TFT Hyper Roll Augment Stats Set 6.5 Patch 12.9 OCE

We've compiled all of the available information, stats, and data on every augment in the League of Legends game Teamfight Tactics Hyper Roll Set 6.5: Neon Nights. Use the table below to view the following for each augment: score, trends, average placement, top 4 rate, win rate, and pick rate. Quickly visualize how the augments stack up against each other to help make the best decision on in-game purchases and give yourself an advantage during TFT Hyper Roll games.

Sponsored Content
Advertisement
Filters:
All RanksAll Ranks
GRAYGray
GREENGreenGREEN
BLUEBlueBLUE
PURPLEPurplePURPLE
HYPERHyper
AugmentTierScoreTrendAvg PlaceTop 4 %Win %Pick %
Ancient ArchivesAncient Archives God / S+67.40+0.974.4649.88%13.07%13.83%
Arcane CrestArcane Crest Weak / C41.27-5.374.6045.32%7.09%2.28%
Arcanist CrownArcanist Crown Bad / D36.81-6.864.9342.00%7.13%1.05%
Arcanist HeartArcanist Heart Fair / B44.32-8.024.5849.77%8.16%2.28%
Archangel's EmbraceArchangel's Embrace God / S+68.03+3.864.1754.87%16.01%9.68%
Ardent CenserArdent Censer Strong / S58.41+12.064.2555.19%18.07%1.92%
Armor PlatingArmor Plating Weak / C43.06-6.734.7245.93%9.44%1.94%
AscensionAscension Strong / S60.56-1.144.3454.66%11.73%8.50%
Assassin CrestAssassin Crest Fair / B44.84+7.124.4852.82%8.67%1.13%
Assassin CrownAssassin Crown Fair / B49.76+9.584.3855.21%12.74%0.47%
Assassin HeartAssassin Heart Bad / D36.19-3.014.9141.29%6.68%1.07%
Backfoot IBackfoot I God / S+63.43+1.344.2556.27%12.68%8.97%
Backfoot IIBackfoot II God / S+67.49+1.934.2753.26%14.52%11.23%
Backfoot IIIBackfoot III Strong / S57.03+6.104.1854.56%14.97%3.22%
Band of ThievesBand of Thieves Fair / B49.31-1.304.5049.51%11.48%3.04%
Battlemage IBattlemage I Fair / B45.25+0.044.7244.18%10.38%3.21%
Battlemage IIBattlemage II Weak / C42.10-4.734.7745.38%7.19%3.24%
Battlemage IIIBattlemage III Bad / D37.01-6.164.9043.14%6.86%1.02%
Binary AirdropBinary Airdrop God / S+65.35+6.354.0758.20%17.61%5.41%
Blue Battery IBlue Battery I Strong / S59.92-6.004.5449.36%10.72%10.92%
Blue Battery IIBlue Battery II Good / A53.09+0.694.4749.49%13.89%3.69%
Bodyguard CrestBodyguard Crest Good / A53.26+3.664.3053.61%13.19%2.66%
Bodyguard CrownBodyguard Crown Strong / S59.42+5.813.9559.60%16.99%1.08%
Bodyguard HeartBodyguard Heart Good / A51.52+2.074.3652.71%12.65%2.34%
Broken StopwatchBroken Stopwatch God / S+68.58+17.393.7161.54%23.29%1.03%
Bruiser CrestBruiser Crest Bad / D38.56-1.994.8644.03%6.20%2.17%
Bruiser CrownBruiser Crown Weak / C40.81-2.604.6246.70%8.15%0.84%
Bruiser HeartBruiser Heart Weak / C40.03+0.014.6946.04%6.80%1.73%
Built Different IBuilt Different I Weak / C39.47-2.494.7446.36%8.18%0.40%
Built Different IIBuilt Different II Bad / D35.69-6.234.8641.61%6.71%0.54%
Built Different IIIBuilt Different III Weak / C41.89-4.384.5749.38%8.75%0.29%
Calculated LossCalculated Loss Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Celestial Blessing ICelestial Blessing I Strong / S58.66-5.714.4250.78%11.12%9.01%
