TFT Hyper Roll Augment Stats Set 6.5 Patch 12.10 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 6.5: Neon Nights. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Ancient ArchivesAncient Archives God / S+65.62+2.814.4751.02%13.49%13.56%
Arcane CrestArcane Crest Fair / B46.89+5.624.5249.86%10.03%1.96%
Arcanist CrownArcanist Crown Fair / B45.96+7.194.6545.73%12.80%0.87%
Arcanist HeartArcanist Heart Fair / B44.90+0.704.6347.26%9.14%2.04%
Archangel's EmbraceArchangel's Embrace Strong / S60.28-4.434.4051.45%13.94%8.79%
Ardent CenserArdent Censer Strong / S60.78+5.834.0555.32%20.81%2.35%
Armor PlatingArmor Plating Fair / B46.77-3.504.7543.72%13.39%1.95%
AscensionAscension Strong / S60.68+1.604.3851.36%13.55%9.34%
Assassin CrestAssassin Crest Weak / C39.42-6.984.9542.51%7.78%0.89%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Bad / D38.65-6.385.1540.91%9.09%0.35%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Weak / C40.20-1.984.7146.07%6.18%0.95%
Backfoot IBackfoot I Strong / S56.95-3.864.4851.06%11.19%8.44%
Backfoot IIBackfoot II Strong / S60.42-3.604.5348.49%12.21%11.25%
Backfoot IIIBackfoot III Strong / S56.55+1.344.1654.82%15.69%3.03%
Band of ThievesBand of Thieves Fair / B47.45+1.034.5051.01%8.90%2.77%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Fair / B45.76+1.564.7445.23%10.68%2.54%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Fair / B46.46+2.674.5150.34%8.50%2.49%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Bad / D37.14-6.714.9537.31%7.46%0.71%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop God / S+63.26+2.454.1354.50%20.12%5.15%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I Strong / S60.50+0.264.5547.62%12.94%11.17%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II Strong / S57.15+5.024.3051.52%17.25%3.85%
Bodyguard CrestBodyguard Crest Fair / B49.01-1.284.5051.40%11.02%2.47%
Bodyguard CrownBodyguard Crown Fair / B49.55-8.484.2551.98%12.43%0.94%
Bodyguard HeartBodyguard Heart Good / A50.77+2.654.3652.96%12.34%2.07%
Broken StopwatchBroken Stopwatch Strong / S59.00-8.304.1155.79%20.60%1.24%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Bad / D39.36+2.694.9040.52%7.19%1.63%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Bad / D38.17+1.235.0141.18%7.19%0.81%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Weak / C41.17-0.174.7843.35%7.98%1.40%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Bad / D38.15-1.314.8240.00%7.50%0.43%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Bad / D27.94-6.835.4431.87%1.10%0.48%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Weak / C41.73-1.204.8442.22%11.11%0.24%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+61.70+0.554.4051.68%13.10%10.42%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+69.02-1.114.2654.13%14.46%14.03%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S59.82-3.964.0557.71%17.10%3.48%
Challenger CrestChallenger Crest Weak / C41.69-0.474.9041.54%7.99%2.59%
Challenger CrownChallenger Crown Weak / C43.96+0.554.6550.53%8.42%1.01%
Challenger HeartChallenger Heart Bad / D37.18-6.515.0240.29%4.37%2.19%
Challenger UnityChallenger Unity Fair / B48.22+1.944.5050.54%10.28%2.57%
Chemical Overload IChemical Overload I Strong / S58.22+1.623.9359.66%16.61%1.57%
Chemical Overload IIChemical Overload II Strong / S57.81+0.043.9964.23%14.09%1.96%
Chemtech CrestChemtech Crest Strong / S57.17+1.064.1353.65%17.24%2.71%
Chemtech CrownChemtech Crown Good / A50.30-6.024.3451.68%14.09%0.79%
Chemtech HeartChemtech Heart Strong / S60.53+1.453.8662.38%16.25%2.47%
Chemtech UnityChemtech Unity Good / A55.39+7.284.2054.53%15.77%2.32%
Clear MindClear Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Clockwork HeartClockwork Heart Good / A55.74-3.684.1753.37%17.30%1.82%
Clockwork SoulClockwork Soul Strong / S60.76-0.844.0255.50%22.50%1.06%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+63.42-2.624.7645.55%9.97%16.54%
