TFT Augment Stats Set 6.5 Patch 12.9 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Set 6.5: Neon Nights. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
PLACEMENTSPlacements
IRONIronIRON
BRONZEBronzeBRONZE
SILVERSilverSILVER
GOLDGoldGOLD
PLATINUMPlatinumPLATINUM
DIAMONDDiamondDIAMOND
MASTERMasterMASTER
GRANDMASTERGrandmasterGRANDMASTER
CHALLENGERChallenger
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Ancient ArchivesAncient Archives God / S+68.13-2.194.4550.58%13.75%6.78%
Arcane CrestArcane Crest Weak / C40.63-4.494.5947.84%9.76%1.01%
Arcanist CrownArcanist Crown Bad / D37.55-6.724.6247.60%9.32%0.39%
Arcanist HeartArcanist Heart Fair / B43.71-6.874.4849.33%11.18%1.00%
Archangel's EmbraceArchangel's Embrace God / S+67.25+1.874.1356.56%16.53%4.13%
Ardent CenserArdent Censer Strong / S61.38+14.584.0258.62%18.38%1.28%
Armor PlatingArmor Plating Strong / S57.51+2.824.1056.07%17.65%0.94%
AscensionAscension Good / A54.15+1.444.5149.20%12.17%3.66%
Assassin CrestAssassin Crest Fair / B46.75+4.954.2455.33%11.73%0.45%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Good / A53.05+4.364.0659.07%14.94%0.15%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Fair / B46.31+7.744.2955.28%11.65%0.42%
Backfoot IBackfoot I Strong / S59.85-1.384.3752.38%13.37%4.19%
Backfoot IIBackfoot II God / S+66.02+1.484.2554.48%13.18%5.53%
Backfoot IIIBackfoot III Fair / B48.93-0.774.3353.18%12.45%1.25%
Band of ThievesBand of Thieves Weak / C40.73-4.814.5249.42%9.52%0.82%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Weak / C40.56-2.244.6646.47%10.17%1.14%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Fair / B44.96+0.534.5050.14%11.16%1.28%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Bad / D35.56-6.874.7045.55%8.94%0.34%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop God / S+62.27+1.814.1456.24%15.95%3.00%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I Strong / S56.60-3.724.5448.88%12.04%4.50%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II Weak / C43.43-2.094.5648.87%10.55%1.33%
Bodyguard CrestBodyguard Crest Good / A52.16+8.874.2752.80%15.29%1.05%
Bodyguard CrownBodyguard Crown God / S+65.39+6.903.8360.88%21.69%0.45%
Bodyguard HeartBodyguard Heart Good / A50.61+9.064.3152.68%14.54%0.96%
Broken StopwatchBroken Stopwatch God / S+67.63+10.643.7264.24%20.64%0.83%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Weak / C39.90-4.024.7045.94%10.42%0.98%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Weak / C39.13-7.684.6845.61%11.61%0.32%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Weak / C39.58-7.474.6945.98%10.54%0.82%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Bad / D38.92-10.514.5448.99%9.62%0.35%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Bad / D38.19-15.514.5148.54%8.98%0.40%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Weak / C39.12-18.844.4151.64%8.71%0.19%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Good / A53.62-5.354.2254.65%16.37%0.72%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I Strong / S59.78-0.094.3651.94%13.98%3.99%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+71.94+1.194.1855.49%15.36%6.13%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S58.91-1.584.0259.11%16.06%1.39%
Challenger CrestChallenger Crest Weak / C42.05+5.124.5648.38%10.66%0.97%
Challenger CrownChallenger Crown Weak / C40.25+1.534.5449.57%10.47%0.35%
Challenger HeartChallenger Heart Weak / C41.17+2.984.6447.80%11.00%0.79%
Challenger UnityChallenger Unity Weak / C41.32+1.424.6147.40%11.43%0.69%
Chemical Overload IChemical Overload I Fair / B48.31+0.284.2154.95%12.99%0.42%
Chemical Overload IIChemical Overload II Good / A53.68+1.453.9760.53%13.59%0.52%
Chemtech CrestChemtech Crest Fair / B48.89+5.984.2554.91%12.82%0.73%
Chemtech CrownChemtech Crown Strong / S55.63+6.214.0457.20%17.26%0.26%
Chemtech HeartChemtech Heart Fair / B48.26+3.774.3053.61%13.20%0.66%
Chemtech UnityChemtech Unity Weak / C43.44+1.754.4351.02%11.08%0.65%
Clear MindClear Mind Fair / B45.87-4.904.4649.34%14.43%0.35%