Celestial Blessing IICelestial Blessing II God / S+68.31+0.054.2953.35%13.45%12.66%
Celestial Blessing IIICelestial Blessing III Strong / S58.48-2.794.1256.16%14.55%3.84%
Challenger CrestChallenger Crest Weak / C42.29-1.544.7244.02%8.67%2.50%
Challenger CrownChallenger Crown Fair / B45.28+2.224.5250.08%10.23%1.12%
Challenger HeartChallenger Heart Fair / B45.17-0.144.5647.78%9.60%2.28%
Challenger UnityChallenger Unity Fair / B46.61+0.794.5946.82%11.32%2.33%
Chemical Overload IChemical Overload I Good / A54.60+0.994.0357.99%12.72%1.72%
Chemical Overload IIChemical Overload II Strong / S61.15+8.583.8262.42%15.29%2.18%
Chemtech CrestChemtech Crest Strong / S56.80+4.984.0958.03%14.16%2.35%
Chemtech CrownChemtech Crown Strong / S59.83+5.874.0657.68%18.87%0.91%
Chemtech HeartChemtech Heart Good / A51.10-0.754.2353.38%11.81%2.03%
Chemtech UnityChemtech Unity Fair / B49.92+0.534.3053.37%10.43%2.48%
Clear MindClear Mind Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Clockwork HeartClockwork Heart Strong / S60.19+6.014.1457.16%18.83%1.60%
Clockwork SoulClockwork Soul Strong / S62.36+5.393.9263.46%18.37%0.83%
Component Grab BagComponent Grab Bag God / S+65.77-1.694.5050.29%10.43%14.69%
Concussive BlowsConcussive Blows Weak / C41.73-6.614.6349.99%6.62%1.76%
CutthroatCutthroat Weak / C40.92-1.954.6048.56%7.35%0.98%
Cybernetic Implants ICybernetic Implants I Fair / B45.61-0.464.5151.43%9.51%1.50%
Cybernetic Implants IICybernetic Implants II Good / A56.22+1.464.1956.31%12.40%4.09%
Cybernetic Implants IIICybernetic Implants III Good / A54.62+2.494.1356.96%14.49%1.08%
Cybernetic Shell ICybernetic Shell I Good / A52.18+1.594.2255.74%12.91%1.29%
Cybernetic Shell IICybernetic Shell II Strong / S59.90+3.844.0558.48%14.37%3.97%
Cybernetic Shell IIICybernetic Shell III Good / A51.36-3.994.0859.38%10.59%0.93%
Cybernetic Uplink ICybernetic Uplink I Fair / B50.10+0.794.3853.43%11.73%1.93%
Cybernetic Uplink IICybernetic Uplink II Strong / S61.49+5.534.1256.44%15.28%5.26%
Cybernetic Uplink IIICybernetic Uplink III Good / A54.01+1.264.2253.66%15.27%1.28%
Debonair CrestDebonair Crest Good / A51.71+1.914.2557.78%11.24%1.74%
Debonair CrownDebonair Crown Strong / S62.55+3.593.9259.69%20.16%0.70%
Debonair HeartDebonair Heart Good / A53.95+8.914.1755.93%13.49%1.80%
Disintegrator IDisintegrator I Good / A54.65-5.884.4749.12%10.17%7.59%
Disintegrator IIDisintegrator II God / S+63.14+2.134.2254.23%12.60%9.31%
Disintegrator IIIDisintegrator III Good / A52.30-0.514.3653.39%12.66%2.64%
DominanceDominance Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Trouble IDouble Trouble I Bad / D36.33-3.664.9341.52%7.61%0.52%
Double Trouble IIDouble Trouble II Bad / D29.00-6.045.3334.70%4.25%0.84%
Double Trouble IIIDouble Trouble III Bad / D34.50-6.235.0640.32%7.26%0.22%
DuetDuet Good / A50.93+2.514.4847.56%13.91%2.75%
Electrocharge IElectrocharge I Good / A51.44-1.334.4449.91%10.34%5.02%
Electrocharge IIElectrocharge II Fair / B49.60+0.264.4453.11%10.56%2.70%
Electrocharge IIIElectrocharge III Fair / B44.62+7.654.4652.12%9.05%0.79%
En GardeEn Garde Good / A55.91+6.084.0558.77%13.23%2.06%
Enchanter HeartEnchanter Heart Good / A55.34+6.874.2154.75%15.32%1.84%
Enchanter SoulEnchanter Soul Good / A56.62+6.914.2553.90%18.28%0.93%
Enforcer HeartEnforcer Heart Weak / C41.88+8.104.7845.51%10.20%0.87%
ExilesExiles Good / A52.11+4.624.4949.64%15.78%1.61%
Exiles IIExiles II Weak / C41.65-4.584.7347.18%7.68%1.98%
Exiles IIIExiles III Bad / D37.66-6.254.7742.77%7.72%0.56%
Featherweights IFeatherweights I Good / A52.04+0.344.2854.36%10.62%3.41%
Featherweights IIFeatherweights II Fair / B44.70-3.244.5450.19%8.50%2.03%
Featherweights IIIFeatherweights III Fair / B45.27-5.644.3255.89%7.87%0.65%
First Aid KitFirst Aid Kit Good / A52.48-0.514.4650.75%12.65%3.85%
Four ScoreFour Score Good / A50.50-2.084.6247.67%10.07%5.72%
Future SightFuture Sight Fair / B45.68+2.634.6048.15%10.97%1.63%
Future Sight IIFuture Sight II Strong / S60.24+13.104.0357.09%19.92%0.47%
Gold ReservesGold Reserves Bad / D25.03-4.925.5031.31%2.51%0.77%
Golden Gifts IGolden Gifts I Fair / B43.27+1.334.7942.50%9.39%3.25%
Golden Gifts IIGolden Gifts II Weak / C39.74-5.764.9041.85%9.76%1.03%
Golden TicketGolden Ticket Good / A53.12+4.854.4648.46%15.61%2.68%
HexnovaHexnova Fair / B45.73-4.214.3953.08%8.32%1.55%
Hextech CrownHextech Crown Fair / B45.80+1.774.2058.37%6.59%0.82%
Hextech HeartHextech Heart Weak / C41.17-3.304.6047.26%6.41%2.13%
High End ShoppingHigh End Shopping Weak / C41.10-0.194.9340.61%9.70%2.44%
High FiveHigh Five Good / A52.21-1.154.6746.02%8.73%8.46%
High RollerHigh Roller Fair / B48.60-0.254.4651.11%8.95%3.87%
Hyper RollHyper Roll Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Innovator HeartInnovator Heart Strong / S62.18+9.794.0856.25%18.12%3.49%
Instant InjectionInstant Injection Strong / S59.45+2.094.1254.84%17.58%2.56%
Irresistible CharmIrresistible Charm Good / A53.26+2.314.2555.06%13.27%2.02%
Item Grab Bag IItem Grab Bag I God / S+63.44+4.764.2754.74%13.44%8.90%
Item Grab Bag IIItem Grab Bag II Weak / C42.46-2.734.8243.21%8.88%2.95%
Jeweled LotusJeweled Lotus God / S+66.80+1.774.3852.29%11.93%13.36%
JunkyardJunkyard Bad / D34.58-0.005.1836.11%8.59%0.72%
Keepers IKeepers I Fair / B47.89-3.144.4549.93%10.84%2.28%
Keepers IIKeepers II Fair / B46.76-3.814.6347.75%9.56%3.56%
Knife's Edge IKnife's Edge I Fair / B49.29+1.774.5649.09%10.62%3.96%
Knife's Edge IIKnife's Edge II Fair / B45.45-0.374.6446.64%8.48%3.83%
Knife's Edge IIIKnife's Edge III Weak / C41.54-0.474.6546.07%8.58%1.28%
Level Up!Level Up! Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Lifelong LearningLifelong Learning Weak / C43.15+4.404.8344.90%11.99%0.71%
Luden's Echo ILuden's Echo I Good / A54.06-7.804.6147.70%11.24%7.19%
Luden's Echo IILuden's Echo II Good / A53.34-1.854.4052.63%11.92%4.24%
Luden's Echo IIILuden's Echo III Good / A56.09+10.904.0659.72%14.27%1.22%
Makeshift Armor IMakeshift Armor I Fair / B43.82-4.964.7344.52%10.48%2.07%
Makeshift Armor IIMakeshift Armor II Good / A52.28-5.044.4352.46%12.57%3.12%
Makeshift Armor IIIMakeshift Armor III Fair / B49.06+1.734.3953.17%12.44%0.80%
March of ProgressMarch of Progress Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Meditation IMeditation I Fair / B49.69-5.754.4651.10%12.21%2.09%
Meditation IIMeditation II Fair / B47.07-4.734.6348.49%10.44%2.94%
Meditation IIIMeditation III Weak / C39.64-7.124.7444.90%8.54%0.66%
Mercenary CrestMercenary Crest Bad / D24.56-0.755.8723.84%5.70%0.86%
Mercenary HeartMercenary Heart Bad / D25.94-4.705.6226.52%4.87%1.19%
Mercenary SoulMercenary Soul Bad / D19.64-7.216.2218.52%4.23%0.69%
Metabolic AcceleratorMetabolic Accelerator Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Mutant CrestMutant Crest Good / A50.28-2.514.5249.64%12.36%3.05%
Mutant CrownMutant Crown Weak / C43.22-5.594.6147.63%9.48%1.26%
Mutant HeartMutant Heart Fair / B48.66-0.564.3553.37%9.68%2.38%
New RecruitNew Recruit Strong / S59.85+7.284.1657.60%12.99%5.64%
One For AllOne For All God / S+64.69-0.773.9960.17%21.15%1.53%
OverpowerOverpower Bad / D36.04-3.654.9444.22%5.13%1.42%
Pandora's ItemsPandora's Items Fair / B46.56-2.374.8046.57%8.28%5.22%
PaydayPayday Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Phalanx IPhalanx I Good / A55.35-1.494.4150.86%13.20%5.16%
Phalanx IIPhalanx II Strong / S60.85+5.334.2455.63%14.45%6.05%
Phalanx IIIPhalanx III Good / A50.89+2.014.3750.61%14.04%1.46%
Phony FrontlinePhony Frontline Strong / S58.21-4.454.3153.55%11.88%6.94%
PiratesPirates Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Portable ForgePortable Forge God / S+79.95+4.554.3252.92%12.16%21.67%
Radiant RelicsRadiant Relics Good / A51.02-2.044.5749.12%10.32%5.35%
RecombobulatorRecombobulator Bad / D28.75-3.365.5532.83%5.20%0.98%
Rich Get RicherRich Get Richer Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Runic Shield IRunic Shield I Fair / B47.32-1.924.4652.50%10.01%1.76%
Runic Shield IIRunic Shield II Fair / B46.56-5.364.5349.45%9.79%2.45%
Salvage BinSalvage Bin Fair / B43.74+1.004.7445.31%7.99%3.70%
Scholar HeartScholar Heart Fair / B49.11+3.284.4050.30%12.81%1.38%
Scholar SoulScholar Soul Fair / B45.41-1.334.4350.28%10.56%0.65%
Scrap CrestScrap Crest Fair / B50.08+6.884.5647.76%14.93%1.60%
Scrap HeartScrap Heart Fair / B49.16+4.534.6146.10%14.77%1.72%
Scrap SoulScrap Soul Fair / B46.90+7.624.6047.75%13.53%0.68%
Second Wind ISecond Wind I Strong / S57.49-1.994.4550.29%11.45%8.19%
Second Wind IISecond Wind II God / S+63.33+3.564.3153.86%13.12%9.45%
Self RepairSelf Repair God / S+63.24+9.403.9160.12%18.38%2.32%
Share the SpotlightShare the Spotlight Good / A52.04+10.244.4152.78%15.06%1.04%
SharpshooterSharpshooter Weak / C39.55-8.694.8444.08%9.17%0.61%
Shrug It OffShrug It Off Good / A53.61-2.664.1854.59%13.45%2.03%
Smoke BombSmoke Bomb Fair / B49.69+3.384.4154.25%12.30%1.09%
Sniper CrestSniper Crest Good / A54.27+1.574.3250.58%16.12%2.06%
Sniper CrownSniper Crown Good / A53.74-8.934.3451.87%16.86%0.88%
Sniper HeartSniper Heart Good / A53.24+1.904.4249.12%16.54%1.79%
Sniper's NestSniper's Nest God / S+62.94+1.914.0956.85%20.10%2.44%
So SmallSo Small Good / A54.06-1.704.4450.69%14.04%3.81%
Socialite HeartSocialite Heart Fair / B43.39+0.314.8941.76%9.38%3.81%
Socialite SoulSocialite Soul Weak / C42.34+3.094.6447.65%8.16%1.66%
Spell BladeSpell Blade Good / A50.63-2.454.3253.94%11.29%2.27%
Stand Behind MeStand Behind Me Good / A50.65+0.404.4850.31%14.26%1.56%
Stand United IStand United I Weak / C42.84-8.384.6846.65%10.03%0.94%
Stand United IIStand United II Strong / S57.73+5.234.2455.33%16.30%2.71%
Stand United IIIStand United III Strong / S61.60+1.853.9358.72%19.88%0.59%
Stored PowerStored Power Weak / C42.60+0.734.5351.15%7.68%0.93%
Striker CrestStriker Crest Weak / C39.77-2.054.7345.16%6.87%1.86%
Striker CrownStriker Crown Bad / D38.97-2.574.6947.21%6.74%0.75%
Striker HeartStriker Heart Bad / D36.46-5.454.8443.88%5.04%1.58%
Sunfire BoardSunfire Board Strong / S59.31-0.394.4350.85%10.07%10.24%
Syndicate CrestSyndicate Crest Good / A55.59-14.624.3352.17%16.90%1.95%
Syndicate CrownSyndicate Crown Strong / S57.98-10.544.1555.15%18.79%0.78%
Syndicate HeartSyndicate Heart Strong / S59.22-5.274.2152.27%20.32%1.45%
The Golden EggThe Golden Egg Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Thieving RascalsThieving Rascals Fair / B43.90-3.434.8941.56%11.45%2.68%
Three's CompanyThree's Company Fair / B44.80+1.244.7047.94%8.82%2.97%
Thrill of the Hunt IThrill of the Hunt I Strong / S62.26+0.594.3551.22%13.57%9.22%
Thrill of the Hunt IIThrill of the Hunt II God / S+65.48+1.574.3053.94%11.49%11.98%
Tiny TitansTiny Titans Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Titanic ForceTitanic Force Weak / C43.12-0.734.5046.48%9.39%1.19%
Trade SectorTrade Sector Fair / B47.21+3.074.6446.93%11.45%2.75%
Treasure Trove ITreasure Trove I Fair / B46.65-0.974.6047.24%9.92%3.31%
Treasure Trove IITreasure Trove II Weak / C41.47-2.184.8144.89%8.55%2.05%
Treasure Trove IIITreasure Trove III Weak / C39.86+2.794.7645.11%8.53%0.77%
Tri Force ITri Force I Fair / B46.82+4.974.6447.42%13.07%1.15%
Tri Force IITri Force II Good / A52.44+6.144.2654.48%12.62%2.07%
Tri Force IIITri Force III Fair / B48.69+1.704.4548.63%14.51%0.46%
True JusticeTrue Justice Strong / S57.90+7.233.9962.25%14.87%1.05%
True TwosTrue Twos Weak / C41.95-5.994.7344.55%8.77%2.10%
Twinshot HeartTwinshot Heart Fair / B45.98-2.584.5948.73%10.44%1.98%
Twinshot SoulTwinshot Soul Bad / D34.17-11.174.8739.10%5.98%0.77%
UnderdogsUnderdogs Good / A51.90-6.894.4349.16%10.56%5.34%
Unstable EvolutionUnstable Evolution Good / A54.85-1.974.1853.78%14.59%2.22%
Verdant VeilVerdant Veil Fair / B47.08-5.054.6545.65%12.53%2.23%
Very VIPVery VIP Good / A50.27+1.444.4551.96%12.63%2.00%
Weakspot IWeakspot I God / S+66.52+4.504.1856.55%15.93%8.35%
Weakspot IIWeakspot II God / S+67.98+1.264.1855.61%14.35%10.76%
Weakspot IIIWeakspot III Good / A56.49-0.514.1356.66%14.05%2.75%
WindfallWindfall Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Wise SpendingWise Spending Not Placed0.00
NEW
0.000.00%0.00%0.00%
Woodland CharmWoodland Charm Fair / B47.47-1.304.4150.75%11.09%1.46%
Advertisement
stats/augments
hyper
tft
12.9
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper
gray|green|blue|purple|hyper