Concussive BlowsConcussive Blows Weak / C42.29-2.714.8343.86%9.12%1.52%
CutthroatCutthroat Fair / B44.19+3.714.7544.03%11.95%0.85%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B44.94-6.684.5849.56%9.29%1.20%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II God / S+62.32+5.063.9461.73%17.85%3.33%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Strong / S60.22+7.543.8960.38%19.50%0.85%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Good / A54.18+1.694.2953.85%16.48%1.45%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Good / A52.80-3.174.2953.19%11.57%3.81%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Fair / B49.40-2.964.3252.03%12.84%0.79%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A51.81-1.284.4052.21%14.45%1.80%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Good / A55.18-5.834.3251.30%13.75%4.66%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A53.06-1.934.2454.63%14.98%1.21%
Debonair CrestDebonair Crest Good / A50.82-8.214.2354.68%11.40%1.82%
Debonair CrownDebonair Crown God / S+69.29+2.983.6366.91%25.74%0.72%
Debonair HeartDebonair Heart Good / A54.01-0.494.1258.73%12.74%1.92%
Disintegrator IDisintegrator I Good / A52.49-3.564.6147.78%10.38%6.84%
Disintegrator IIDisintegrator II Strong / S58.29-1.904.4351.47%12.06%8.66%
Disintegrator IIIDisintegrator III Good / A53.98-0.454.2354.63%13.88%2.59%
DominanceDominance Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D37.64+3.545.0144.93%5.80%0.37%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Weak / C42.42+2.604.6548.67%7.96%0.60%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Fair / B45.12+8.714.6848.00%12.00%0.27%
DuetDuet Strong / S56.82+1.964.2254.51%16.71%2.89%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Fair / B48.81-1.824.5646.51%9.33%4.91%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Fair / B47.53+0.454.7544.24%11.95%3.25%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Fair / B44.23+0.434.6549.60%9.60%0.67%
En GardeEn Garde Good / A49.55-5.514.3852.91%11.11%2.01%
Enchanter HeartEnchanter Heart Good / A55.86-2.204.4151.97%18.12%2.56%
Enchanter SoulEnchanter Soul God / S+64.60+6.704.0355.98%26.50%1.25%
Enforcer HeartEnforcer Heart Weak / C40.76+2.914.9240.33%9.94%0.96%
ExilesExiles Fair / B44.96-0.174.7245.05%11.36%1.45%
Exiles IIExiles II Good / A49.59+2.734.5049.53%13.56%1.69%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C41.34-0.744.7940.22%10.87%0.49%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Good / A53.23+0.994.3056.20%11.70%3.28%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Fair / B45.76-7.004.5545.90%10.03%2.23%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Fair / B48.14+3.364.3952.94%11.76%0.54%
First Aid KitFirst Aid Kit Good / A56.40-0.464.3451.81%15.44%4.54%
Four ScoreFour Score Fair / B48.59-2.304.8343.72%9.03%6.43%
Future SightFuture Sight Fair / B44.68+0.884.6347.44%9.56%1.56%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Strong / S56.59+9.634.0257.38%18.03%0.32%
Gold ReservesGold Reserves Bad / D27.92+3.005.8322.86%5.71%0.56%
Golden Gifts IGolden Gifts I Fair / B46.21+0.444.7443.31%10.33%3.60%
Golden Gifts IIGolden Gifts II Weak / C42.94-3.354.8143.72%10.55%1.06%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Good / A51.09-1.504.6843.29%15.70%3.57%
HexnovaHexnova Fair / B48.79+1.864.2557.78%8.52%1.44%
Hextech CrownHextech Crown Weak / C42.11+3.424.4455.38%3.85%0.69%
Hextech HeartHextech Heart Fair / B46.90+4.694.3955.00%7.04%2.17%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Weak / C40.71-1.584.8440.84%6.94%2.58%
High FiveHigh Five Good / A55.33-0.864.6546.35%9.29%10.25%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B48.72-3.884.6149.50%8.27%4.81%
Hyper RollHyper Roll Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Innovator HeartInnovator Heart Good / A51.99-6.974.4048.92%14.49%2.76%
Instant InjectionInstant Injection Good / A54.12-8.874.0859.16%11.64%2.46%
Irresistible CharmIrresistible Charm Strong / S56.56-3.803.9560.83%13.12%2.34%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S57.97+0.464.5850.45%11.04%9.75%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C42.31-2.434.8742.98%7.49%2.87%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+66.03+0.484.5248.64%12.36%15.43%
JunkyardJunkyard Bad / D33.36-2.045.3633.33%6.20%0.69%
Keepers IKeepers I Good / A55.70+9.964.3655.19%15.51%3.05%
Keepers IIKeepers II Fair / B47.77-1.794.6247.02%9.37%4.11%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Fair / B46.01+0.354.7944.92%10.42%3.11%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Weak / C44.03-2.394.7846.88%7.54%2.99%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Bad / D39.35-4.834.7944.25%6.32%0.93%
Level Up!Level Up! Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lifelong LearningLifelong Learning Fair / B49.27+6.154.6344.00%17.33%0.80%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S59.82+1.884.2954.40%14.02%7.26%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Good / A55.75+2.354.2854.54%12.46%5.10%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Good / A50.01-0.794.5149.80%14.57%1.32%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Good / A49.63+2.374.5249.00%13.68%1.87%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Fair / B47.93+0.804.5249.91%9.62%3.00%
Makeshift Armor IIIMakeshift Armor III Weak / C43.01+0.434.8040.98%12.30%0.65%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Meditation IMeditation I Fair / B48.52-0.404.4850.00%11.90%1.79%
Meditation IIMeditation II Fair / B44.90-1.064.7944.46%10.02%2.55%
Meditation IIIMeditation III Bad / D39.26-1.864.9342.35%8.24%0.45%
Mercenary CrestMercenary Crest Bad / D26.57+3.406.0319.83%5.79%0.64%
Mercenary HeartMercenary Heart Bad / D27.88+0.836.0225.70%4.21%1.14%
Mercenary SoulMercenary Soul Bad / D23.53+2.826.2017.31%3.85%0.55%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mutant CrestMutant Crest Fair / B48.27-0.064.5846.39%11.53%3.11%
Mutant CrownMutant Crown Weak / C43.51-1.164.6846.52%9.63%1.00%
Mutant HeartMutant Heart Fair / B48.61-1.404.3952.77%9.76%2.25%
New RecruitNew Recruit Good / A53.80-2.944.2351.36%11.73%4.75%
One For AllOne For All God / S+66.25+0.163.7862.25%23.84%1.61%
OverpowerOverpower Bad / D35.47-2.955.1239.73%4.57%1.17%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Weak / C44.05-3.374.8841.32%6.11%5.67%
PaydayPayday Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Phalanx IPhalanx I Good / A54.91-0.904.3852.57%14.09%4.25%
Phalanx IIPhalanx II Good / A56.51-0.394.2951.33%13.95%5.58%
Phalanx IIIPhalanx III Good / A51.90+0.874.3053.74%13.88%1.50%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Good / A55.41-0.834.3752.69%11.92%6.01%
PiratesPirates Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+76.80-0.674.4251.70%12.86%22.25%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A50.56-3.364.6548.55%10.57%5.13%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D33.97+2.445.5033.00%6.90%1.08%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Runic Shield IRunic Shield I Fair / B48.34+6.634.4451.41%11.65%1.33%
Runic Shield IIRunic Shield II Good / A50.58+6.244.3448.84%12.89%2.54%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B46.38+2.604.6347.23%7.84%3.96%
Scholar HeartScholar Heart Good / A53.26+0.964.3454.02%15.71%1.39%
Scholar SoulScholar Soul Strong / S60.18+9.873.9657.97%21.01%0.73%
Scrap CrestScrap Crest Fair / B47.98+3.684.4650.20%11.84%1.30%
Scrap HeartScrap Heart Fair / B46.70+2.644.5646.58%12.39%1.25%
Scrap SoulScrap Soul Bad / D31.39-8.635.2234.44%3.33%0.48%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Strong / S60.99+2.094.3154.44%13.89%8.31%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II Strong / S59.84-2.554.4651.03%10.96%10.80%
Self RepairSelf Repair Good / A53.68-9.904.2451.48%14.59%2.77%
Share the SpotlightShare the Spotlight Good / A54.75+4.434.1756.05%16.56%0.84%
SharpshooterSharpshooter Bad / D37.09-2.605.1938.46%7.69%0.83%
Shrug It OffShrug It Off Fair / B47.72-5.354.5247.91%12.22%1.66%
Smoke BombSmoke Bomb Weak / C43.83-2.754.8745.51%11.38%0.89%
Sniper CrestSniper Crest Strong / S58.27+4.954.1457.74%17.55%2.31%
Sniper CrownSniper Crown Good / A50.50-5.024.4250.72%15.22%0.73%
Sniper HeartSniper Heart Good / A54.32+0.614.2253.44%15.61%2.01%
Sniper's NestSniper's Nest God / S+63.46+2.243.9560.19%20.27%3.06%
So SmallSo Small God / S+62.07+9.163.9161.16%16.37%4.22%
Socialite HeartSocialite Heart Fair / B45.86+0.414.8446.38%8.29%4.15%
Socialite SoulSocialite Soul Weak / C42.96-2.444.7045.33%8.22%1.88%
Spell BladeSpell Blade Good / A51.76+1.834.2657.05%11.91%1.70%
Stand Behind MeStand Behind Me Good / A50.50+0.234.4052.65%13.47%1.30%
Stand United IStand United I Good / A53.03+0.554.3155.17%15.27%1.08%
Stand United IIStand United II God / S+63.69+9.643.9357.80%21.86%2.66%
Stand United IIIStand United III Fair / B48.67-4.564.2453.85%11.11%0.62%
Stored PowerStored Power Weak / C42.68+0.164.3954.00%4.67%0.80%
Striker CrestStriker Crest Weak / C39.38-1.864.8146.24%4.89%1.42%
Striker CrownStriker Crown Weak / C40.38+4.424.5354.08%3.06%0.52%
Striker HeartStriker Heart Bad / D37.33-2.805.0138.71%6.45%1.32%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Good / A54.68-5.364.6247.89%8.67%9.67%
Syndicate CrestSyndicate Crest Good / A51.62-7.124.4748.21%15.17%2.42%
Syndicate CrownSyndicate Crown Strong / S57.51-6.914.3251.59%22.29%0.84%
Syndicate HeartSyndicate Heart Strong / S58.10+1.644.1956.65%18.79%1.84%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Thieving RascalsThieving Rascals Fair / B47.12+4.884.8842.69%13.96%2.46%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Weak / C40.87-1.414.8641.85%5.89%3.20%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I Strong / S57.23-4.034.6545.80%10.95%10.74%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+63.28-0.914.6047.88%10.88%14.75%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Titanic ForceTitanic Force Fair / B49.30+3.944.2753.92%11.27%1.09%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Weak / C42.12-2.264.8143.18%7.20%2.80%
Treasure Trove ITreasure Trove I Good / A51.00+3.434.4151.68%9.68%4.47%
Treasure Trove IITreasure Trove II Weak / C42.88+0.104.7342.60%8.66%2.34%
Treasure Trove IIITreasure Trove III Weak / C41.85+0.894.9145.27%9.46%0.79%
Tri Force ITri Force I Weak / C43.73-0.954.6749.75%8.46%1.07%
Tri Force IITri Force II Fair / B48.40-0.174.4648.26%11.61%2.30%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B47.30+1.794.5748.89%13.33%0.48%
True JusticeTrue Justice God / S+61.63+2.194.0558.82%22.46%1.00%
True TwosTrue Twos Weak / C44.08-1.894.6846.22%7.60%2.86%
Twinshot HeartTwinshot Heart Good / A50.31+6.954.4650.00%13.21%2.26%
Twinshot SoulTwinshot Soul Fair / B45.51+7.214.4748.70%10.39%0.82%
UnderdogsUnderdogs Good / A51.35-4.624.5548.80%11.95%4.46%
Unstable EvolutionUnstable Evolution Good / A51.70-2.484.3153.13%12.76%2.29%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Fair / B47.55-1.134.5948.42%11.58%2.02%
Very VIPVery VIP Good / A51.34-3.214.3652.87%12.64%2.32%
Weakspot IWeakspot I God / S+63.59+1.884.1957.19%15.59%8.01%
Weakspot IIWeakspot II God / S+67.46+0.944.1956.41%16.87%10.34%
Weakspot IIIWeakspot III God / S+61.45+3.034.0058.44%20.00%2.40%
WindfallWindfall Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Fair / B49.18+5.824.2353.93%10.99%1.02%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
hyper
tft
12.10
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper