TFT Hyper Roll Item Stats Set 7.5 Patch 12.19 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every item in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 7.5: Uncharted Realms. Use the table below to view the following for each item: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the items stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
ItemTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Archangel's StaffArchangel's Staff God / S+57.89+0.444.2155.11%13.37%4.04%
Banshee's ClawBanshee's Claw Strong / S53.89-0.483.8064.50%14.16%1.33%
BloodthirsterBloodthirster God / S+58.49+0.264.1158.09%13.07%4.00%
Blue BuffBlue Buff Good / A53.15+0.244.3054.73%10.50%2.47%
Bramble VestBramble Vest Good / A53.39-0.254.0560.27%10.66%1.85%
Cavalier EmblemCavalier Emblem Fair / B47.98-1.424.2554.18%13.13%0.61%
Chalice of PowerChalice of Power Strong / S55.44+0.663.7066.51%16.59%1.59%
DeathbladeDeathblade Good / A52.51-0.683.9360.96%13.45%1.20%
Dragon's ClawDragon's Claw Strong / S54.77+0.074.0159.84%13.87%2.25%
Dragonmancer EmblemDragonmancer Emblem Weak / C46.13+0.234.4152.24%10.97%1.24%
Edge of NightEdge of Night Good / A53.06-0.893.9261.34%13.30%1.49%
Gargoyle StoneplateGargoyle Stoneplate God / S+57.40+0.764.1256.60%13.08%3.64%
Giant SlayerGiant Slayer God / S+57.24-0.004.0459.73%13.71%3.27%
Guardian EmblemGuardian Emblem Fair / B46.83-2.284.2555.05%10.19%0.46%
Guinsoo's RagebladeGuinsoo's Rageblade God / S+62.31-0.224.2056.63%11.69%5.77%
Hand Of JusticeHand Of Justice Strong / S55.77-0.083.9559.73%15.31%2.54%
Hextech GunbladeHextech Gunblade Strong / S53.62-1.884.0758.33%12.54%2.10%
Infinity EdgeInfinity Edge God / S+58.43+0.124.1456.41%13.14%4.17%
Ionic SparkIonic Spark Strong / S56.27+0.073.8164.29%15.58%2.21%
Jeweled GauntletJeweled Gauntlet Strong / S56.42+0.194.2255.53%11.86%3.51%
Lagoon EmblemLagoon Emblem Weak / C44.22-0.644.7146.41%13.13%0.61%
Last WhisperLast Whisper Good / A53.43+0.013.9662.25%13.38%1.51%
Locket of the Iron SolariLocket of the Iron Solari Strong / S54.57+0.303.7664.53%15.31%1.47%
Mage EmblemMage Emblem Bad / D43.65-1.434.6247.03%10.93%1.22%
Mirage EmblemMirage Emblem Fair / B47.09+2.124.3554.08%12.14%0.65%
MorellonomiconMorellonomicon Good / A53.40-0.804.0359.10%13.12%1.89%
Protector's VowProtector's Vow God / S+57.45+0.103.8063.85%16.36%2.62%
QuicksilverQuicksilver Good / A52.87-0.123.9360.99%13.90%1.35%
Rabadon's DeathcapRabadon's Deathcap Good / A52.51+0.014.0757.63%13.88%1.57%
Rapid FirecannonRapid Firecannon Good / A51.69-1.114.0658.76%12.25%1.30%
RedemptionRedemption Strong / S55.04-0.353.8661.65%14.99%2.11%
Runaan's HurricaneRunaan's Hurricane Strong / S53.70-0.483.9261.15%13.48%1.70%
Shimmerscale EmblemShimmerscale Emblem Bad / D42.62+0.434.8044.55%9.27%0.40%
Shroud of StillnessShroud of Stillness Strong / S53.92+0.063.7065.47%16.72%1.07%
Spear of ShojinSpear of Shojin Strong / S55.97-0.254.2455.60%11.73%3.37%
Statikk ShivStatikk Shiv Strong / S55.76+0.133.8463.04%14.57%2.27%
Sunfire CapeSunfire Cape God / S+59.66+1.713.9062.71%15.13%3.73%
Swiftshot EmblemSwiftshot Emblem Fair / B47.20+0.004.1754.57%11.02%0.51%
Tactician's CrownTactician's Crown Strong / S54.40+0.563.6165.28%25.67%0.24%
Thief's GlovesThief's Gloves Strong / S55.87-1.103.9759.70%15.69%2.64%
Titan's ResolveTitan's Resolve God / S+57.72+0.264.0859.10%12.84%3.56%
Warmog's ArmorWarmog's Armor God / S+56.65-0.524.1657.23%12.84%3.36%
Zeke's HeraldZeke's Herald God / S+59.83-0.673.7366.11%15.65%3.39%
ZephyrZephyr Strong / S54.13+1.043.7366.33%15.04%1.10%
Zz'Rot PortalZz'Rot Portal Good / A53.36+0.013.9960.16%15.24%1.49%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/items
hyper
tft
12.19
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
7.5