TFT Hyper Roll Augment Stats Set 7.5 Patch 12.18 KR

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 7.5: Uncharted Realms. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
AFKAFK Bad / D37.92-0.765.1337.53%8.56%0.48%
AFKAFK Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Age of DragonsAge of Dragons Bad / D40.03+3.514.9440.35%9.08%0.70%
Ancient Archives IAncient Archives I Strong / S55.74+0.364.7744.40%10.03%13.47%
Ancient Archives IIAncient Archives II Fair / B46.43+1.724.7845.50%10.27%3.84%
AscensionAscension God / S+61.33+0.624.3752.18%13.29%12.18%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Weak / C42.63-3.914.6547.40%9.13%0.29%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Bad / D37.27-0.845.0440.58%6.49%0.72%
Axiom Arc IAxiom Arc I Strong / S56.41+3.564.5349.32%13.13%8.94%
Axiom Arc IIAxiom Arc II Strong / S58.73+2.714.5947.70%12.40%12.57%
Band of Thieves IBand of Thieves I Strong / S56.70+0.354.2954.75%13.02%6.88%
Band of Thieves IIBand of Thieves II Fair / B48.67+1.104.3753.43%10.54%2.07%
Base CampBase Camp Good / A51.11-9.444.2954.29%13.57%1.00%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Weak / C44.15-4.254.6846.61%8.57%2.63%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Fair / B47.29-1.904.6547.61%10.11%3.80%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Fair / B45.82+2.434.5649.17%10.85%0.84%
Beast's DenBeast's Den Good / A53.78+1.064.2056.90%15.46%0.67%
Best Friends IBest Friends I Weak / C44.90-3.474.5747.78%9.51%1.76%
Best Friends IIBest Friends II Good / A49.76+1.244.4449.79%12.78%2.33%
Best Friends IIIBest Friends III Fair / B46.20-3.974.4848.46%11.44%0.65%
Better TogetherBetter Together Strong / S57.40+2.014.2754.19%15.38%5.36%
Big Friend IBig Friend I Good / A51.52-1.504.2653.83%14.32%0.71%
Big Friend IIBig Friend II Strong / S55.38+0.484.0957.91%15.38%1.63%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop Good / A52.61+1.614.1857.37%13.70%1.04%
Birthday PresentBirthday Present Bad / D35.25-1.095.3632.74%7.55%0.83%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I God / S+61.13+0.044.3452.46%14.72%10.42%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II God / S+59.77+3.084.0559.23%17.11%3.67%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Fair / B48.50+0.564.3852.17%11.66%1.23%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Weak / C45.33+3.174.4552.42%9.54%0.41%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Fair / B48.00-0.484.3254.69%10.19%1.22%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Fair / B46.03+2.534.4549.71%11.16%0.30%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Strong / S56.33+10.573.8663.97%14.67%0.41%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Fair / B49.63+3.404.3051.49%13.77%0.18%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cannoneer CrestCannoneer Crest Bad / D33.87-9.245.3234.44%4.63%1.68%
Cannoneer CrownCannoneer Crown Bad / D29.79-9.985.4732.36%2.69%0.54%
Cannoneer HeartCannoneer Heart Bad / D35.18-7.895.1338.25%4.57%1.44%
Cavalier CrestCavalier Crest Good / A54.97-0.204.1358.35%13.65%2.90%
Cavalier CrownCavalier Crown Good / A52.59-8.714.0657.55%13.50%0.67%
Cavalier HeartCavalier Heart Fair / B49.47-2.124.3353.61%10.85%2.39%
Cavalier UnityCavalier Unity Good / A51.65-1.564.2954.82%14.19%0.80%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I God / S+62.56+1.364.3452.95%13.99%12.38%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+71.77+2.184.1656.15%16.32%17.51%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III God / S+60.30-0.164.0158.85%17.00%4.27%
Clear MindClear Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cluttered MindCluttered Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Combat TrainingCombat Training Fair / B46.05+1.134.7744.23%10.46%3.65%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag Strong / S58.76+1.874.5150.49%11.18%12.69%
ConsistencyConsistency Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cruel PactCruel Pact Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Cursed CrownCursed Crown Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
