TFT Double Up Item Stats Set 6 Patch 12.1 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Double Up Set 6: Gizmos & Gadgets. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Double Up games.

ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Academy EmblemAcademy Emblem Weak / C40.93+0.600.3958.55%15.04%0.60%
Arcanist EmblemArcanist Emblem Weak / C35.73+1.210.2155.91%13.11%0.80%
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff Fair / B50.92+1.19-0.0450.68%11.64%3.02%
Assassin EmblemAssassin Emblem Weak / C35.02-2.820.2055.22%12.97%0.82%
Banshee's ClawBanshee's Claw Good / A55.96-1.450.4259.69%14.66%2.02%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster Good / A53.45+0.890.2256.27%13.35%2.40%
Blue BuffBlue Buff Good / A57.60+0.370.0953.25%12.50%3.25%
Bramble VestBramble Vest Strong / S59.32+2.020.2056.35%13.45%2.94%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Good / A56.79+0.080.5060.94%15.77%1.73%
Challenger EmblemChallenger Emblem Weak / C31.37-3.290.0151.71%12.15%0.97%
Chemtech EmblemChemtech Emblem Weak / C31.93-4.630.1755.01%12.45%0.66%
DeathbladeDeathblade Weak / C40.10-1.360.3358.65%13.47%0.89%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Good / A55.04+1.280.2156.18%13.39%2.57%
Frozen HeartFrozen Heart Fair / B49.70+0.740.3859.26%14.71%1.46%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate Fair / B51.55+3.010.1454.82%12.46%2.55%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer Good / A58.26-0.790.1855.01%13.13%3.01%
Guardian AngelGuardian Angel Good / A57.42+1.140.1454.10%13.37%2.96%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade Good / A56.27-1.980.0953.36%12.51%3.10%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Fair / B49.47-1.890.2155.61%13.26%2.09%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Fair / B45.74-0.560.1053.64%12.20%2.15%
Imperial EmblemImperial Emblem Weak / C30.63+2.620.1755.17%12.95%0.43%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge God / S+73.45+1.810.0352.18%12.34%4.89%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Fair / B47.55-1.420.2757.35%13.11%1.77%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet Good / A57.89+0.17-0.0151.44%11.95%3.56%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Strong / S59.16+2.710.2656.75%13.73%2.81%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Fair / B50.74-0.610.5162.05%15.10%1.21%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon Good / A57.14+0.830.0953.27%12.23%3.25%
Mutant EmblemMutant Emblem Strong / S62.13-1.850.1153.57%12.99%0.95%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Fair / B51.48+0.960.4059.45%14.54%1.65%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Weak / C40.36-1.130.2055.65%12.72%1.34%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Fair / B44.15+1.240.3057.62%13.61%1.32%
RedemptionRedemption Fair / B52.38+0.810.3158.19%13.54%2.08%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Good / A56.79-0.280.2857.17%13.40%2.61%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness Strong / S58.75-1.160.6965.41%16.26%1.38%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Fair / B45.85-1.690.0652.72%12.11%2.25%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Fair / B52.43-1.160.3458.32%14.05%1.95%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape Fair / B47.10-1.040.2056.20%12.93%1.90%
Syndicate EmblemSyndicate Emblem Weak / C32.69-4.210.1954.29%13.38%0.57%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Fair / B44.19-1.250.5259.46%17.02%0.36%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves Good / A58.61-0.770.3457.27%15.02%2.41%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve Good / A54.81+1.070.1855.22%13.03%2.69%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor Strong / S60.91+1.270.1354.75%12.38%3.46%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald Good / A55.45-0.910.5261.36%15.77%1.55%
ZephyrZephyr Good / A57.69-0.050.5262.30%15.24%1.82%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Fair / B45.04+2.790.4160.02%14.91%0.91%