Clockwork HeartClockwork Heart Strong / S60.06+10.123.9959.23%17.47%1.12%
Clockwork SoulClockwork Soul God / S+64.49+5.893.7663.80%19.23%0.61%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+71.01-1.074.3752.11%12.43%7.76%
Concussive BlowsConcussive Blows Fair / B47.55+2.834.2455.66%11.40%0.77%
CutthroatCutthroat Fair / B45.17+6.074.3353.40%11.87%0.34%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B47.23+2.614.3453.15%12.40%0.81%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Strong / S58.77+2.834.0857.37%14.93%2.11%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Good / A53.68+0.024.0558.01%15.01%0.47%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Good / A50.64+1.824.2554.07%14.14%0.85%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Strong / S59.10+1.394.0957.19%15.45%2.06%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Good / A52.90+3.524.1457.23%15.26%0.44%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A54.57+3.024.1656.07%14.90%1.26%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II God / S+65.38+1.884.0058.65%16.62%3.04%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A53.72-5.494.0857.02%15.23%0.62%
Debonair CrestDebonair Crest Strong / S56.81+8.784.0258.46%15.98%0.90%
Debonair CrownDebonair Crown God / S+65.47+4.223.6866.24%19.41%0.32%
Debonair HeartDebonair Heart Good / A53.51+7.894.0758.32%14.03%0.82%
Disintegrator IDisintegrator I Good / A53.17+1.194.4051.61%12.37%2.82%
Disintegrator IIDisintegrator II Strong / S59.39+0.964.2654.45%12.90%3.78%
Disintegrator IIIDisintegrator III Fair / B48.28-2.944.2854.33%12.22%0.91%
DominanceDominance Good / A50.62+3.734.2354.95%14.52%0.54%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D33.49-2.684.8741.88%9.69%0.20%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Bad / D37.20-3.554.7345.72%9.99%0.44%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Bad / D36.73-3.884.7245.21%10.50%0.16%
DuetDuet God / S+61.69+9.013.9859.53%17.97%1.33%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Fair / B49.04-1.394.4551.06%11.46%2.13%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Fair / B45.41-0.494.4351.62%10.75%1.27%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Bad / D38.69+4.944.5749.11%9.66%0.31%
En GardeEn Garde Fair / B48.50+2.074.3054.27%12.88%0.77%
Enchanter HeartEnchanter Heart Strong / S60.47+10.924.0557.80%17.92%1.35%
Enchanter SoulEnchanter Soul God / S+67.01+13.623.7463.82%20.94%0.63%
Enforcer HeartEnforcer Heart Bad / D31.79+6.474.8841.85%7.70%0.48%
ExilesExiles Weak / C42.98-0.674.5448.71%12.02%0.64%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B45.42-1.324.3851.17%11.66%0.90%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C40.84-1.774.4949.38%11.06%0.22%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Fair / B43.58-4.014.4351.85%10.27%0.89%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Weak / C40.13-0.684.5349.30%9.82%0.58%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Bad / D35.37-3.074.6847.99%8.27%0.19%
First Aid KitFirst Aid Kit Good / A54.58+4.364.3053.31%14.53%2.02%
Four ScoreFour Score Good / A51.91+0.614.4550.89%11.59%2.94%
Future SightFuture Sight Fair / B45.28+1.474.4850.20%11.14%1.34%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Fair / B47.06-0.164.3152.97%13.54%0.30%
Gold ReservesGold Reserves Weak / C41.46-4.754.8441.50%15.14%0.44%
Golden Gifts IGolden Gifts I Fair / B48.37+5.934.5349.46%12.15%2.02%
Golden Gifts IIGolden Gifts II Fair / B46.06+4.254.3552.05%12.97%0.43%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Good / A50.14+3.164.4749.04%14.58%1.57%
HexnovaHexnova Fair / B43.79-1.854.1758.21%8.16%0.44%
Hextech CrownHextech Crown Bad / D38.32-2.434.4252.15%7.86%0.24%
Hextech HeartHextech Heart Bad / D37.54-1.144.4651.53%6.49%0.69%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Fair / B47.78-2.024.4151.83%12.00%1.40%
High FiveHigh Five Strong / S61.16-0.904.3651.67%12.45%4.98%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B48.21+0.024.4450.71%11.91%1.75%
Hyper RollHyper Roll Fair / B45.99-0.084.2554.31%11.30%0.55%
Innovator HeartInnovator Heart Strong / S57.05+4.004.0957.48%14.80%1.67%
Instant InjectionInstant Injection Good / A52.65+2.604.1556.27%14.75%0.69%
Irresistible CharmIrresistible Charm Strong / S57.67+9.074.0159.56%15.99%0.97%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S59.52-3.094.4550.75%12.49%4.77%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C40.94-0.814.6247.86%9.48%1.26%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+65.83+0.734.3851.84%13.03%6.11%
JunkyardJunkyard Weak / C40.84+0.164.6745.54%12.53%0.46%
Keepers IKeepers I Weak / C42.80-0.584.5049.42%10.75%0.92%
Keepers IIKeepers II Fair / B45.72+1.834.4351.76%10.50%1.42%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Fair / B45.79+3.374.4650.80%11.39%1.27%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Fair / B44.27+1.944.4650.65%10.21%1.31%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C38.94+2.544.5149.97%9.03%0.39%
Level Up!Level Up! Strong / S55.59+3.114.3153.10%15.35%2.03%
Lifelong LearningLifelong Learning Good / A49.76+2.364.3752.40%15.86%0.37%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Good / A55.14-6.034.3552.95%12.39%3.12%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Good / A49.79-3.244.3852.51%11.71%1.95%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Weak / C43.50-2.994.3852.37%10.78%0.52%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Fair / B43.73-4.504.5548.88%11.07%1.21%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Fair / B47.50-3.944.4251.09%11.48%1.64%
Makeshift Armor IIIMakeshift Armor III Bad / D36.74-3.024.6047.42%8.80%0.34%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress God / S+65.70+1.463.7764.08%20.96%0.26%
Meditation IMeditation I Fair / B46.16-5.734.4451.26%11.48%1.26%
Meditation IIMeditation II Fair / B47.09-5.464.4051.66%10.98%1.59%
Meditation IIIMeditation III Weak / C39.53-4.774.4750.82%9.25%0.31%
Mercenary CrestMercenary Crest Bad / D36.15-3.835.3035.21%13.94%0.77%
Mercenary HeartMercenary Heart Weak / C40.76-9.295.1937.07%15.53%1.13%
Mercenary SoulMercenary Soul Fair / B44.09-0.515.0737.87%19.20%0.42%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Fair / B45.21+2.684.4551.50%11.81%0.85%
Mutant CrestMutant Crest Good / A53.15-6.384.2254.30%14.26%1.43%
Mutant CrownMutant Crown Good / A53.53-8.204.1056.57%15.76%0.43%
Mutant HeartMutant Heart Good / A52.38-3.204.2255.19%14.28%1.09%
New RecruitNew Recruit Good / A50.62+2.164.3053.53%12.14%1.76%
One For AllOne For All Strong / S59.93-7.914.0358.20%19.12%0.64%
OverpowerOverpower Bad / D37.86-0.434.5649.45%8.28%0.52%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Good / A49.65-2.154.6247.16%11.75%2.98%
PaydayPayday Strong / S57.48-2.804.1456.82%18.55%0.53%
Phalanx IPhalanx I Good / A54.32-0.874.3552.64%13.84%2.38%
Phalanx IIPhalanx II Strong / S57.22+2.074.2654.14%13.68%2.91%
Phalanx IIIPhalanx III Fair / B48.25+0.114.3253.00%13.54%0.65%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Good / A55.25-1.504.3851.58%14.02%2.75%
PiratesPirates Weak / C40.98-4.714.9740.64%14.86%0.67%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+81.23-0.784.2354.76%14.04%9.47%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A49.96-1.534.4052.11%11.93%1.99%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D36.40-0.874.8643.40%9.47%0.90%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Good / A53.56+1.284.3552.76%14.83%1.77%
Runic Shield IRunic Shield I Fair / B44.80-3.234.4150.80%12.15%0.64%
Runic Shield IIRunic Shield II Fair / B46.89-5.294.3651.59%12.28%0.99%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B45.82+0.704.6147.29%10.05%2.50%
Scholar HeartScholar Heart Fair / B46.74+4.794.3353.95%12.10%0.64%
Scholar SoulScholar Soul Fair / B49.43+4.424.1756.87%13.23%0.33%
Scrap CrestScrap Crest Fair / B45.89+3.364.3652.29%11.64%0.85%
Scrap HeartScrap Heart Weak / C43.45+4.614.5050.02%11.16%0.86%
Scrap SoulScrap Soul Bad / D37.76+1.994.5748.17%9.32%0.30%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Strong / S56.98-1.614.4251.46%12.54%3.88%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II Strong / S59.35-1.184.3752.07%12.44%4.45%
Self RepairSelf Repair Strong / S57.42+4.524.0658.17%15.97%1.20%
Share the SpotlightShare the Spotlight Good / A53.64+11.894.1255.89%16.30%0.40%
SharpshooterSharpshooter Bad / D33.84-5.924.8841.10%10.03%0.29%
Shrug It OffShrug It Off Good / A53.68-5.524.1655.86%15.56%0.77%
Smoke BombSmoke Bomb Good / A50.90+4.764.0758.55%12.91%0.43%
Sniper CrestSniper Crest Good / A51.42-1.004.3153.50%14.46%1.12%
Sniper CrownSniper Crown Good / A50.60-6.354.2852.87%15.96%0.35%
Sniper HeartSniper Heart Good / A50.69+3.694.3352.70%14.85%0.92%
Sniper's NestSniper's Nest Strong / S60.35-1.534.0158.82%17.81%1.16%
So SmallSo Small Fair / B44.56-8.304.5049.19%11.67%1.05%
Socialite HeartSocialite Heart Fair / B44.56+6.884.6447.03%11.72%1.60%
Socialite SoulSocialite Soul Fair / B44.37+0.974.4350.75%11.81%0.68%
Spell BladeSpell Blade Fair / B45.22-2.414.3052.69%10.99%0.76%
Stand Behind MeStand Behind Me Fair / B47.54+2.584.2555.22%12.39%0.45%
Stand United IStand United I Good / A53.18+1.414.1855.98%15.15%0.80%
Stand United IIStand United II Strong / S61.11+0.724.0457.71%17.04%1.87%
Stand United IIIStand United III Strong / S61.04+1.513.8860.98%18.97%0.36%
Stored PowerStored Power Bad / D38.70-4.554.4351.48%8.33%0.26%
Striker CrestStriker Crest Weak / C43.56+0.014.3453.44%9.62%0.76%
Striker CrownStriker Crown Weak / C41.93+0.234.3851.68%10.43%0.28%
Striker HeartStriker Heart Weak / C41.50+1.934.4052.16%9.19%0.62%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S58.63+3.464.3452.75%12.00%4.26%
Syndicate CrestSyndicate Crest Good / A52.83-10.764.2453.73%15.58%0.96%
Syndicate CrownSyndicate Crown Good / A54.31-15.234.1656.27%17.09%0.33%
Syndicate HeartSyndicate Heart Good / A50.85-10.254.3951.19%16.22%0.75%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg God / S+65.82-1.193.8956.41%23.26%0.73%
Thieving RascalsThieving Rascals Good / A50.84+2.124.4849.81%15.70%1.24%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Good / A50.11+0.714.3952.16%12.93%1.63%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I Strong / S58.65-2.574.5349.18%11.87%5.09%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+63.23-0.384.4949.60%11.54%6.41%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans God / S+61.41-2.544.2754.72%11.93%4.70%
Titanic ForceTitanic Force Good / A53.54+2.494.0957.24%15.22%0.54%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Fair / B48.46-0.634.4749.98%13.31%1.45%
Treasure Trove ITreasure Trove I Good / A55.01-3.714.3353.07%13.45%2.63%
Treasure Trove IITreasure Trove II Good / A50.08+1.654.3652.48%13.18%1.45%
Treasure Trove IIITreasure Trove III Good / A50.35-2.024.1956.39%13.65%0.54%
Tri Force ITri Force I Weak / C40.86-0.174.5648.30%10.84%0.58%
Tri Force IITri Force II Good / A52.37+0.254.1856.12%13.99%0.99%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B45.77-0.914.3054.53%12.08%0.25%
True JusticeTrue Justice Strong / S58.25+15.134.0457.87%17.97%0.67%
True TwosTrue Twos Fair / B48.99+1.554.3353.89%11.63%1.48%
Twinshot HeartTwinshot Heart Weak / C41.06-11.464.6247.14%10.61%0.96%
Twinshot SoulTwinshot Soul Bad / D32.81-7.364.8642.04%8.68%0.34%
UnderdogsUnderdogs Good / A55.46-2.094.2753.98%14.09%2.29%
Unstable EvolutionUnstable Evolution Good / A54.18-3.764.1954.86%16.06%0.91%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Fair / B49.00+3.564.3352.79%13.60%0.88%
Very VIPVery VIP Good / A51.62+3.454.2355.06%13.99%1.01%
Weakspot IWeakspot I Strong / S60.70+2.804.2854.09%14.45%3.65%
Weakspot IIWeakspot II God / S+67.11+3.434.1556.19%15.38%4.61%
Weakspot IIIWeakspot III Good / A53.19+0.894.1755.79%14.75%0.97%
WindfallWindfall Fair / B49.00-2.384.3253.22%11.98%1.43%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Good / A54.43+0.984.1955.04%17.51%0.43%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Bad / D37.36-1.394.5148.92%8.44%0.32%
Advertisement
stats/augments
tftmode
tft
12.9
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger
placements|iron|bronze|silver|gold|platinum|diamond|master|grandmaster|challenger