CutthroatCutthroat Bad / D36.96+1.145.0740.36%6.00%1.04%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Good / A52.87+4.544.1357.03%13.94%0.92%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A51.91+1.254.3154.14%13.57%1.88%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Fair / B49.58-4.454.3251.68%13.49%0.42%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Fair / B47.96-3.624.4649.82%12.35%1.04%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Good / A54.96+2.414.2053.91%16.04%2.12%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Good / A51.10+1.274.2054.87%13.66%0.42%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Good / A53.30+1.494.2555.20%14.93%1.43%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Strong / S56.76+2.664.1955.36%16.46%3.09%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Strong / S56.61-4.724.0258.74%17.10%0.60%
Darkflight CrestDarkflight Crest Bad / D38.45-6.234.9941.69%6.03%1.85%
Darkflight CrownDarkflight Crown Bad / D38.22-8.554.8846.12%5.53%0.50%
Darkflight HeartDarkflight Heart Bad / D33.11-4.695.4035.16%4.24%1.32%
Devastating ChargeDevastating Charge Good / A53.08-3.914.1657.25%13.00%2.13%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D36.79-8.714.9741.79%6.00%0.16%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Fair / B48.79+2.424.3155.74%11.43%0.43%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Fair / B49.31+2.364.3953.81%13.10%0.19%
Dragon ImperialistDragon Imperialist Good / A50.60+2.994.5948.01%12.07%4.87%
Dragon SoulDragon Soul Weak / C41.87+4.364.8444.02%8.89%1.29%
Dragonmancer ConferenceDragonmancer Conference Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragonmancer ConferenceDragonmancer Conference Strong / S56.21
NEW
4.2852.44%16.04%4.13%
Dragonmancer CrestDragonmancer Crest Good / A52.37-2.494.4749.97%12.12%5.58%
Dragonmancer CrownDragonmancer Crown Good / A49.89-5.614.3651.30%12.91%1.59%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Good / A52.70+1.294.3354.61%12.02%4.10%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Good / A51.75+1.244.2653.81%11.92%3.27%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Fair / B47.40-0.524.4452.79%11.00%0.83%
Essence TheftEssence Theft Good / A54.51+10.684.3652.65%14.50%4.20%
Eternal ProtectionEternal Protection Fair / B47.12-3.934.3654.34%9.77%1.01%
Evoker CrestEvoker Crest Good / A52.86+10.014.4750.56%16.54%1.62%
Evoker CrownEvoker Crown Good / A53.00+7.414.2850.74%17.21%0.36%
Evoker HeartEvoker Heart Good / A51.68+10.204.5349.40%16.42%1.05%
Exiles IExiles I Fair / B45.76-1.134.4951.68%9.84%0.83%
Exiles IIExiles II Fair / B46.10-1.874.4851.07%10.08%1.12%
Exiles IIIExiles III Weak / C42.65+1.314.7345.42%9.96%0.31%
Eye of the StormEye of the Storm Fair / B45.74-6.264.5250.85%9.38%1.59%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Fair / B48.72+1.354.3155.48%8.88%2.90%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Weak / C43.99-4.874.5150.83%7.18%2.00%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Fair / B45.95+1.074.3853.00%9.32%0.78%
First Aid Kit IFirst Aid Kit I Good / A52.40+4.174.4151.35%13.60%3.55%
First Aid Kit IIFirst Aid Kit II Good / A53.67+2.414.3951.86%14.01%4.18%
Future Sight IFuture Sight I Weak / C40.70-0.394.8143.81%8.47%0.53%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Fair / B47.29+4.714.3953.08%11.30%0.17%
Gadget ExpertGadget Expert Good / A51.84+4.644.3153.03%12.64%3.06%
Gear UpgradesGear Upgrades God / S+63.74-1.583.6866.39%18.25%2.62%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Strong / S55.55+0.154.4550.64%15.79%4.87%
Guardian CrestGuardian Crest Fair / B45.84-3.864.4749.58%9.70%1.63%
Guardian CrownGuardian Crown Weak / C45.27-2.524.2754.33%8.13%0.48%
Guardian HeartGuardian Heart Fair / B47.25+6.214.5249.57%11.11%1.77%
Guild CrestGuild Crest God / S+66.52-2.513.6067.09%19.72%3.33%
Guild CrownGuild Crown God / S+70.17+0.323.2872.94%22.09%0.84%
Guild HeartGuild Heart Strong / S58.98-1.883.8662.28%15.72%2.49%
HallucinateHallucinate Strong / S56.20-3.674.0757.51%15.37%2.45%
Hero-In-TrainingHero-In-Training Good / A50.25+4.044.4250.96%11.12%4.01%
Heroic PresenceHeroic Presence Good / A53.29+5.524.1358.32%13.08%1.85%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Fair / B48.52+1.114.6445.92%12.34%3.34%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B47.50+0.104.6048.33%9.71%4.03%
High TideHigh Tide Strong / S57.16+5.064.3851.54%16.83%4.94%
Hot ShotHot Shot Bad / D40.69-6.284.9543.27%7.34%2.19%
HustlerHustler Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I Strong / S57.14+1.304.4351.17%12.76%9.07%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Fair / B46.07+3.494.5949.03%9.86%2.27%
Jade CrestJade Crest Good / A51.04-1.254.2357.36%12.40%0.96%
Jade HeartJade Heart Fair / B47.65+0.354.4751.74%11.37%1.13%
Jade SoulJade Soul Fair / B48.26-1.714.3152.34%12.09%0.31%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+67.67+1.214.4251.04%13.92%18.28%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Weak / C45.07-3.654.6146.94%9.07%2.60%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Fair / B45.68-7.684.6048.69%8.43%3.38%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C41.83-9.364.6747.94%7.41%1.05%
Lagoon CrestLagoon Crest Good / A53.97+4.294.5148.53%15.91%4.04%
Lagoon CrownLagoon Crown Good / A50.88+5.294.5048.40%15.63%1.29%
Lagoon HeartLagoon Heart Good / A52.45+3.044.5549.18%14.67%3.68%
Last StandLast Stand Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lategame SpecialistLategame Specialist Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Level Up!Level Up! Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Living ForgeLiving Forge Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Living ForgeLiving Forge God / S+64.84+8.523.7263.83%20.92%2.06%
Loot MasterLoot Master Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Loot MasterLoot Master God / S+64.37+1.573.7165.15%19.34%2.70%
Lucky GlovesLucky Gloves Fair / B47.22+4.494.5150.10%10.05%2.62%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Strong / S57.25+2.164.2954.21%14.40%6.24%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Good / A53.58+2.284.4251.68%13.20%5.05%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Good / A49.67+1.954.3753.41%12.36%1.32%
Mage CrestMage Crest Strong / S58.48+11.524.1955.51%16.94%4.22%
Mage CrownMage Crown Strong / S57.55+5.874.0059.27%17.28%1.12%
Mage HeartMage Heart Strong / S56.40+11.574.1456.76%15.71%2.80%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage CrestMirage Crest Fair / B48.49-5.974.5148.91%11.56%2.77%
Mirage CrownMirage Crown Fair / B46.04-2.834.4650.67%10.49%0.72%
Mirage HeartMirage Heart Fair / B49.51-5.104.4051.05%12.20%2.13%
Mystic HeartMystic Heart Strong / S55.33+3.514.2055.19%17.19%1.04%
Mystic SoulMystic Soul Weak / C41.26-0.604.8641.98%10.05%0.20%
New RecruitNew Recruit Strong / S55.48+1.384.2953.75%12.85%6.13%
OasisOasis God / S+62.13+4.274.2254.95%19.41%5.69%
Pandora's BenchPandora's Bench Weak / C45.31+0.324.9939.81%9.47%5.80%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Good / A51.58+0.764.6146.71%11.66%6.66%
Part-Time AssassinPart-Time Assassin Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Pay to WinPay to Win Weak / C45.60+5.154.5748.01%11.14%0.79%
PenitencePenitence Fair / B47.09+4.164.4851.52%11.16%0.91%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Strong / S55.20+6.854.0160.24%14.97%0.79%
Personal TrainingPersonal Training Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+74.94+0.084.3851.98%11.98%26.79%
Preparation IPreparation I Good / A50.43+5.604.4950.91%12.88%2.73%
Preparation IPreparation I Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIPreparation II Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Preparation IIPreparation II Good / A52.16+2.684.4550.84%13.88%3.33%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Fair / B46.68+4.924.6946.70%12.89%0.93%
Preparation IIIPreparation III Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Press the AttackPress the Attack Strong / S57.86-6.053.8464.66%13.91%2.37%
Protectors of the CosmosProtectors of the Cosmos Good / A50.66+3.554.4551.17%12.26%3.34%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A52.57+0.354.4850.73%10.61%7.01%
Ragewing HeartRagewing Heart Weak / C43.12-3.564.6846.24%8.40%1.88%
Ragewing SoulRagewing Soul Bad / D39.75-3.374.7843.59%7.29%0.74%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D34.47-3.815.4332.35%6.92%0.94%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Rich Get Richer+Rich Get Richer+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet Bad / D39.10-12.175.1439.00%7.75%2.03%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B46.25+2.854.7045.79%10.48%3.16%
Scalescorn CrestScalescorn Crest Weak / C44.39-9.274.4350.66%8.62%0.77%
Scalescorn CrownScalescorn Crown Good / A55.00-5.213.9161.88%14.36%0.22%
Scalescorn HeartScalescorn Heart Weak / C45.32-5.634.4549.63%10.10%0.65%
Scoped Weapons IScoped Weapons I Good / A51.59-1.634.7345.19%9.43%9.63%
Scoped Weapons IIScoped Weapons II Fair / B46.70+1.714.7247.95%10.03%3.43%
ScorchScorch Good / A52.60-9.534.3752.21%14.19%2.79%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I God / S+59.23+1.024.4151.70%12.99%10.70%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+61.91+1.204.3652.71%12.95%12.88%
Shapeshifter HeartShapeshifter Heart Fair / B48.47+3.284.4651.82%12.83%0.49%
Shapeshifter SoulShapeshifter Soul Weak / C44.31+1.704.4251.55%8.88%0.17%
Shimmerscale CrestShimmerscale Crest Bad / D39.05+3.634.9440.05%7.56%1.31%
Shimmerscale HeartShimmerscale Heart Bad / D39.10+3.045.0239.13%7.62%1.78%
Shimmerscale SoulShimmerscale Soul Bad / D40.39+2.244.8644.43%8.11%0.54%
Soul SiphonSoul Siphon Bad / D30.69-1.675.6330.91%3.71%1.26%
Stand United IStand United I Fair / B48.38-3.524.5348.48%13.48%0.98%
Stand United IIStand United II Strong / S58.16+3.434.1056.73%18.11%2.01%
Stand United IIIStand United III Good / A52.84+1.994.2252.01%16.37%0.42%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Good / A55.05+0.054.5548.95%10.77%10.04%
Swiftshot CrestSwiftshot Crest Fair / B48.35-7.434.3454.17%10.32%1.66%
Swiftshot CrownSwiftshot Crown Fair / B47.00-1.634.2757.34%8.95%0.49%
Swiftshot HeartSwiftshot Heart Good / A51.36-6.074.1360.02%11.02%1.41%
TantrumTantrum Good / A52.16-7.814.2953.10%13.50%2.46%
Tempest CrestTempest Crest Weak / C45.52-6.674.6546.99%10.97%1.44%
Tempest CrownTempest Crown Fair / B46.82-7.434.4052.07%10.83%0.49%
Tempest HeartTempest Heart Weak / C43.60-9.124.5649.52%8.15%1.20%
TerrifyTerrify Strong / S55.72+0.874.1954.99%16.59%1.98%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Strong / S56.17+6.514.2649.56%19.58%1.36%
Think FastThink Fast Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Weak / C41.46+1.864.9441.17%7.52%3.38%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I God / S+64.04+0.054.3752.04%13.20%14.91%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+68.54+0.814.3852.58%12.13%20.26%
TiamatTiamat Weak / C43.16-5.874.5849.21%7.61%1.49%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Titanic StrengthTitanic Strength Fair / B48.72-0.504.2455.43%10.31%1.30%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Trade Sector+Trade Sector+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Tri Force ITri Force I Weak / C45.68+0.194.5846.88%11.81%0.57%
Tri Force IITri Force II Good / A51.16+2.264.2356.96%12.88%0.70%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B46.37+0.414.6147.45%12.86%0.17%
True TwosTrue Twos Weak / C42.49+1.194.7446.89%6.82%2.80%
Urf's Grab Bag IUrf's Grab Bag I God / S+62.40+1.634.5848.32%12.35%15.97%
Urf's Grab Bag IIUrf's Grab Bag II Good / A50.36+0.654.5648.40%12.28%4.20%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Fair / B45.99-0.834.7146.43%10.79%2.42%
Warrior CrestWarrior Crest Weak / C42.62-5.174.6346.68%8.00%1.50%
Warrior CrownWarrior Crown Weak / C41.83-6.194.6646.13%8.56%0.45%
Warrior HeartWarrior Heart Weak / C43.89-6.494.4850.67%7.86%1.20%
WeakspotWeakspot Strong / S57.58-3.774.3951.74%13.73%8.31%
Whispers HeartWhispers Heart Weak / C45.15+3.374.6049.32%10.25%0.94%
WindfallWindfall Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Windfall+Windfall+ Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Windfall++Windfall++ Weak / C40.78-1.654.9042.38%8.67%1.14%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Fair / B47.64+0.964.4551.15%10.78%1.81%
Advertisement
METAsrc Logo
stats/augments
hyper
tft
12.18
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper