TFT Item Stats Set 6 Patch 11.24 KR

Powered by AnyClip
Powered by AnyClip

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Set 6: Gizmos & Gadgets. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT games.


Powered by AnyClip
ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Academy EmblemAcademy Emblem Good / A51.94+5.450.5965.89%22.56%4.37%
Arcanist EmblemArcanist Emblem Fair / B44.93-2.060.3161.34%17.54%4.32%
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff Weak / C44.24-7.440.2858.39%15.66%5.64%
Assassin EmblemAssassin Emblem Weak / C44.08-3.070.3453.21%8.67%9.38%
Banshee's ClawBanshee's Claw Good / A55.79+3.030.6669.55%23.30%4.63%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster Fair / B47.64-5.990.2655.35%13.03%8.65%
Blue BuffBlue Buff Strong / S56.13+1.880.0855.66%14.42%11.52%
Bramble VestBramble Vest Strong / S57.69+1.480.2458.72%17.75%10.24%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Good / A55.30+3.940.6270.82%22.71%4.21%
Challenger EmblemChallenger Emblem Weak / C36.34-8.710.0457.19%15.26%3.05%
Chemtech EmblemChemtech Emblem Weak / C43.95-1.580.1664.07%16.41%3.93%
DeathbladeDeathblade Bad / D34.70-13.450.1459.83%13.55%2.28%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Good / A53.70+0.660.3059.50%18.83%8.03%
Frozen HeartFrozen Heart Fair / B48.74-1.680.5764.77%18.56%4.62%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate Good / A50.08-4.110.2960.21%15.02%7.76%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer Fair / B49.38-6.180.2056.79%15.27%8.24%
Guardian AngelGuardian Angel Good / A54.28+1.960.2159.83%17.04%8.84%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade Good / A55.91-0.940.1855.81%14.71%11.27%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Fair / B45.87-8.460.2259.05%14.57%6.48%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Fair / B49.42-2.380.1556.20%14.63%8.53%
Imperial EmblemImperial Emblem Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge Strong / S56.62-4.650.0853.98%13.33%12.49%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Fair / B48.73-4.110.5164.62%16.45%5.56%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet Good / A55.48-1.320.0854.28%14.85%11.38%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Strong / S58.41+5.820.2858.15%16.32%11.19%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Fair / B48.52-1.270.8972.09%20.93%1.85%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon God / S+69.90+14.520.4062.87%18.53%13.53%
Mutant EmblemMutant Emblem God / S+68.67+21.060.3065.16%27.67%5.16%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Fair / B48.28-2.630.4560.48%14.38%7.07%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Weak / C44.57-4.770.3662.20%18.27%3.82%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Strong / S60.84+11.270.2455.54%14.01%13.51%
RedemptionRedemption Good / A51.46-0.810.3561.97%19.52%6.23%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Strong / S56.46+2.680.2257.22%14.74%11.10%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness Strong / S57.24+4.781.2174.48%27.54%1.77%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Fair / B49.30-4.140.0854.86%14.49%8.88%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Good / A50.18-1.610.6266.01%18.77%4.88%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape Good / A50.45-3.340.5465.02%17.51%5.87%
Syndicate EmblemSyndicate Emblem Good / A51.12+6.290.8669.01%19.64%4.03%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves Good / A55.12+2.840.6367.68%26.49%3.68%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve Good / A50.95-3.010.3358.59%16.17%8.00%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor Strong / S56.76-0.260.2358.61%15.59%10.60%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald God / S+61.24+9.950.7681.41%24.10%3.94%
ZephyrZephyr Fair / B49.42-3.090.5866.49%16.61%5.27%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Bad / D34.70-12.750.3957.82%13.46%2.66%