TFT Hyper Roll Item Stats Set 6 Patch 11.23 KR

Powered by AnyClip
Powered by AnyClip

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 6: Gizmos & Gadgets. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.


Powered by AnyClip
ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Academy EmblemAcademy Emblem Fair / B46.76-2.870.2359.33%15.83%1.29%
Arcanist EmblemArcanist Emblem Fair / B46.74-0.920.0757.16%14.38%1.50%
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff Strong / S53.30-0.970.1959.43%14.09%3.37%
Assassin EmblemAssassin Emblem Weak / C44.40-0.950.1457.44%12.57%0.88%
Banshee's ClawBanshee's Claw Good / A50.40-0.720.5766.35%16.70%1.88%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster Strong / S55.53-0.310.2859.94%13.35%4.07%
Blue BuffBlue Buff Strong / S56.09-0.410.0356.45%12.48%4.52%
Bramble VestBramble Vest God / S+57.39+0.910.2258.10%13.76%4.74%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Good / A50.69-1.010.6367.75%17.72%1.81%
Challenger EmblemChallenger Emblem Weak / C44.96-0.390.0856.50%11.71%1.16%
Chemtech EmblemChemtech Emblem Weak / C44.63-0.530.1658.62%12.80%0.85%
DeathbladeDeathblade Fair / B47.62-0.890.3361.19%13.05%1.59%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Strong / S56.45+0.380.2559.25%14.23%4.36%
Frozen HeartFrozen Heart Good / A50.24-0.930.5164.85%15.18%2.02%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate God / S+57.87-2.070.2358.82%12.96%4.89%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer Strong / S55.47+0.540.3160.70%14.64%3.93%
Guardian AngelGuardian Angel Good / A49.62-0.300.4563.98%15.72%1.85%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade God / S+59.27-0.710.1557.56%13.04%5.39%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Strong / S54.23-1.120.2760.31%14.51%3.58%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Strong / S53.06-0.900.1859.24%13.11%3.37%
Imperial EmblemImperial Emblem Bad / D41.10+0.15-0.1951.72%9.18%0.43%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge God / S+61.42+0.060.0655.83%13.37%6.14%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Good / A51.57-0.300.6368.41%17.26%2.07%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet God / S+59.16-0.690.0356.65%13.25%5.39%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Good / A52.06+0.960.4363.55%16.20%2.61%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Good / A49.10-0.490.6567.95%15.55%1.45%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon Strong / S53.28+0.260.3863.92%16.21%2.94%
Mutant EmblemMutant Emblem Fair / B45.92-0.85-0.1252.05%11.52%0.99%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Fair / B47.95+0.150.4965.38%15.71%1.26%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Good / A51.06-0.170.2060.28%14.03%2.63%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Good / A49.84-0.250.2760.63%13.25%2.29%
RedemptionRedemption Good / A50.88-0.170.5566.04%16.44%2.06%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Good / A52.93-0.430.3762.39%14.16%3.07%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness Fair / B49.09-0.150.7870.66%19.08%1.05%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Strong / S54.45-1.030.1057.64%12.86%3.92%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Good / A51.47+0.250.5766.85%16.70%2.17%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape Strong / S57.38-4.320.4362.00%14.70%4.42%
Syndicate EmblemSyndicate Emblem Weak / C44.24-0.790.0956.26%16.10%0.70%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Fair / B45.16+0.260.6263.92%21.49%0.15%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves Good / A50.76-0.250.3260.63%16.15%2.40%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve Strong / S55.84+1.010.2759.70%13.91%4.15%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor God / S+63.17+0.250.2058.42%13.25%6.51%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald Good / A51.33-0.320.6968.88%17.61%1.94%
ZephyrZephyr Fair / B48.85+0.040.6167.04%17.09%1.33%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Fair / B46.03-0.360.4562.74%15.26%0.88%