TFT Hyper Roll Item Stats Set 6.5 Patch 12.10 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 6.5: Neon Nights. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Arcanist EmblemArcanist Emblem Fair / B48.48+0.794.1556.95%12.91%1.10%
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff Good / A50.48-1.384.1358.10%11.66%1.68%
Assassin EmblemAssassin Emblem Weak / C44.83-2.284.3853.14%11.37%0.46%
Banshee's ClawBanshee's Claw Strong / S53.82-0.383.7065.71%16.73%1.59%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster Good / A53.18-0.444.0758.51%12.20%2.38%
Blue BuffBlue Buff God / S+55.75-0.904.2754.35%12.43%3.62%
Bramble VestBramble Vest Strong / S54.32-0.444.1756.78%11.28%2.83%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Good / A53.09-0.903.7265.95%15.98%1.38%
Challenger EmblemChallenger Emblem Fair / B46.53-0.564.4052.36%10.59%1.06%
Chemtech EmblemChemtech Emblem Fair / B47.20-1.964.3054.27%13.07%0.92%
DeathbladeDeathblade Fair / B50.03-0.323.9860.85%14.06%1.05%
Debonair EmblemDebonair Emblem Fair / B48.12-2.004.2356.14%14.61%0.97%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Strong / S55.10+0.934.0060.94%12.92%2.61%
Edge of NightEdge of Night Good / A52.10+0.393.8762.75%14.34%1.49%
Frozen HeartFrozen Heart Good / A53.25+0.853.8264.72%14.74%1.59%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate God / S+56.35-0.214.0659.53%12.99%3.07%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer God / S+58.15+0.064.0858.88%14.73%3.73%
Guardian AngelGuardian Angel Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade God / S+57.25+0.844.2256.01%13.11%3.80%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Good / A51.49-0.864.0060.16%13.87%1.67%
Hextech EmblemHextech Emblem Weak / C45.99+0.324.1756.86%10.06%0.55%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Good / A53.52-0.394.0958.29%12.87%2.51%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge God / S+59.21-0.554.2854.63%11.67%4.63%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Good / A52.79-1.693.9062.14%14.28%1.72%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet Strong / S55.36-0.614.2655.10%12.38%3.41%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Strong / S54.27+0.224.1158.79%13.40%2.59%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Good / A53.15+0.063.5967.84%16.53%1.10%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon Strong / S54.70+0.484.1059.05%13.21%2.79%
Mutant EmblemMutant Emblem Bad / D41.38-1.444.5050.60%11.38%1.30%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Good / A52.79-0.163.9560.53%14.14%1.97%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Good / A51.55-0.864.1357.53%12.71%2.02%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Good / A50.73-0.084.0060.69%13.37%1.38%
RedemptionRedemption God / S+55.96-0.093.8863.28%13.46%2.57%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Good / A50.85-0.933.9461.72%12.86%1.33%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness Strong / S54.06+0.183.4770.35%19.55%0.95%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Strong / S55.01-0.494.1657.27%12.52%3.11%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Strong / S53.65-1.003.9061.82%15.27%2.04%
Striker EmblemStriker Emblem Weak / C44.39-1.544.5050.31%9.37%0.75%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape Strong / S54.77-0.073.8563.92%13.64%2.12%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Fair / B50.33-0.233.7762.49%20.50%0.21%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves Good / A51.39-1.114.0758.00%14.34%1.81%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve Strong / S55.31-0.624.0758.56%13.52%2.95%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor God / S+55.43+0.024.0459.09%12.20%2.92%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald God / S+56.05-0.043.5668.74%17.55%1.90%
ZephyrZephyr Good / A53.08+0.053.6666.64%16.49%1.21%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Fair / B50.26-0.433.9460.95%15.05%0.98%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/items
hyper
tft
12.10
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper