2555.75%10.62%1.32%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Good / A49.84-0.824.4550.36%12.22%3.80%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Good / A51.07-1.194.4451.08%12.66%4.40%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Weak / C44.75+0.894.5848.59%10.72%0.96%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Weak / C44.08+0.944.5449.80%10.14%0.25%
Gadget ExpertGadget Expert Strong / S54.85+1.354.1656.53%13.82%4.59%
Gear UpgradesGear Upgrades God / S+60.63+0.323.8760.17%21.62%2.32%
Greater AllegianceGreater Allegiance Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Guardian CrestGuardian Crest Fair / B45.49+0.244.4751.15%9.18%1.67%
Guardian CrownGuardian Crown Weak / C42.94-0.504.4950.67%7.66%0.56%
Guardian HeartGuardian Heart Bad / D42.36+0.824.7046.31%8.02%1.66%
Guild CrestGuild Crest God / S+65.88-1.483.6465.14%24.79%2.60%
Guild CrownGuild Crown God / S+70.40+2.533.3670.47%28.53%0.86%
Guild HeartGuild Heart Strong / S57.80-0.193.9958.97%19.15%2.28%
HallucinateHallucinate Good / A49.92+1.454.3651.70%12.93%2.70%
Heroic PresenceHeroic Presence Fair / B49.13-2.304.2455.88%10.46%2.07%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Fair / B46.11-0.864.7246.03%11.23%3.08%
High RollerHigh Roller Good / A51.53+1.374.4151.15%12.63%4.72%
Hot ShotHot Shot God / S+60.59+6.233.7963.26%18.89%2.95%
HustlerHustler Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
InspireInspire Fair / B48.75+9.374.5449.55%11.45%3.83%
Intercosmic GiftsIntercosmic Gifts Good / A51.69-6.434.4251.10%13.26%4.50%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S55.67+0.034.4451.06%12.19%9.07%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Fair / B46.42-0.544.6248.36%9.99%3.25%
Jade CrestJade Crest Fair / B48.35+3.424.3453.97%10.98%1.87%
Jade HeartJade Heart Fair / B46.99+3.834.3953.57%9.31%2.05%
Jade SoulJade Soul Fair / B46.59+2.094.3851.80%11.26%0.79%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+61.87-2.934.4949.90%12.49%15.20%
Last StandLast Stand God / S+62.89-1.483.6964.33%23.08%1.46%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Weak / C44.08-0.464.8142.69%12.33%1.60%
Level Up!Level Up! Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Living ForgeLiving Forge God / S+63.33-2.513.7164.58%21.98%2.63%
Loot MasterLoot Master Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Loot MasterLoot Master Strong / S56.66+3.024.1456.13%19.10%2.65%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S57.23-3.694.2654.36%14.20%7.54%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Strong / S55.30-5.314.2354.96%13.91%5.68%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Good / A52.62-4.344.2057.05%14.32%2.04%
Mage ConferenceMage Conference Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mage ConferenceMage Conference Good / A54.11-13.124.4049.95%19.91%2.39%
Mage CrestMage Crest Fair / B47.36-12.984.7444.89%12.11%4.01%
Mage CrownMage Crown Fair / B48.78-10.514.5149.04%15.12%1.30%
Mage HeartMage Heart Fair / B48.51-10.384.5847.87%13.24%2.97%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Fair / B45.87-0.344.6147.71%11.51%1.83%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Fair / B47.09-0.464.5348.54%11.51%2.49%
Makeshift Armor IIIMakeshift Armor III Weak / C43.88+1.604.6347.40%10.57%0.75%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Meditation IMeditation I Fair / B46.47-3.574.5848.68%12.20%1.52%
Meditation IIMeditation II Fair / B45.49-5.734.6547.16%11.41%1.81%
Meditation IIIMeditation III Bad / D39.02-8.234.9941.38%8.17%0.56%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage CrestMirage Crest Fair / B47.49+2.784.5749.12%11.65%2.74%
Mirage CrownMirage Crown Fair / B47.18+3.144.3950.67%12.38%0.89%
Mirage HeartMirage Heart Fair / B48.31+4.304.4849.72%12.52%2.43%
Mystic HeartMystic Heart Good / A49.43-8.324.3750.18%15.41%0.98%
Mystic SoulMystic Soul Fair / B49.18-6.564.5148.94%17.18%0.27%
New RecruitNew Recruit Strong / S57.63-0.944.2056.35%13.28%7.80%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Weak / C43.38+2.344.9641.07%9.69%3.65%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Good / A49.80+1.504.6148.15%11.80%5.20%
Partners UnitedPartners United Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Party FavorsParty Favors Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Party FavorsParty Favors Good / A53.19+6.374.1755.06%15.63%2.19%
Party Time!Party Time! Good / A53.48+4.834.0858.01%13.93%2.48%
PenitencePenitence Fair / B46.55+4.134.4453.44%9.65%1.57%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Fair / B48.46-2.294.5449.81%11.57%3.40%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Strong / S56.93-0.284.2754.41%14.54%7.04%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+75.31-2.564.2854.12%13.50%25.20%
Preparation IPreparation I Good / A50.76+0.074.4949.66%13.47%4.08%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIPreparation II Good / A51.35-0.544.4750.31%13.36%4.50%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Fair / B46.60+0.194.6247.45%13.21%1.36%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Press the AttackPress the Attack Strong / S56.78-2.553.9959.76%16.76%2.74%
Profit SharingProfit Sharing Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Strong / S54.22+1.274.3952.08%12.10%7.31%
Ragewing CrestRagewing Crest Bad / D40.64+0.164.9739.96%7.94%2.66%
Ragewing CrownRagewing Crown Weak / C42.49+0.394.7145.92%9.08%1.16%
Ragewing HeartRagewing Heart Weak / C43.35-1.294.7544.48%8.88%2.64%
Reckless SpendingReckless Spending Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D31.40+0.835.6228.87%5.19%0.58%
Revel CrownRevel Crown Strong / S55.30+4.213.8363.84%14.76%0.89%
Revel HeartRevel Heart Fair / B48.84+3.934.3253.15%11.74%1.98%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet Good / A50.39+6.474.2554.77%11.65%2.77%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B45.84-0.084.6547.83%10.13%2.85%
Scalescorn CrestScalescorn Crest Fair / B46.04-1.544.4651.75%10.37%1.17%
Scalescorn CrownScalescorn Crown Good / A49.85-3.144.1556.36%13.06%0.44%
Scalescorn HeartScalescorn Heart Weak / C43.23-2.934.5748.92%8.43%1.06%
ScorchScorch Strong / S56.77-4.754.1355.38%18.36%3.43%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Strong / S59.83-1.144.2754.54%13.65%10.35%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+62.47-4.234.2753.83%14.09%12.75%
Shapeshifter HeartShapeshifter Heart Weak / C44.12+2.844.7046.71%10.25%1.62%
Shapeshifter SoulShapeshifter Soul Fair / B45.81+9.134.4751.18%11.18%0.57%
Share-o-selShare-o-sel Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Shimmerscale CrestShimmerscale Crest Bad / D39.14+5.485.0637.56%8.93%1.47%
Shimmerscale HeartShimmerscale Heart Bad / D38.64+6.245.2036.54%8.26%2.10%
Shimmerscale SoulShimmerscale Soul Bad / D35.86+3.685.1336.28%6.53%0.63%
Stand United IStand United I Strong / S56.09+1.124.0258.75%18.39%1.33%
Stand United IIStand United II Strong / S55.94-2.844.0956.67%18.03%2.34%
Stand United IIIStand United III Good / A52.52-3.034.0956.98%15.80%0.62%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board God / S+60.45-1.294.3253.29%13.66%11.47%
Swiftshot CrestSwiftshot Crest Weak / C45.12-1.844.5649.46%9.41%1.96%
Swiftshot CrownSwiftshot Crown Good / A50.78+1.334.2255.27%14.05%0.87%
Swiftshot HeartSwiftshot Heart Fair / B46.46-3.414.5349.28%11.27%1.86%
TantrumTantrum Strong / S55.25-1.954.1955.13%16.85%3.38%
Tempest CrestTempest Crest Bad / D42.34+0.524.7544.67%8.62%1.82%
Tempest CrownTempest Crown Bad / D42.23+0.334.6946.90%8.88%0.73%
Tempest HeartTempest Heart Weak / C44.66+2.464.6446.74%10.65%1.67%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Strong / S59.25-1.493.9957.44%22.40%1.65%
Think FastThink Fast Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Fair / B46.06+0.014.7146.53%8.97%4.44%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+61.14+1.394.3552.94%12.82%12.92%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+66.09-0.554.3053.64%13.60%16.66%
TiamatTiamat Weak / C44.22-0.014.5947.62%8.23%2.55%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Titanic StrengthTitanic Strength Good / A50.71-9.934.2055.49%12.33%2.20%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ Fair / B48.10
NEW
4.6048.57%12.64%2.87%
Tri Force ITri Force I Fair / B47.42+0.704.4652.47%12.43%0.77%
Tri Force IITri Force II Good / A53.79+4.344.1058.37%16.40%0.94%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Good / A50.41-0.934.3053.77%15.88%0.22%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B46.40-0.614.5649.83%8.83%3.45%
Urf's Grab Bag IUrf's Grab Bag I Strong / S58.64-1.824.6346.91%11.20%14.36%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A50.12-0.144.5349.48%11.82%4.84%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Fair / B48.63-1.304.5648.38%13.28%2.84%
Warrior CrestWarrior Crest Bad / D41.75-0.914.7744.78%7.17%2.31%
Warrior CrownWarrior Crown Bad / D41.98-0.484.5849.05%7.05%0.82%
Warrior HeartWarrior Heart Weak / C44.08+1.704.6447.37%8.86%2.20%
WeakspotWeakspot God / S+63.13-0.614.2055.50%15.94%11.34%
Whispers CrownWhispers Crown Bad / D35.37-1.745.0639.88%4.45%0.40%
Whispers HeartWhispers Heart Bad / D34.89+0.295.2635.74%5.48%0.91%
WindfallWindfall Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Windfall+Windfall+ Bad / D42.03-0.944.7246.59%8.50%0.98%
Windfall++Windfall++ Weak / C43.37+0.574.6747.32%9.31%1.31%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
hyper
tft
12.12
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper