TFT Augment Stats Set 7.5 Patch 12.18 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Set 7.5: Uncharted Realms. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
AFKAFK Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
AFKAFK Fair / B47.67-1.924.4850.22%13.16%1.41%
Age of DragonsAge of Dragons Good / A52.81+4.474.2454.02%15.52%0.71%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Strong / S56.40-2.184.7046.08%10.73%11.57%
Ancient Archives IIAncient Archives II Fair / B45.74-0.424.6546.93%11.65%2.98%
AscensionAscension God / S+64.79+3.344.3652.65%13.20%12.01%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Bad / D38.68-7.614.5250.72%7.54%0.23%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Bad / D31.59-1.095.0141.02%6.88%0.41%
Axiom Arc IAxiom Arc I Good / A54.17+4.134.6147.68%12.72%7.50%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Strong / S58.36+4.914.6147.70%12.66%10.42%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I God / S+62.70+3.214.1856.23%13.96%8.11%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Fair / B45.49+0.434.4152.31%10.21%1.69%
Base CampBase Camp Strong / S59.74-1.993.8763.42%15.60%0.98%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Weak / C39.63-4.214.7546.34%8.70%1.96%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Fair / B44.77-0.684.5848.45%10.48%2.71%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Bad / D34.48-5.104.7944.40%6.98%0.63%
Beast's DenBeast's Den Good / A53.33+2.984.0559.28%13.13%0.93%
Best Friends IBest Friends I Fair / B46.80-0.234.4751.30%11.50%1.96%
Best Friends IIBest Friends II Good / A51.43+1.084.3653.05%13.08%2.78%
Best Friends IIIBest Friends III Weak / C40.57-2.724.5748.77%9.33%0.71%
Better TogetherBetter Together God / S+68.10+3.124.1556.56%15.54%10.17%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Fair / B48.96-1.604.3054.19%13.17%0.45%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Strong / S58.47-0.634.0459.36%16.62%1.21%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Good / A51.03+3.414.2055.31%13.31%1.01%
Birthday PresentBirthday Present Weak / C40.46-0.084.7245.16%10.94%0.78%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I God / S+63.05+5.924.2354.67%15.87%7.30%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II Strong / S61.86+9.984.0657.70%18.28%2.67%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Fair / B48.47+2.604.2355.95%11.03%1.20%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Weak / C44.42+0.874.3054.93%9.53%0.34%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Good / A51.21+1.034.1657.97%12.10%1.26%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Good / A50.04+6.084.2754.65%13.77%0.36%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Strong / S54.92+6.204.0658.06%15.13%0.68%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Strong / S55.02+7.014.0359.85%14.90%0.28%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Fair / B49.51+1.764.4051.81%14.08%1.10%
Cannoneer CrestCannoneer Crest Bad / D33.17-17.714.9641.14%6.86%1.32%
Cannoneer CrownCannoneer Crown Bad / D29.60-15.454.9840.18%5.56%0.37%
Cannoneer HeartCannoneer Heart Bad / D34.78-15.174.8743.77%7.22%0.98%
Cavalier CrestCavalier Crest Fair / B46.00-10.724.4451.32%10.31%2.35%
Cavalier CrownCavalier Crown Fair / B47.66-9.064.2156.12%11.08%0.52%
Cavalier HeartCavalier Heart Weak / C41.79-8.144.6047.60%9.92%1.44%
Cavalier UnityCavalier Unity Weak / C43.09-7.624.5250.44%10.73%0.51%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+64.74+2.724.3153.40%14.44%10.45%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+79.65+4.294.1556.57%15.54%18.12%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III God / S+63.47+3.804.0059.09%17.15%4.18%
Clear MindClear Mind Good / A52.44+2.244.3752.53%16.21%0.88%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Strong / S59.80+3.834.1555.64%18.75%1.86%
Combat TrainingCombat Training Fair / B45.54-4.074.5548.92%11.29%2.25%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+66.10+3.254.3552.88%12.65%13.28%
ConsistencyConsistency Good / A51.80+0.764.5049.68%14.13%3.63%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Weak / C44.63+1.434.7946.19%14.46%0.41%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Good / A52.16+5.284.4949.78%16.85%1.38%
CutthroatCutthroat Bad / D31.49-2.984.9841.36%6.38%0.56%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B46.40-4.054.3852.46%11.43%1.06%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A53.77-1.854.1856.57%13.42%2.35%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Good / A52.04-5.504.0959.61%12.73%0.50%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Fair / B49.58-0.244.3253.58%13.03%1.23%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Good / A53.14+0.024.2654.90%13.85%2.37%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Fair / B46.30-2.404.3752.38%12.03%0.44%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Strong / S58.39+7.194.1356.67%17.25%1.84%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II God / S+63.18+6.834.0657.50%18.09%3.88%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Strong / S56.98+2.694.0657.63%16.75%0.80%
Darkflight CrestDarkflight Crest Bad / D38.55-14.974.6249.56%7.14%1.22%
Darkflight CrownDarkflight Crown Fair / B45.67-11.704.2557.14%9.54%0.30%
Darkflight HeartDarkflight Heart Bad / D31.50-12.115.0241.31%6.30%0.81%
Devastating ChargeDevastating Charge Good / A50.04-7.674.2455.09%12.59%1.20%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D36.47-12.104.8044.02%9.11%0.18%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Fair / B47.10-15.554.3453.34%11.83%0.75%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Good / A50.58-11.714.2055.92%13.45%0.30%
Dragon ImperialistDragon Imperialist Good / A53.33+7.984.3752.49%12.88%4.47%
Dragon SoulDragon Soul Weak / C40.91+4.994.7444.78%11.19%1.00%
Dragonmancer ConferenceDragonmancer Conference Good / A50.86
NEW
4.4051.21%14.12%2.08%
Dragonmancer ConferenceDragonmancer Conference Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragonmancer CrestDragonmancer Crest Good / A50.82-11.424.4550.99%12.93%3.42%
Dragonmancer CrownDragonmancer Crown Fair / B48.51-14.734.2953.16%12.70%0.86%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Good / A51.96-1.614.3253.69%11.77%4.00%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Good / A53.81+2.204.1857.00%12.27%3.25%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Weak / C43.95-2.294.3354.33%9.06%0.76%
Essence TheftEssence Theft Strong / S57.41+17.204.2254.78%16.23%3.02%
Eternal ProtectionEternal Protection Weak / C41.75-0.014.4451.31%8.57%0.98%
Evoker CrestEvoker Crest Good / A50.83+12.174.3752.78%14.09%1.60%
Evoker CrownEvoker Crown Good / A52.64+14.974.2853.83%16.12%0.39%
Evoker HeartEvoker Heart Weak / C44.00+10.584.5748.67%11.65%1.01%
Exiles IExiles I Fair / B48.23+1.534.3652.53%12.63%1.11%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B47.07+1.934.4350.52%12.29%1.50%
Exiles IIIExiles III Bad / D37.22-3.514.7046.15%8.54%0.34%
Eye of the StormEye of the Storm Weak / C42.65-10.244.5947.53%11.24%0.88%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Weak / C44.50+0.544.5050.42%10.29%1.85%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Weak / C43.87+2.244.4252.29%9.40%1.35%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Weak / C41.45+4.254.4652.16%8.69%0.51%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Good / A51.00+3.514.4451.09%13.55%2.95%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Fair / B48.96+2.534.5249.23%12.02%3.78%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Weak / C39.51+1.094.6048.33%8.48%0.95%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Fair / B44.90+2.464.4451.42%11.83%0.21%
Gadget ExpertGadget Expert Good / A53.15+1.834.2853.89%12.75%3.70%
Gear UpgradesGear Upgrades Good / A53.27-1.884.1159.10%12.81%1.51%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Good / A50.00+2.214.6247.44%13.42%4.09%
Guardian CrestGuardian Crest Fair / B45.09+1.764.5049.62%11.14%1.69%
Guardian CrownGuardian Crown Fair / B44.94-7.194.3752.49%10.94%0.44%
Guardian HeartGuardian Heart Weak / C42.00+0.534.6446.85%10.56%1.40%
Guild CrestGuild Crest God / S+63.73-1.403.7964.15%16.07%2.81%
Guild CrownGuild Crown God / S+63.89-1.533.6866.49%17.21%0.65%
Guild HeartGuild Heart Good / A51.62-1.504.1856.03%12.78%1.63%
HallucinateHallucinate Good / A50.71-8.354.3053.35%13.47%1.64%
Hero-In-TrainingHero-In-Training Weak / C43.80-6.104.6147.71%10.81%2.05%
Heroic PresenceHeroic Presence Fair / B46.05-0.344.3752.37%10.74%1.44%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Strong / S54.71+3.904.3652.07%14.53%4.02%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B45.71-0.574.5848.36%10.84%3.04%
High TideHigh Tide Strong / S54.94+8.474.3851.21%14.97%4.14%
Hot ShotHot Shot Bad / D39.20-15.744.6946.96%8.27%1.59%
HustlerHustler Bad / D39.12-0.544.6646.27%9.30%0.80%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S61.35+2.824.3852.29%13.07%9.90%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C42.77+0.784.5749.31%9.14%2.23%
Jade CrestJade Crest Good / A53.83+5.483.9961.08%12.69%0.88%
Jade HeartJade Heart Fair / B45.25+2.624.3554.15%9.75%1.17%
Jade SoulJade Soul Fair / B47.28+3.274.1658.67%9.92%0.31%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+70.85+8.224.3552.59%14.29%15.16%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Weak / C40.28-8.954.6448.19%7.87%2.20%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Weak / C44.66-11.484.5450.19%8.97%3.33%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C41.03-12.524.4952.09%8.00%0.95%
Lagoon CrestLagoon Crest Strong / S60.07+9.364.2353.85%17.60%3.96%
Lagoon CrownLagoon Crown Strong / S58.02+11.644.1255.97%17.92%1.06%
Lagoon HeartLagoon Heart Strong / S54.63+5.244.3851.73%15.56%3.23%
Last StandLast Stand Fair / B48.94+2.414.4650.59%14.35%1.04%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Good / A54.23+3.534.4948.46%18.08%2.08%
Level Up!Level Up! Strong / S59.15+3.884.3651.56%16.24%5.71%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Good / A54.05+1.914.1856.65%15.00%1.10%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Loot MasterLoot Master Good / A54.24-0.084.1756.19%14.51%1.75%
Loot MasterLoot Master Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lucky GlovesLucky Gloves Fair / B46.23+7.794.3952.72%10.24%1.99%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S60.93+6.404.1556.64%15.84%4.97%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Strong / S55.61+6.094.2653.85%14.11%4.14%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Fair / B46.48+2.694.3553.67%10.92%1.11%
Mage CrestMage Crest God / S+67.79+20.293.9559.41%19.88%4.36%
Mage CrownMage Crown God / S+71.86+20.213.5966.57%22.18%1.12%
Mage HeartMage Heart God / S+63.26+18.793.9958.57%18.92%2.56%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Good / A53.21-0.184.2754.52%16.18%0.45%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Fair / B49.31+1.924.3553.22%10.90%3.21%
Mirage CrestMirage Crest Good / A50.28-8.784.3951.70%13.07%2.49%
Mirage CrownMirage Crown Fair / B46.46-9.844.3953.15%11.83%0.61%
Mirage HeartMirage Heart Fair / B48.70-5.904.4750.15%13.58%1.71%
Mystic HeartMystic Heart Good / A52.46+3.904.2355.59%14.26%1.18%
Mystic SoulMystic Soul Fair / B44.76+8.754.5547.67%13.35%0.24%
New RecruitNew Recruit Good / A52.08+1.234.3952.43%11.85%4.63%
OasisOasis Strong / S60.39+10.044.2753.60%17.32%4.63%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Good / A52.97+3.654.7544.07%13.52%7.47%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Strong / S55.16+1.534.4949.58%13.02%6.95%
Part-Time AssassinPart-Time Assassin Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Pay to WinPay to Win Fair / B49.10+6.824.4749.46%15.33%0.64%
PenitencePenitence Weak / C43.07+5.564.3653.21%8.65%0.95%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Strong / S55.21-1.714.0359.40%14.56%0.84%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+80.77+2.874.2554.69%13.70%21.49%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IPreparation I Good / A53.29+3.394.3752.61%14.53%2.96%
Preparation IIPreparation II Strong / S58.73+4.314.1956.03%16.94%2.78%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Fair / B49.47+1.464.4451.31%14.73%0.78%
Press the AttackPress the Attack Good / A53.26-3.834.1158.13%12.26%2.29%
Protectors of the CosmosProtectors of the Cosmos Strong / S57.69+12.484.2454.28%17.40%2.32%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A51.47+0.924.4151.82%11.03%5.22%
Ragewing HeartRagewing Heart Bad / D37.66-6.804.7246.68%8.03%1.00%
Ragewing SoulRagewing Soul Bad / D34.01-3.284.7843.72%7.06%0.42%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D36.59-1.814.9641.29%9.20%1.56%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Good / A50.99+3.054.6347.46%12.98%5.20%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Fair / B46.15-0.504.6547.05%11.71%3.20%
RicochetRicochet Bad / D39.15-23.974.7346.22%8.59%1.67%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B48.75+2.284.5747.78%11.37%4.80%
Scalescorn CrestScalescorn Crest Fair / B49.58-8.584.2156.48%11.64%1.19%
Scalescorn CrownScalescorn Crown Strong / S58.04-13.593.8562.87%15.22%0.31%
Scalescorn HeartScalescorn Heart Weak / C42.82-11.884.4951.22%9.97%0.68%
Scoped Weapons IScoped Weapons I Fair / B45.99-2.944.7345.69%9.06%6.14%
Scoped Weapons IIScoped Weapons II Good / A50.44+5.784.4849.74%14.68%1.90%
ScorchScorch Good / A49.73-6.404.3651.70%13.32%1.80%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Strong / S61.55+0.904.4251.53%13.08%10.43%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+64.46+1.294.3951.96%12.35%12.82%
Shapeshifter HeartShapeshifter Heart Weak / C42.55+3.624.5947.30%11.83%0.36%
Shapeshifter SoulShapeshifter Soul Bad / D37.71-3.414.5749.72%7.45%0.13%
Shimmerscale CrestShimmerscale Crest Strong / S57.29+12.494.2752.32%18.94%1.45%
Shimmerscale HeartShimmerscale Heart Good / A51.26+9.044.5347.30%16.38%2.02%
Shimmerscale SoulShimmerscale Soul Good / A50.18+8.714.4350.83%15.68%0.49%
Soul SiphonSoul Siphon Bad / D20.69-12.385.5630.86%3.23%0.61%
Stand United IStand United I Good / A53.83+2.564.2655.24%14.95%1.77%
Stand United IIStand United II God / S+63.02+7.354.0757.49%17.72%4.13%
Stand United IIIStand United III Strong / S54.49+4.544.1955.32%16.01%0.97%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Good / A53.75-0.354.5549.14%10.77%8.31%
Swiftshot CrestSwiftshot Crest Fair / B48.11-0.344.2655.07%10.80%1.57%
Swiftshot CrownSwiftshot Crown Fair / B45.20-1.594.2256.30%9.12%0.52%
Swiftshot HeartSwiftshot Heart Fair / B48.56-2.514.2156.48%10.90%1.18%
TantrumTantrum Fair / B45.99-9.644.4550.08%11.63%1.58%
Tempest CrestTempest Crest Bad / D38.91-5.154.7344.37%10.02%0.80%
Tempest CrownTempest Crown Weak / C42.28-8.764.4850.23%10.36%0.24%
Tempest HeartTempest Heart Weak / C41.08-6.454.6946.02%11.12%0.67%
TerrifyTerrify Good / A53.76+2.704.1258.58%12.65%2.17%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Strong / S61.66+2.514.1852.49%21.67%1.44%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Think FastThink Fast Good / A49.74+0.524.2954.21%12.52%1.54%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Weak / C44.27+2.844.6746.53%10.39%3.31%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+64.80+0.214.4650.85%12.46%13.57%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+73.77+0.954.4850.57%12.06%20.24%
TiamatTiamat Bad / D37.73-4.954.6946.17%8.20%0.96%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Strong / S56.95+2.434.3752.40%10.79%8.87%
Titanic StrengthTitanic Strength Fair / B45.11-4.034.3453.28%10.25%0.86%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Good / A54.06+2.584.4750.08%12.72%6.21%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ Good / A50.52+2.204.4849.98%12.81%3.78%
Tri Force ITri Force I Weak / C41.99-4.924.4950.14%9.92%0.40%
Tri Force IITri Force II Fair / B48.58-0.814.2954.67%12.61%0.49%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B47.45+1.334.3055.29%11.95%0.14%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B45.97+0.334.5648.80%10.01%3.79%
Urf's Grab Bag IUrf's Grab Bag I God / S+68.36+2.004.4650.22%13.59%15.19%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A51.40+1.114.4250.76%13.03%3.71%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Weak / C41.91+0.344.7345.52%10.60%1.95%
Warrior CrestWarrior Crest Weak / C43.06-1.734.5349.20%10.57%1.03%
Warrior CrownWarrior Crown Weak / C42.26-5.334.4451.96%9.52%0.27%
Warrior HeartWarrior Heart Fair / B47.91+1.014.3853.31%12.48%0.80%
WeakspotWeakspot Strong / S56.14-9.354.5050.22%11.80%8.54%
Whispers HeartWhispers Heart Bad / D38.06-1.124.6846.28%8.71%0.67%
WindfallWindfall Fair / B47.58+4.564.3652.07%12.82%0.64%
Windfall+Windfall+ Fair / B45.29+3.904.4948.96%12.13%1.13%
Windfall++Windfall++ Fair / B48.98+2.544.4051.49%13.35%1.47%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Good / A50.17+1.834.5447.79%16.07%1.42%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Fair / B46.76-0.294.3153.76%10.86%1.15%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
tftmode
tft
12.18
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger